บราซิลเลียโร ซีรีดี
บราซิล

บราซิลเลียโร ซีรีดี

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
A1
1 Bragantino clube Do Para Bragantino clube Do Para 9 6 2 1 18:10 8 20 W
Bragantino clube Do Para Bragantino clube Do Para
11.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Independente Tucurui Independente Tucurui
W
Galvez Galvez
15.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Bragantino clube Do Para Bragantino clube Do Para
W
Bragantino clube Do Para Bragantino clube Do Para
19.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
D
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
22.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bragantino clube Do Para Bragantino clube Do Para
W
Bragantino clube Do Para Bragantino clube Do Para
25.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Galvez Galvez
Independente Tucurui
2 Galvez Galvez 9 5 1 3 15:12 3 16 W
Atletico Acreano Atletico Acreano
10.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Galvez Galvez
L
Galvez Galvez
15.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Bragantino clube Do Para Bragantino clube Do Para
W
Ji-Parana Ji-Parana
18.10.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Galvez Galvez
W
Galvez Galvez
21.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Ji-Parana Ji-Parana
L
Bragantino clube Do Para Bragantino clube Do Para
25.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Galvez Galvez
Atletico Acreano
3 Fast Clube Fast Clube 9 4 4 1 18:8 10 16 D
Ji-Parana Ji-Parana
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Fast Clube Fast Clube
D
Fast Clube Fast Clube
14.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Vilhenense Vilhenense
D
Atletico Acreano Atletico Acreano
17.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Fast Clube Fast Clube
W
Fast Clube Fast Clube
21.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Atletico Acreano Atletico Acreano
W
Vilhenense Vilhenense
25.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Fast Clube Fast Clube
Ji-Parana
4 Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club 9 4 4 1 12:7 5 16 W
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
11.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Vilhenense Vilhenense
W
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
14.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Ji-Parana Ji-Parana
L
Bragantino clube Do Para Bragantino clube Do Para
19.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
D
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
22.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bragantino clube Do Para Bragantino clube Do Para
W
Ji-Parana Ji-Parana
25.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
Vilhenense
5 Independente Tucurui Independente Tucurui 9 2 2 5 12:18 -6 8 L
Bragantino clube Do Para Bragantino clube Do Para
11.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Independente Tucurui Independente Tucurui
W
Independente Tucurui Independente Tucurui
14.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Atletico Acreano Atletico Acreano
D
Vilhenense Vilhenense
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Independente Tucurui Independente Tucurui
W
Independente Tucurui Independente Tucurui
21.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Vilhenense Vilhenense
D
Atletico Acreano Atletico Acreano
25.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Independente Tucurui Independente Tucurui
Bragantino clube Do Para
6 Ji-Parana Ji-Parana 9 2 2 5 10:16 -6 8 D
Ji-Parana Ji-Parana
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Fast Clube Fast Clube
L
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
14.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Ji-Parana Ji-Parana
L
Ji-Parana Ji-Parana
18.10.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Galvez Galvez
L
Galvez Galvez
21.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Ji-Parana Ji-Parana
L
Ji-Parana Ji-Parana
25.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
Fast Clube
7 Vilhenense Vilhenense 9 1 3 5 9:16 -7 6 L
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
11.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Vilhenense Vilhenense
D
Fast Clube Fast Clube
14.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Vilhenense Vilhenense
D
Vilhenense Vilhenense
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Independente Tucurui Independente Tucurui
L
Independente Tucurui Independente Tucurui
21.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Vilhenense Vilhenense
L
Vilhenense Vilhenense
25.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Fast Clube Fast Clube
Rio Branco Sport Club
8 Atletico Acreano Atletico Acreano 9 0 6 3 10:17 -7 6 L
Atletico Acreano Atletico Acreano
10.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Galvez Galvez
L
Independente Tucurui Independente Tucurui
14.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Atletico Acreano Atletico Acreano
D
Atletico Acreano Atletico Acreano
17.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Fast Clube Fast Clube
L
Fast Clube Fast Clube
21.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Atletico Acreano Atletico Acreano
D
Atletico Acreano Atletico Acreano
25.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Independente Tucurui Independente Tucurui
Galvez
Playoffs
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
A2
1 Altos Altos 9 7 0 2 19:9 10 21 W
Altos Altos
11.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
River-PI River-PI
L
Bare Bare
14.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Altos Altos
W
Altos Altos
18.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Sinop Sinop
W
Sinop Sinop
21.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Altos Altos
W
Altos Altos
25.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Bare Bare
River-PI
2 Juventude MA Juventude MA 9 5 2 2 17:6 11 17 W
Juventude MA Juventude MA
11.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Moto Club Sao Luis Moto Club Sao Luis
W
Sinop Sinop
14.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Juventude MA Juventude MA
D
Juventude MA Juventude MA
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bare Bare
W
Bare Bare
21.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Juventude MA Juventude MA
W
Juventude MA Juventude MA
25.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Sinop Sinop
Moto Club Sao Luis
3 River-PI River-PI 9 5 2 2 13:8 5 17 L
Altos Altos
11.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
River-PI River-PI
W
River-PI River-PI
