คากโคเนน, กลุ่มเอ
ฟินแลนด์

คากโคเนน, กลุ่มเอ

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Group A
1 PK-35 PK-35 16 11 3 2 38:10 28 36 W
PK-35 PK-35
26.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
D
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
PK-35 PK-35
W
PK-35 PK-35
17.10.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
Kultsu Kultsu
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
PK-35 PK-35
W
EPS EPS
31.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
PK-35 PK-35
2 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 16 9 4 3 31:15 16 31 W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
26.09.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
Kultsu Kultsu
01.10.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
17.10.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
PK-35 PK-35
W
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
31.10.20 2 : 5 ชนะ
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
3 Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08 16 8 5 3 25:13 12 29 L
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
19.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
EPS EPS
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
26.09.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
D
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
PK-35 PK-35
W
JaPS JaPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
24.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
4 MiPK MiPK 16 8 4 4 32:28 4 28 D
Viikingit Viikingit
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
MiPK MiPK
D
MiPK MiPK
01.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
EPS EPS
W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
18.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
MiPK MiPK
D
MiPK MiPK
25.10.20 4 : 4 ดึง
Kultsu Kultsu
L
JaPS JaPS
31.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
MiPK MiPK
5 JaPS JaPS 16 8 2 6 31:25 6 26 D
JaPS JaPS
03.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
พีเค 35 วานตา พีเค 35 วานตา
L
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
04.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
JaPS JaPS
L
JaPS JaPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
24.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
JaPS JaPS
W
JaPS JaPS
31.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
MiPK MiPK
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
6 Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia 15 7 4 4 26:13 13 25 W
Viikingit Viikingit
20.09.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
W
Viikingit Viikingit
04.10.20 0 : 5 ชนะ
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
18.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
MiPK MiPK
W
Kultsu Kultsu
31.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
EPS
7 EPS EPS 15 6 5 4 20:17 3 23 W
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
19.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
EPS EPS
L
JaPS JaPS
26.09.20 3 : 1 แพ้
EPS EPS
D
MiPK MiPK
01.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
EPS EPS
L
EPS EPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
L
EPS EPS
31.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
PK-35 PK-35
JaPS
8 Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti 16 6 1 9 27:30 -3 19 W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
04.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
17.10.20 6 : 0 แพ้
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
24.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
31.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Viikingit Viikingit
9 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 16 4 3 9 21:32 -11 15 L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
19.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
26.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Kultsu Kultsu
L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
04.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
17.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Viikingit Viikingit
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
24.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
JaPS JaPS
JaPS
10 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 15 4 2 9 20:29 -9 14 W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
19.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
L
PK-35 PK-35
26.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
W
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
04.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
JaPS JaPS
W
EPS EPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
L
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
31.10.20 2 : 5 แพ้
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
11 Viikingit Viikingit 15 2 3 10 14:42 -28 9 L
Viikingit Viikingit
20.09.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
D
Viikingit Viikingit
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
MiPK MiPK
L
Viikingit Viikingit
04.10.20 0 : 5 แพ้
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
17.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Viikingit Viikingit
W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
31.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Viikingit Viikingit
12 Kultsu Kultsu 16 2 2 12 19:50 -31 8 D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
26.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Kultsu Kultsu
L
Kultsu Kultsu
01.10.20 0 : 4 แพ้
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
PK-35 PK-35
17.10.20 6 : 0 แพ้
Kultsu Kultsu
D
MiPK MiPK
25.10.20 4 : 4 ดึง
Kultsu Kultsu
L
Kultsu Kultsu
31.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
Promotion
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น