บราซิลเลียโร ซีรีซี
บราซิล

บราซิลเลียโร ซีรีซี

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
A
1 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 11 7 3 1 17:9 8 24 D
Manaus Manaus
19.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
D
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
28.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
W
Ferroviario Ferroviario
04.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
W
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
11.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Paysandu Paysandu
W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
17.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
Botafogo da Paraíba
2 Vila Nova Vila Nova 11 5 5 1 12:6 6 20 W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
21.09.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
D
Vila Nova Vila Nova
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
W
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
05.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
12.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Manaus Manaus
D
Paysandu Paysandu
18.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Vila Nova Vila Nova
Ferroviario
3 Clube do Remo Clube do Remo 11 5 4 2 12:8 4 19 D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
20.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
W
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
27.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Manaus Manaus
W
Paysandu Paysandu
03.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
W
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
10.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
SD Imperatriz
4 Ferroviario Ferroviario 11 5 2 4 16:11 5 17 L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
20.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Paysandu Paysandu
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
26.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Ferroviario Ferroviario
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
04.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
L
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
10.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Ferroviario Ferroviario
W
Ferroviario Ferroviario
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
Vila Nova
5 Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense 11 4 4 3 13:14 -1 16 D
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
28.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
L
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
05.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Vila Nova Vila Nova
L
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
10.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
14.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
W
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
18.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
Manaus
6 Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube 11 3 4 4 13:13 1 13 D
Vila Nova Vila Nova
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
03.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
08.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
11.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
17.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
Paysandu
7 Paysandu Paysandu 11 3 3 5 15:13 2 12 W
Ferroviario Ferroviario
20.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Paysandu Paysandu
D
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Paysandu Paysandu
L
Paysandu Paysandu
03.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
L
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
11.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Paysandu Paysandu
D
Paysandu Paysandu
18.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Vila Nova Vila Nova
Treze Futebol Clube
8 Manaus Manaus 10 2 5 3 7:8 -1 11 D
Manaus Manaus
19.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
L
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
27.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Manaus Manaus
W
Manaus Manaus
03.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Vila Nova Vila Nova
12.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Manaus Manaus
W
Manaus Manaus
19.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
Esporte Clube Jacuipense
9 Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba 10 2 5 3 7:10 -3 11 D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
20.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
D
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Paysandu Paysandu
L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
03.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
W
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
10.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Ferroviario Ferroviario
L
Manaus Manaus
19.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
Santa Cruz
10 SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz 11 0 1 10 7:27 -20 1 L
Manaus Manaus
03.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
08.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
11.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
L
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
14.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
L
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
18.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
Clube do Remo
Next group phase
Relegation
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
B
1 Brusque Brusque 11 8 2 1 16:7 9 26 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
27.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Brusque Brusque
W
Brusque Brusque
01.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Londrina Londrina
W
Brusque Brusque
05.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Criciuma Criciuma
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Brusque Brusque
W
Brusque Brusque
18.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
Sao Jose
2 Ypiranga Ypiranga 11 5 3 3 16:13 3 18 W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
20.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Criciuma Criciuma
W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
27.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Ituano Ituano
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
03.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Brusque Brusque
L
Londrina Londrina
18.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Ypiranga Ypiranga
Boa Esporte Clube
3 Londrina Londrina 11 5 2 4 13:11 2 17 L
Tombense Tombense
27.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Londrina Londrina
L
Brusque Brusque
01.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Londrina Londrina
W
Londrina Londrina
04.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Criciuma Criciuma
11.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Londrina Londrina
W
Londrina Londrina
18.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Ypiranga Ypiranga
Ituano
4 Criciuma Criciuma 11 4 3 4 14:14 2 15 W
Criciuma Criciuma
25.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Tombense Tombense
30.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Criciuma Criciuma
L
Brusque Brusque
05.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Criciuma Criciuma
W
Criciuma Criciuma
11.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Londrina Londrina
L
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
18.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Criciuma Criciuma
EC Sao Bento SP
5 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 11 3 5 3 14:12 2 14 D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
19.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
27.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Brusque Brusque
L
Londrina Londrina
04.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Ituano Ituano
15.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Tombense
6 Ituano Ituano 11 3 5 3 14:13 1 14 W
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
20.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Ituano Ituano
L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
27.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Ituano Ituano
D
Ituano Ituano
02.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
Tombense Tombense
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Ituano Ituano
W
Ituano Ituano
15.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Londrina
7 Tombense Tombense 10 3 3 4 9:11 -2 12 W
Tombense Tombense
27.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Londrina Londrina
W
Tombense Tombense
30.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Criciuma Criciuma
D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Tombense Tombense
D
Tombense Tombense
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Ituano Ituano
D
Sao Jose Sao Jose
19.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Tombense Tombense
Volta Redonda
8 Sao Jose Sao Jose 10 3 2 5 6:13 -7 11 L
Londrina Londrina
17.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Criciuma Criciuma
25.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Sao Jose Sao Jose
W
Sao Jose Sao Jose
03.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
15.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
Sao Jose Sao Jose
19.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Tombense Tombense
Brusque
9 Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube 11 1 6 4 9:13 -4 9 L
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
20.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Ituano Ituano
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Tombense Tombense
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
W
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
18.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Criciuma Criciuma
Ypiranga
10 EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP 11 1 5 5 7:11 -4 8 D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
19.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
D
Ituano Ituano
02.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
W
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
15.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Brusque Brusque
18.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
Criciuma
Next group phase
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น