14.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Santos Macapá AP Santos Macapá AP
D
เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์ เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์
18.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
River-PI River-PI
W
River-PI River-PI
21.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์ เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์
W
Santos Macapá AP Santos Macapá AP
25.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
River-PI River-PI
Altos
4 Moto Club Sao Luis Moto Club Sao Luis 9 4 3 2 16:12 4 15 L
Juventude MA Juventude MA
11.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Moto Club Sao Luis Moto Club Sao Luis
D
Moto Club Sao Luis Moto Club Sao Luis
14.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์ เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์
D
Santos Macapá AP Santos Macapá AP
17.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Moto Club Sao Luis Moto Club Sao Luis
W
Moto Club Sao Luis Moto Club Sao Luis
22.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Santos Macapá AP Santos Macapá AP
W
เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์ เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์
25.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Moto Club Sao Luis Moto Club Sao Luis
Juventude MA
5 เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์ เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์ 9 2 3 4 5:7 -2 9 L
Sinop Sinop
11.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์ เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์
D
Moto Club Sao Luis Moto Club Sao Luis
14.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์ เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์
D
เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์ เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์
18.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
River-PI River-PI
L
River-PI River-PI
21.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์ เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์
L
เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์ เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์
25.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Moto Club Sao Luis Moto Club Sao Luis
Sinop
6 Bare Bare 9 2 3 4 11:15 -4 9 L
Santos Macapá AP Santos Macapá AP
10.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Bare Bare
W
Bare Bare
14.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Altos Altos
D
Juventude MA Juventude MA
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bare Bare
L
Bare Bare
21.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Juventude MA Juventude MA
L
Altos Altos
25.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Bare Bare
Santos Macapá AP
7 Santos Macapá AP Santos Macapá AP 9 2 1 6 8:21 -13 7 W
Santos Macapá AP Santos Macapá AP
10.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Bare Bare
L
River-PI River-PI
14.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Santos Macapá AP Santos Macapá AP
D
Santos Macapá AP Santos Macapá AP
17.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Moto Club Sao Luis Moto Club Sao Luis
L
Moto Club Sao Luis Moto Club Sao Luis
22.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Santos Macapá AP Santos Macapá AP
L
Santos Macapá AP Santos Macapá AP
25.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
River-PI River-PI
Bare
8 Sinop Sinop 9 2 0 7 7:18 -11 6 W
Sinop Sinop
11.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์ เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์
L
Sinop Sinop
14.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Juventude MA Juventude MA
L
Altos Altos
18.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Sinop Sinop
L
Sinop Sinop
21.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Altos Altos
L
Juventude MA Juventude MA
25.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Sinop Sinop
เซา ไรมุนโด อาร์อาร์
Playoffs
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
A3
1 America Natal America Natal 9 6 2 1 18:6 12 20 W
Globo Globo
10.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
America Natal America Natal
W
America Natal America Natal
14.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
W
Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos
18.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
America Natal America Natal
W
America Natal America Natal
21.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos
W
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
27.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
America Natal America Natal
Globo
2 Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC 9 4 4 1 10:4 6 16 D
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
08.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
L
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
17.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Floresta EC Floresta EC
D
Floresta EC Floresta EC
21.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
W
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
24.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Campinense Clube Campinense Clube
W
Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados da Ingazeira
28.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
Campinense Clube
3 Floresta EC Floresta EC 9 4 4 1 11:6 5 16 W
Floresta EC Floresta EC
01.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos
D
Campinense Clube Campinense Clube
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Floresta EC Floresta EC
W
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
11.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Floresta EC Floresta EC
W
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
17.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Floresta EC Floresta EC
D
Floresta EC Floresta EC
21.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
Globo
4 Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados da Ingazeira 9 3 1 5 10:18 -8 10 W
Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados da Ingazeira
14.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos
L
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
18.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados da Ingazeira
D
Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados da Ingazeira
22.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
L
Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos
25.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados da Ingazeira
L
Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados da Ingazeira
