เอ็มเอสเอฟแอล
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก

เอ็มเอสเอฟแอล

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Msfl
1 1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II 11 6 5 0 23:6 17 23 W
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
12.09.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
W
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
20.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava II
D
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
W
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
04.10.20 8 : 0 ชนะ
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
W
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
11.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
Odra Petrkovice
2 Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice 11 7 1 3 18:15 3 22 W
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
12.09.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod
D
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
19.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
W
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
26.09.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
W
Hlucín Hlucín
02.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
W
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
10.10.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
Sigma Olomouc II
3 Vyskov Vyskov 10 6 3 1 21:11 10 21 D
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
09.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Vyskov Vyskov
D
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
12.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Vyskov Vyskov
W
Vyskov Vyskov
19.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
W
Vyskov Vyskov
03.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
D
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Vyskov Vyskov
Unicov
4 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 11 5 5 1 16:13 3 20 D
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
12.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Vyskov Vyskov
W
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
19.09.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
D
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
W
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava II
03.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
W
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
09.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Viktoria Otrokovice
5 Unicov Unicov 11 6 1 4 39:17 22 19 W
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
12.09.20 2 : 6 ชนะ
Unicov Unicov
W
Unicov Unicov
20.09.20 6 : 2 ชนะ
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
W
Unicov Unicov
27.09.20 6 : 1 ชนะ
CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod
D
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Unicov Unicov
L
Unicov Unicov
11.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
Vyskov
6 Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek 11 6 1 4 24:19 5 19 L
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
12.09.20 2 : 6 แพ้
Unicov Unicov
D
CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod
19.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
W
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
04.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
W
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
07.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
L
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
10.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Hlucín Hlucín
Velke Mezirici
7 Hlucín Hlucín 11 5 3 3 14:11 3 18 L
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
13.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Hlucín Hlucín
L
Hlucín Hlucín
18.09.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
D
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
25.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Hlucín Hlucín
L
Hlucín Hlucín
02.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
W
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
10.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Hlucín Hlucín
Slovan Rosice
8 Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 11 6 0 5 23:23 -3 18 W
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
12.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
W
Hlucín Hlucín
18.09.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
W
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
26.09.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
L
Vyskov Vyskov
03.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
W
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
10.10.20 5 : 2 ชนะ
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
Banik Ostrava II
9 Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II 11 4 4 3 17:16 1 16 W
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
13.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
W
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
20.09.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
D
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
25.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Hlucín Hlucín
L
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
03.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
D
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Vyskov Vyskov
Viktoria Otrokovice
10 Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice 11 4 3 4 14:13 1 15 L
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
13.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
D
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
19.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
D
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Unicov Unicov
L
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
07.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
L
CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod
10.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
Hlucín
11 CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod 11 3 6 2 15:17 -2 15 L
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
12.09.20 4 : 2 แพ้
CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod
D
CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod
19.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
L
Unicov Unicov
27.09.20 6 : 1 แพ้
CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod
W
CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod
03.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
W
CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod
10.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
Vysocina Jihlava II
12 Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici 11 4 1 6 16:23 -7 13 L
Vyskov Vyskov
19.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
W
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
23.09.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
W
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
27.09.20 5 : 3 ชนะ
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
L
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
04.10.20 8 : 0 แพ้
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
L
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
10.10.20 0 : 5 แพ้
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava II
Frydek-Mistek
13 SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina 11 3 3 5 17:25 -8 12 D
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
19.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
L
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
23.09.20 5 : 0 แพ้
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
L
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
26.09.20 4 : 1 แพ้
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
W
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
03.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
L
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
10.10.20 5 : 1 แพ้
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
1. Znojmo
14 Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II 9 2 4 3 14:15 -1 10 D
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
04.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
D
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
09.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
W
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
13.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Hlucín Hlucín
D
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
19.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
L
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
11.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
Odra Petrkovice
15 Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II 11 2 4 5 14:19 -5 10 L
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
12.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
L
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
20.09.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
L
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
26.09.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
L
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
04.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
W
Unicov Unicov
11.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
MSA Dolní Benesov
16 1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo 11 3 1 7 16:24 -8 10 L
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
12.09.20 1 : 4 แพ้
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
L
Unicov Unicov
20.09.20 6 : 2 แพ้
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
W
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
25.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava II
L
CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod
03.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
L
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
09.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SFK Vrchovina
17 MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov 10 1 1 8 10:25 -15 4 L
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
09.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
W
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava II
12.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
L
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
19.09.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
L
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
27.09.20 5 : 3 แพ้
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
L
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
10.10.20 5 : 2 แพ้
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
Fastav Zlin II
18 Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava II 11 1 0 10 11:30 -19 3 L
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava II
12.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
L
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
20.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava II
L
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
25.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava II
L
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava II
03.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
W
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
10.10.20 0 : 5 ชนะ
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava II
CSK Uherský Brod
Promotion
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น