เอฟเอ็นแอล
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก

เอฟเอ็นแอล

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
FNL
1 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 6 4 2 0 9:4 5 14 W
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
30.08.20 3 : 4 ชนะ
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
W
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
11.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
19.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
D
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
25.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
D
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
Blansko
2 Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov 5 4 0 1 10:4 6 12 W
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
23.08.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
W
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
30.08.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
W
Prostejov Prostejov
12.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
L
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
19.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
W
Blansko Blansko
27.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
Varnsdorf
3 Lisen Lisen 6 3 3 0 12:7 5 12 W
Lisen Lisen
29.08.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Blansko Blansko
D
Lisen Lisen
12.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
D
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
18.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Lisen Lisen
W
Lisen Lisen
26.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
03.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Lisen Lisen
Slavoj Vysehrad
4 Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem 6 3 2 1 10:7 3 11 L
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
30.08.20 5 : 2 แพ้
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
W
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
10.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
W
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
20.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
D
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
03.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
Trinec
5 Dukla Prague Dukla Prague 6 2 3 1 10:6 4 9 D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
29.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Prostejov Prostejov
L
Blansko Blansko
11.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
W
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
19.09.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Trinec Trinec
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
27.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
03.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Lisen Lisen
Chrudim
6 Chrudim Chrudim 5 2 1 2 5:4 1 7 W
Chrudim Chrudim
29.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
11.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Chrudim Chrudim
L
Chrudim Chrudim
22.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
D
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Chrudim Chrudim
03.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Dukla Prague
7 Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava 6 2 1 3 12:10 2 7 L
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
10.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
D
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
18.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Lisen Lisen
W
Chrudim Chrudim
22.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
W
Trinec Trinec
26.09.20 0 : 5 ชนะ
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
L
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
02.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Prostejov Prostejov
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
8 Varnsdorf Varnsdorf 6 1 4 1 5:6 -1 7 W
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
30.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Trinec Trinec
D
Lisen Lisen
12.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
20.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Blansko Blansko
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
27.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
L
Chrudim Chrudim
03.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Viktoria Zizkov
9 Blansko Blansko 6 1 3 2 7:10 -3 6 L
Lisen Lisen
29.08.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Blansko Blansko
W
Blansko Blansko
11.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
20.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Blansko Blansko
L
Blansko Blansko
27.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
D
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
04.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Blansko Blansko
Hradec Kralove
10 Prostejov Prostejov 5 1 3 1 4:5 -1 6 D
Prostejov Prostejov
22.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Blansko Blansko
D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
29.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Prostejov Prostejov
L
Prostejov Prostejov
12.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
D
Prostejov Prostejov
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
W
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
02.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Prostejov Prostejov
Hradec Kralove
11 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 4 1 1 2 7:6 1 4 L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
26.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
W
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
30.08.20 5 : 2 ชนะ
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
L
Lisen Lisen
26.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
D
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
04.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Blansko Blansko
Vysocina Jihlava
12 MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko 5 0 2 3 3:8 -5 2 L
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
23.08.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
L
Chrudim Chrudim
29.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
L
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
20.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
D
Prostejov Prostejov
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
D
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
Trinec
13 Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad 4 0 1 3 1:9 -8 1 L
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
22.08.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
L
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
30.08.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
D
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
25.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
L
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
03.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
Lisen
14 Trinec Trinec 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 L
Trinec Trinec
22.08.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Lisen Lisen
L
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
30.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Trinec Trinec
L
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
19.09.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Trinec Trinec
L
Trinec Trinec
26.09.20 0 : 5 แพ้
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
MAS Taborsko
Promotion
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น