28.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
Salgueiro AC
5 Campinense Clube Campinense Clube 9 2 4 3 8:9 -1 10 L
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
30.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Campinense Clube Campinense Clube
D
Campinense Clube Campinense Clube
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Floresta EC Floresta EC
L
Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos
11.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Campinense Clube Campinense Clube
D
Globo Globo
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Campinense Clube Campinense Clube
W
Campinense Clube Campinense Clube
21.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Globo Globo
Salgueiro AC
6 Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos 9 3 0 6 11:13 -2 9 W
Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos
11.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Campinense Clube Campinense Clube
L
Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados da Ingazeira
14.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos
L
Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos
18.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
America Natal America Natal
L
America Natal America Natal
21.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos
W
Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos
25.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados da Ingazeira
Campinense Clube
7 Globo Globo 9 2 3 4 10:15 -5 9 L
Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados da Ingazeira
30.09.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Globo Globo
D
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
03.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Globo Globo
L
Globo Globo
10.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
America Natal America Natal
D
Globo Globo
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Campinense Clube Campinense Clube
L
Campinense Clube Campinense Clube
21.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Globo Globo
Floresta EC
8 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 9 2 2 5 8:15 -7 8 L
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
11.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Floresta EC Floresta EC
L
America Natal America Natal
14.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
W
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
18.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados da Ingazeira
D
Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados da Ingazeira
22.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
L
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
27.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
America Natal America Natal
Floresta EC
Playoffs
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
A4
1 ABC ABC 9 4 4 1 13:2 11 16 D
Potiguar Potiguar
11.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ABC ABC
L
Associacao Atletica Coruripe Associacao Atletica Coruripe
14.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
ABC ABC
W
ABC ABC
18.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
W
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
21.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
ABC ABC
D
ABC ABC
26.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Associacao Atletica Coruripe Associacao Atletica Coruripe
Potiguar
2 Central Sport Club Central Sport Club 9 3 6 0 12:5 7 15 D
Central Sport Club Central Sport Club
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Vitoria da Conquista Vitoria da Conquista
D
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
14.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Central Sport Club Central Sport Club
W
Central Sport Club Central Sport Club
18.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Associacao Atletica Coruripe Associacao Atletica Coruripe
W
Associacao Atletica Coruripe Associacao Atletica Coruripe
21.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Central Sport Club Central Sport Club
W
Central Sport Club Central Sport Club
25.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
Vitoria da Conquista
3 Vitoria da Conquista Vitoria da Conquista 9 4 2 3 16:17 -1 14 D
Central Sport Club Central Sport Club
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Vitoria da Conquista Vitoria da Conquista
W
Vitoria da Conquista Vitoria da Conquista
14.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana
W
Jacyoba AC Jacyoba AC
17.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Vitoria da Conquista Vitoria da Conquista
D
Vitoria da Conquista Vitoria da Conquista
22.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Jacyoba AC Jacyoba AC
L
Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana
26.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Vitoria da Conquista Vitoria da Conquista
Central Sport Club
4 Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana 9 3 5 1 18:13 5 14 D
Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
L
Vitoria da Conquista Vitoria da Conquista
14.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana
W
Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana
18.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Potiguar Potiguar
D
Potiguar Potiguar
22.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana
W
Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana
26.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Vitoria da Conquista Vitoria da Conquista
Frei Paulistano
5 Potiguar Potiguar 9 3 4 2 17:14 3 13 D
Potiguar Potiguar
11.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ABC ABC
W
Potiguar Potiguar
14.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Jacyoba AC Jacyoba AC
L
Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana
18.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Potiguar Potiguar
D
Potiguar Potiguar
22.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana
W
Jacyoba AC Jacyoba AC
25.10.20 3 : 7 ชนะ
Potiguar Potiguar
ABC
6 Associacao Atletica Coruripe Associacao Atletica Coruripe 9 3 2 4 3:10 -7 11 D
Jacyoba AC Jacyoba AC
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Associacao Atletica Coruripe Associacao Atletica Coruripe
W
Associacao Atletica Coruripe Associacao Atletica Coruripe
14.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
ABC ABC
L
Central Sport Club Central Sport Club
18.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Associacao Atletica Coruripe Associacao Atletica Coruripe
L
Associacao Atletica Coruripe Associacao Atletica Coruripe
