เนชันแนล ลีก นอร์ธ
อังกฤษ

เนชันแนล ลีก นอร์ธ

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
National League North
1 กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9 W
กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี
06.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Kettering Town Kettering Town
W
ชอร์ลีย์ ชอร์ลีย์
10.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี
W
กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี
17.10.20 6 : 1 ชนะ
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Chester
2 เซาธ์ปอร์ท เซาธ์ปอร์ท 3 2 1 0 4:0 4 7 D
เซาธ์ปอร์ท เซาธ์ปอร์ท
06.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Hereford Hereford
W
เซาธ์ปอร์ท เซาธ์ปอร์ท
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
ชอร์ลีย์ ชอร์ลีย์
W
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
24.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
เซาธ์ปอร์ท เซาธ์ปอร์ท
Boston United
3 Telford United Telford United 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 W
Telford United Telford United
06.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Brackley Town Brackley Town
D
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Telford United Telford United
W
Telford United Telford United
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
เกทส์เฮด เกทส์เฮด
L
Boston United Boston United
24.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Telford United Telford United
Alfreton Town
4 สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์ สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์ 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์ สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์
06.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
D
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์ สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์
W
สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์ สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์
17.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Chester Chester
Hereford
5 Boston United Boston United 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6 W
เลมิงตัน เลมิงตัน
06.10.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Boston United Boston United
W
Boston United Boston United
24.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Telford United Telford United
Guiseley
6 Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6 L
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
06.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Chester Chester
W
แดร์ริงตัน แดร์ริงตัน
10.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
W
ชอร์ลีย์ ชอร์ลีย์
24.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Blyth Spartans
7 เอเอฟซี ฟิลด์ เอเอฟซี ฟิลด์ 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
เอเอฟซี ฟิลด์ เอเอฟซี ฟิลด์
06.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
แดร์ริงตัน แดร์ริงตัน
W
เกทส์เฮด เกทส์เฮด
10.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
เอเอฟซี ฟิลด์ เอเอฟซี ฟิลด์
Kettering Town
8 Chester Chester 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6 W
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
06.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Chester Chester
W
Chester Chester
10.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
เลมิงตัน เลมิงตัน
L
สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์ สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์
17.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Chester Chester
Curzon Ashton
9 ยอร์ค ซิตี้ ยอร์ค ซิตี้ 3 1 2 0 4:2 2 5 W
ยอร์ค ซิตี้ ยอร์ค ซิตี้
06.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
ชอร์ลีย์ ชอร์ลีย์
D
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ยอร์ค ซิตี้ ยอร์ค ซิตี้
D
ยอร์ค ซิตี้ ยอร์ค ซิตี้
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Brackley Town Brackley Town
Chester
10 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 D
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
05.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
D
Brackley Town Brackley Town
10.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
W
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
17.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
Chester
11 Hereford Hereford 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
เซาธ์ปอร์ท เซาธ์ปอร์ท
06.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Hereford Hereford
W
Guiseley Guiseley
17.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Hereford Hereford
Bradford Park Avenue
12 Guiseley Guiseley 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3 W
Guiseley Guiseley
06.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
L
Guiseley Guiseley
17.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Hereford Hereford
Boston United
13 Kettering Town Kettering Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 -2 3 L
กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี
06.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Kettering Town Kettering Town
W
Kettering Town Kettering Town
24.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
เอเอฟซี ฟิลด์
14 เกทส์เฮด เกทส์เฮด 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 W
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
05.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
เกทส์เฮด เกทส์เฮด
L
เกทส์เฮด เกทส์เฮด
10.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
เอเอฟซี ฟิลด์ เอเอฟซี ฟิลด์
L
Telford United Telford United
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
เกทส์เฮด เกทส์เฮด
Farsley Celtic
15 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
05.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
D
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์ สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์
Telford United
16 Brackley Town Brackley Town 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 2 L
Telford United Telford United
06.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Brackley Town Brackley Town
D
Brackley Town Brackley Town
10.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
D
ยอร์ค ซิตี้ ยอร์ค ซิตี้
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Brackley Town Brackley Town
Guiseley
17 Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์ สเปนนีมูร์ ทาวน์
06.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
D
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ยอร์ค ซิตี้ ยอร์ค ซิตี้
L
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
17.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
เอเอฟซี ฟิลด์
18 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans 4 0 1 3 2:14 -12 1 L
Guiseley Guiseley
06.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
D
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Telford United Telford United
L
กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี
17.10.20 6 : 1 แพ้
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
L
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
24.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
เซาธ์ปอร์ท เซาธ์ปอร์ท
Kidderminster Harriers
19 Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 L
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
05.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
เกทส์เฮด เกทส์เฮด
L
Kettering Town Kettering Town
24.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
Hereford
20 แดร์ริงตัน แดร์ริงตัน 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
เอเอฟซี ฟิลด์ เอเอฟซี ฟิลด์
06.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
แดร์ริงตัน แดร์ริงตัน
L
แดร์ริงตัน แดร์ริงตัน
10.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Curzon Ashton
21 เลมิงตัน เลมิงตัน 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 L
เลมิงตัน เลมิงตัน
06.10.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Boston United Boston United
L
Chester Chester
10.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
เลมิงตัน เลมิงตัน
เอเอฟซี ฟิลด์
22 ชอร์ลีย์ ชอร์ลีย์ 4 0 0 4 2:8 -6 0 L
ยอร์ค ซิตี้ ยอร์ค ซิตี้
06.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
ชอร์ลีย์ ชอร์ลีย์
L
ชอร์ลีย์ ชอร์ลีย์
10.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี กลอสเตอร์ ซิตี
L
เซาธ์ปอร์ท เซาธ์ปอร์ท
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
ชอร์ลีย์ ชอร์ลีย์
L
ชอร์ลีย์ ชอร์ลีย์
24.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Bradford Park Avenue
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น