เปอวาย่า ลิก้า
เบลารุส

เปอวาย่า ลิก้า

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 13 8 4 1 19:10 9 28 W
Naftan Naftan
20.06.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
27.06.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
D
Orsha Orsha
04.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
11.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Lida Lida
W
Slonim Slonim
18.07.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
2 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 13 7 3 3 20:13 7 24 W
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28.06.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Orsha Orsha
L
Lida Lida
05.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.07.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Slonim Slonim
D
Smorgon Smorgon
18.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Gomel Gomel
22.07.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 13 6 5 2 27:19 8 23 L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
24.06.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
28.06.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Slonim Slonim
W
Smorgon Smorgon
04.07.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
12.07.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
4 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 13 7 2 4 26:17 9 23 W
Orsha Orsha
21.06.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
28.06.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Lida Lida
L
Slonim Slonim
05.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.07.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Smorgon Smorgon
W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
19.07.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
5 Gomel Gomel 13 7 4 2 28:11 17 20 D
Gomel Gomel
27.06.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Smorgon Smorgon
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
04.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Gomel Gomel
W
Gomel Gomel
11.07.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Gomel Gomel
18.07.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Gomel Gomel
22.07.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
6 Smorgon Smorgon 13 5 5 3 13:9 4 20 W
Smorgon Smorgon
20.06.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
Gomel Gomel
27.06.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
04.07.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.07.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Smorgon Smorgon
D
Smorgon Smorgon
18.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
7 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 13 5 2 6 19:22 -3 17 D
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
20.06.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
27.06.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
04.07.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Naftan Naftan
L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
11.07.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Orsha Orsha
W
Lida Lida
18.07.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
8 Lida Lida 13 5 3 5 20:20 1 15 W
Lida Lida
20.06.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
28.06.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Lida Lida
W
Lida Lida
05.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
11.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Lida Lida
L
Lida Lida
18.07.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
9 Oshmyany Oshmyany 13 3 5 5 17:17 1 14 D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
21.06.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
27.06.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
04.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Gomel Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
12.07.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Oshmyany Oshmyany
L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
19.07.20 2 : 3 แพ้
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
10 Orsha Orsha 13 4 4 5 14:17 -3 13 L
Orsha Orsha
21.06.20 0 : 4 แพ้
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28.06.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Orsha Orsha
D
Orsha Orsha
04.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
11.07.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Naftan Naftan
11 Slonim Slonim 13 3 3 7 8:19 -11 12 L
Slonim Slonim
21.06.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Gomel Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
28.06.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Slonim Slonim
W
Slonim Slonim
05.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.07.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Slonim Slonim
L
Slonim Slonim
18.07.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
12 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 13 2 3 8 11:22 -11 9 D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
21.06.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Naftan Naftan
27.06.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
05.07.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Gomel Gomel
11.07.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
13 Naftan Naftan 13 5 4 4 19:16 3 4 L
Naftan Naftan
20.06.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Naftan Naftan
27.06.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
04.07.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Naftan Naftan
W
Naftan Naftan
11.07.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
W
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Naftan Naftan
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk 13 0 1 12 5:34 -29 -8 L
Smorgon Smorgon
20.06.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
27.06.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Oshmyany Oshmyany
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
05.07.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Naftan Naftan
11.07.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Gomel Gomel
18.07.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น