21.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Central Sport Club Central Sport Club
D
ABC ABC
26.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Associacao Atletica Coruripe Associacao Atletica Coruripe
Jacyoba AC
7 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 9 1 3 5 4:6 -2 6 D
Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
D
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
14.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Central Sport Club Central Sport Club
L
ABC ABC
18.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
L
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
21.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
ABC ABC
L
Central Sport Club Central Sport Club
25.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana
8 Jacyoba AC Jacyoba AC 9 0 4 5 14:30 -16 4 D
Jacyoba AC Jacyoba AC
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Associacao Atletica Coruripe Associacao Atletica Coruripe
L
Potiguar Potiguar
14.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Jacyoba AC Jacyoba AC
L
Jacyoba AC Jacyoba AC
17.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Vitoria da Conquista Vitoria da Conquista
D
Vitoria da Conquista Vitoria da Conquista
22.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Jacyoba AC Jacyoba AC
L
Jacyoba AC Jacyoba AC
25.10.20 3 : 7 แพ้
Potiguar Potiguar
Associacao Atletica Coruripe
Playoffs
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
A5
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 9 5 3 1 18:7 11 18 W
Aparecidense Aparecidense
10.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
W
Aparecidense Aparecidense
14.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
W
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
17.10.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
Aparecidense Aparecidense
W
Aparecidense Aparecidense
21.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
D
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
25.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Aparecidense Aparecidense
Aguia Negra
2 Goianesia Goianesia 9 5 2 2 15:10 5 17 W
Goiania Goiania
09.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Goianesia Goianesia
W
Goianesia Goianesia
14.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
L
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
18.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Goianesia Goianesia
D
Goianesia Goianesia
22.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
W
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
25.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Goianesia Goianesia
Goiania
3 Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba 9 4 3 2 15:11 4 15 W
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
10.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
L
Aparecidense Aparecidense
14.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
W
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
18.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Goianesia Goianesia
D
Goianesia Goianesia
22.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
D
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
25.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Aparecidense Aparecidense
Vitoria ES
4 Aguia Negra Aguia Negra 9 3 4 2 12:14 -2 13 D
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
โอเพราริโอ เอฟซี เอ็มที โอเพราริโอ เอฟซี เอ็มที
W
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
18.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
D
โอเพราริโอ เอฟซี เอ็มที โอเพราริโอ เอฟซี เอ็มที
21.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
D
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
22.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
W
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
25.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
Aparecidense
5 Goiania Goiania 8 3 3 2 10:8 2 12 L
Goiania Goiania
09.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Goianesia Goianesia
D
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
14.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Goiania Goiania
W
Goiania Goiania
19.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
W
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
22.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Goiania Goiania
D
Goiania Goiania
24.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
โอเพราริโอ เอฟซี เอ็มที โอเพราริโอ เอฟซี เอ็มที
Goianesia
6 CE Operario VG CE Operario VG 8 2 2 4 6:10 -4 8 L
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
03.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
L
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
10.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
D
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
14.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Goiania Goiania
L
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
18.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
D
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
22.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
Rondonopolis
7 Rondonopolis Rondonopolis 9 2 1 6 10:19 -9 7 W
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
10.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
L
Goianesia Goianesia
14.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
L
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
17.10.20 2 : 4 แพ้
Aparecidense Aparecidense
L
Aparecidense Aparecidense
21.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
L
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
25.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Goianesia Goianesia
CE Operario VG
8 Vitoria ES Vitoria ES 9 2 0 7 10:17 -7 6 L
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
10.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
W
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
14.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
L
Goiania Goiania
19.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
L
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
22.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Goiania Goiania
L
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
25.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
Real Noroeste Capixaba
Playoffs
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
A6
1 SE do Gama SE do Gama 9 8 1 0 23:3 20 25 D
Tupynambás Tupynambás
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
SE do Gama SE do Gama
W
Palmas FR Palmas FR
14.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
SE do Gama SE do Gama
