บรีเมน-ลิก้า
เยอรมนี

บรีเมน-ลิก้า

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Bremen-Liga
1 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 8 7 1 0 26:8 18 22 W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
26.09.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
29.09.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
W
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
04.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
11.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten
W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
18.10.20 0 : 7 ชนะ
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
SV Hemelingen
2 Bremer SV Bremer SV 8 7 1 0 25:8 17 22 W
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
26.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Bremer SV Bremer SV
W
ฮัสเตดต์ ฮัสเตดต์
29.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Bremer SV Bremer SV
W
Bremer SV Bremer SV
03.10.20 4 : 3 ชนะ
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
W
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
11.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Bremer SV Bremer SV
W
Bremer SV Bremer SV
17.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
Habenhauser FV
3 SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven 8 6 1 1 23:15 8 19 W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
27.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten
W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
30.09.20 5 : 3 ชนะ
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
04.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
11.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
ฮัสเตดต์ ฮัสเตดต์
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
18.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
Schwachhausen
4 Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft 8 5 2 1 17:6 11 17 D
แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
W
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
29.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
L
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
04.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
11.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
W
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
18.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
ESC Geestemunde
5 ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde 8 4 1 3 27:22 5 13 W
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
27.09.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
29.09.20 6 : 1 แพ้
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
W
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
04.10.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
W
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
10.10.20 4 : 5 ชนะ
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Bremer SV Bremer SV
17.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
Leher Turnerschaft
6 Blumenthaler Blumenthaler 8 3 3 2 18:12 6 12 D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
26.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
29.09.20 6 : 1 ชนะ
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
ฮัสเตดต์ ฮัสเตดต์
04.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
10.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
W
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
17.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
Vatanspor Bremen
7 Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen 6 4 0 2 14:13 1 12 W
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
13.09.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten
W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
20.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
W
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
27.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
ฮัสเตดต์ ฮัสเตดต์
W
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
29.09.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
04.10.20 7 : 1 แพ้
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
Blumenthaler
8 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 6 3 1 2 17:9 8 10 W
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
13.09.20 7 : 2 ชนะ
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
ฮัสเตดต์ ฮัสเตดต์
20.09.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
29.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
W
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
03.10.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
11.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Bremer SV Bremer SV
SFl Bremerhaven
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 8 2 3 3 12:14 -2 9 L
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
26.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
W
แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III
29.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
L
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
04.10.20 4 : 2 แพ้
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
W
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
10.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
18.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
SC Borgfeld
10 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 8 3 0 5 13:19 -6 9 L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
26.09.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
29.09.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
04.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
L
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
10.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
18.10.20 5 : 2 ชนะ
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
Bremer SV
11 TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten 7 2 2 3 7:9 -2 8 W
TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten
20.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
27.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten
D
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
30.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten
W
TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten
04.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
11.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten
Bremer TS Neustadt
12 SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen 7 2 2 3 16:22 -6 8 D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
20.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
29.09.20 5 : 3 ชนะ
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
04.10.20 7 : 1 ชนะ
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
10.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
18.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
Brinkumer SV
13 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 8 2 1 5 15:31 -16 7 D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
26.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
29.09.20 5 : 3 แพ้
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
04.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
W
แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III
10.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
18.10.20 0 : 7 แพ้
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
SG Aumund-Vegesack
14 ฮัสเตดต์ ฮัสเตดต์ 8 2 0 6 13:19 -6 6 L
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
27.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
ฮัสเตดต์ ฮัสเตดต์
L
ฮัสเตดต์ ฮัสเตดต์
29.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Bremer SV Bremer SV
W
ฮัสเตดต์ ฮัสเตดต์
04.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
11.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
ฮัสเตดต์ ฮัสเตดต์
L
ฮัสเตดต์ ฮัสเตดต์
18.10.20 3 : 4 แพ้
แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III
Union 60 Bremen
15 Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt 8 2 0 6 22:29 -7 6 W
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
26.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
30.09.20 5 : 3 แพ้
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
L
Bremer SV Bremer SV
03.10.20 4 : 3 แพ้
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
L
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
10.10.20 4 : 5 แพ้
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
18.10.20 5 : 2 แพ้
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
TUS Komet Arsten
16 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 7 1 2 4 9:15 -6 5 D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
20.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
L
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
26.09.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Bremer SV Bremer SV
D
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
30.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten
L
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
03.10.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
17.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III
17 Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 7 1 1 5 10:20 -10 4 W
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
19.09.20 3 : 6 ชนะ
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
L
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
27.09.20 0 : 4 แพ้
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
29.09.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
04.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
L
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
11.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
ฮัสเตดต์
18 แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III 8 1 1 6 9:22 -13 4 D
แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
L
แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III
29.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
L
TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten
04.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III
L
แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III
10.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
ฮัสเตดต์ ฮัสเตดต์
18.10.20 3 : 4 ชนะ
แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III แวร์เดอร์เบรเมิน III
Bremerhaven
Promotion
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น