เอ็มเอสเอฟแอล
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก

เอ็มเอสเอฟแอล

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Msfl
1 Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
08.08.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
Frydek-Mistek
2 Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
08.08.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
Viktoria Otrokovice
3 Vyskov Vyskov 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
08.08.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Vyskov Vyskov
1. Znojmo
4 Hlucín Hlucín 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Hlucín Hlucín
07.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
1. Slovacko II
5 CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod
08.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Velke Mezirici
6 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
CSK Uherský Brod CSK Uherský Brod
08.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Slovan Rosice
7 1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
09.08.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
Vyskov
8 Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
09.08.20 0 : 3 แพ้
1. Znojmo 1. Znojmo
Odra Petrkovice
9 Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
09.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
10 Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11 FC Vysocina Jihlava B FC Vysocina Jihlava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12 Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Unicov Unicov
09.08.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
CSK Uherský Brod
13 Unicov Unicov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Unicov Unicov
09.08.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
Sigma Olomouc II
14 1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Fastav Zlin II Fastav Zlin II
09.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
1. Slovacko II 1. Slovacko II
Hlucín
15 SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
08.08.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Vyskov Vyskov
MSA Dolní Benesov
16 MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Hlucín Hlucín
07.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
SFK Vrchovina
17 Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
08.08.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
Unicov
18 Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
08.08.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
Banik Ostrava II
Promotion
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น