อีซิลิก้า
เอสโตเนีย

อีซิลิก้า

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Esiliiga
1 Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus 26 17 6 3 62:23 39 57 L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
21.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
26.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Levadia II Levadia II
30.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Flora Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II
03.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
16.10.20 6 : 2 ชนะ
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Parnu JK
2 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 26 17 3 6 54:34 20 54 L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
26.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
03.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Levadia II Levadia II
L
Nomme United Nomme United
06.10.20 6 : 0 แพ้
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
11.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Elva Elva
D
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
17.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
Kohtla-Jarve
3 Nomme United Nomme United 26 13 7 6 63:32 31 46 L
Nomme United Nomme United
17.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Levadia II Levadia II
26.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
03.10.20 1 : 8 ชนะ
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Nomme United Nomme United
06.10.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
Nomme United Nomme United
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Parnu JK Parnu JK
Flora Tallinn II
4 Elva Elva 26 12 6 8 45:44 1 42 W
Elva Elva
20.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
01.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Elva Elva
D
Elva Elva
08.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Flora Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
11.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Elva Elva
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
17.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Elva Elva
Kohtla-Jarve
5 Flora Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II 26 10 6 10 42:33 9 36 W
Flora Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II
16.09.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Flora Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II
03.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
D
Elva Elva
08.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Flora Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
11.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Flora Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II
L
Flora Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II
15.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Levadia II Levadia II
Levadia II
6 Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II 26 11 2 13 42:50 -8 35 W
Nomme United Nomme United
17.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
21.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
26.09.20 1 : 5 แพ้
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
04.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
D
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
17.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
Levadia II
7 Levadia II Levadia II 26 9 5 12 34:39 -5 32 L
Levadia II Levadia II
30.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
03.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Levadia II Levadia II
D
Levadia II Levadia II
06.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Parnu JK Parnu JK
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
11.10.20 0 : 6 ชนะ
Levadia II Levadia II
W
Flora Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II
15.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Levadia II Levadia II
Parnu JK
8 Parnu JK Parnu JK 26 8 6 12 48:54 -6 30 W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
26.09.20 1 : 5 ชนะ
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
01.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Elva Elva
D
Levadia II Levadia II
06.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
11.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Flora Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II
D
Nomme United Nomme United
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Parnu JK Parnu JK
Levadia II
9 Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus 26 9 2 15 42:62 -20 29 L
Flora Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II
16.09.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Elva Elva
20.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
04.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
08.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
16.10.20 6 : 2 แพ้
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Levadia II
10 Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve 26 1 3 22 13:74 -61 3 L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
17.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
03.10.20 1 : 8 แพ้
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
08.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
11.10.20 0 : 6 แพ้
Levadia II Levadia II
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
17.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Elva Elva
Maardu Linnameeskond
Promotion round
Relegation round
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น