W
SE do Gama SE do Gama
17.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira
W
Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira
21.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
SE do Gama SE do Gama
W
SE do Gama SE do Gama
24.10.20 6 : 1 ชนะ
Palmas FR Palmas FR
Tupynambás
2 Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube 9 6 2 1 20:8 12 20 W
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
10.10.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Palmas FR Palmas FR
W
Tupynambás Tupynambás
14.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
W
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
19.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
W
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
22.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
W
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
25.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Tupynambás Tupynambás
Palmas FR
3 Alagoinhas Alagoinhas 9 5 2 2 19:7 12 17 W
Alagoinhas Alagoinhas
10.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira
L
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
14.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Alagoinhas Alagoinhas
D
Alagoinhas Alagoinhas
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Tupynambás Tupynambás
W
Tupynambás Tupynambás
21.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Alagoinhas Alagoinhas
W
Alagoinhas Alagoinhas
26.10.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira
4 Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense 9 4 1 4 7:15 -8 13 W
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
10.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
L
Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira
14.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
W
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
17.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Palmas FR Palmas FR
W
Palmas FR Palmas FR
21.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
W
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
24.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira
Villa Nova AC
5 Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira 9 3 1 5 9:11 -2 10 L
Alagoinhas Alagoinhas
10.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira
W
Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira
14.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
L
SE do Gama SE do Gama
17.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira
L
Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira
21.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
SE do Gama SE do Gama
L
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
24.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira
Alagoinhas
6 Tupynambás Tupynambás 9 2 4 3 11:13 -2 10 D
Tupynambás Tupynambás
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
SE do Gama SE do Gama
L
Tupynambás Tupynambás
14.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
D
Alagoinhas Alagoinhas
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Tupynambás Tupynambás
L
Tupynambás Tupynambás
21.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Alagoinhas Alagoinhas
L
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
25.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Tupynambás Tupynambás
SE do Gama
7 Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC 9 2 1 6 8:16 -8 7 L
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
10.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
W
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
14.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Alagoinhas Alagoinhas
L
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
19.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
L
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
22.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
L
Alagoinhas Alagoinhas
26.10.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
Associacao Atletica Caldense
8 Palmas FR Palmas FR 9 0 0 9 3:27 -24 0 L
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
10.10.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Palmas FR Palmas FR
L
Palmas FR Palmas FR
14.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
SE do Gama SE do Gama
L
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
17.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Palmas FR Palmas FR
L
Palmas FR Palmas FR
21.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
L
SE do Gama SE do Gama
24.10.20 6 : 1 แพ้
Palmas FR Palmas FR
Brasiliense Futebol Clube
Playoffs
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
A7
1 Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense 9 5 3 1 15:10 5 18 D
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
14.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Toledo Colônia Work Toledo Colônia Work
W
Toledo Colônia Work Toledo Colônia Work
21.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
25.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Ferroviária Ferroviária
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
2 Ferroviária Ferroviária 9 5 2 2 20:8 12 17 L
Mirassol Mirassol
11.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Ferroviária Ferroviária
W
Ferroviária Ferroviária
14.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
17.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Ferroviária Ferroviária
W
Ferroviária Ferroviária
21.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
25.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Ferroviária Ferroviária
Mirassol
3 Mirassol Mirassol 9 4 4 1 20:6 14 16 W
Mirassol Mirassol
11.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Ferroviária Ferroviária
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
14.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Mirassol Mirassol
W
Mirassol Mirassol
17.10.20 8 : 0 ชนะ
Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda
D
Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda
22.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Mirassol Mirassol
W
Mirassol Mirassol
25.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
Ferroviária
4 Cascavel Cascavel 9 4 3 2 14:8 6 15 W
Cascavel Cascavel
11.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Toledo Colônia Work Toledo Colônia Work
W
Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda
14.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Cascavel Cascavel
W
Cascavel Cascavel
18.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
22.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Cascavel Cascavel
W
Cascavel Cascavel
25.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda
Toledo Colônia Work
5 Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube 9 4 3 2 12:11 1 15 W
Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda
11.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
D
Toledo Colônia Work Toledo Colônia Work
14.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
17.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Ferroviária Ferroviária
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
21.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
24.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Toledo Colônia Work Toledo Colônia Work
Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda
6 Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa 9 3 3 3 10:9 1 12 D
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
14.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Cascavel Cascavel
18.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
W
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
22.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Cascavel Cascavel
L
Mirassol Mirassol
25.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
7 Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda 9 1 1 7 8:27 -19 4 L
Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda
11.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
L
Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda
14.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Cascavel Cascavel
L
Mirassol Mirassol
17.10.20 8 : 0 แพ้
Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda
D
Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda
22.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Cascavel Cascavel
25.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda
Bangu Atletico Clube
8 Toledo Colônia Work Toledo Colônia Work 9 0 1 8 6:26 -20 1 L
Cascavel Cascavel
11.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Toledo Colônia Work Toledo Colônia Work
D
Toledo Colônia Work Toledo Colônia Work
14.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Toledo Colônia Work Toledo Colônia Work
L
Toledo Colônia Work Toledo Colônia Work
21.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
24.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Toledo Colônia Work Toledo Colônia Work
Cascavel
Playoffs
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
A8
1 Novorizontino Novorizontino 8 5 3 0 8:3 5 18 W
Novorizontino Novorizontino
14.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
18.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Novorizontino Novorizontino
D
Novorizontino Novorizontino
22.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
25.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Novorizontino Novorizontino
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
28.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Novorizontino Novorizontino
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
2 EC Pelotas EC Pelotas 9 4 3 2 16:5 11 15 D
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
15.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Tubarao Tubarao
18.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
21.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Tubarao Tubarao
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
24.10.20 0 : 9 ชนะ
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
Esporte Clube San Luis
3 Joinville Joinville 9 4 3 2 14:7 7 15 D
Joinville Joinville
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
Joinville Joinville
15.10.20 6 : 1 ชนะ
Tubarao Tubarao
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
18.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Joinville Joinville
W
Joinville Joinville
21.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
W
Tubarao Tubarao
24.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Joinville Joinville
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
4 S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul 9 3 3 3 10:10 1 12 D
Joinville Joinville
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias
14.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
18.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Novorizontino Novorizontino
D
Novorizontino Novorizontino
22.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
D
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
25.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias
Joinville
5 Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias 9 2 6 1 6:5 1 12 W
Tubarao Tubarao
11.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias
W
Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias
14.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
D
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias
D
Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias
22.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
D
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
25.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias
Tubarao
6 Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis 9 2 4 3 6:8 -2 10 D
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
Novorizontino Novorizontino
14.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
D
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias
D
Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias
22.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
25.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Novorizontino Novorizontino
EC Pelotas
7 Tubarao Tubarao 9 1 2 6 6:13 -7 5 L
Tubarao Tubarao
11.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias
L
Joinville Joinville
15.10.20 6 : 1 แพ้
Tubarao Tubarao
D
Tubarao Tubarao
18.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
21.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Tubarao Tubarao
L
Tubarao Tubarao
24.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Joinville Joinville
Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias
8 Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano 8 1 2 5 4:19 -15 5 L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
15.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
18.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Joinville Joinville
L
Joinville Joinville
21.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
24.10.20 0 : 9 แพ้
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
28.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Novorizontino Novorizontino
Novorizontino
Playoffs
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น