เฮสเซนลิก้า
เยอรมนี

เฮสเซนลิก้า

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Hessenliga
1 Lehnerz Lehnerz 11 10 0 1 27:6 21 30 W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
10.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
17.10.20 0 : 5 ชนะ
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
21.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
24.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
Bad Vilbel
2 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 11 9 1 1 35:11 24 28 W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
07.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
10.10.20 9 : 0 ชนะ
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
18.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
21.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
24.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Erlensee Erlensee
Hanau 93
3 ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ 11 7 2 2 28:13 15 23 W
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ
04.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
10.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ
W
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ
17.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์
W
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ
21.10.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
SV Zeilsheim
4 Hanau 93 Hanau 93 10 6 2 2 26:14 12 20 W
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
03.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
07.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
10.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
W
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
17.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
21.10.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์
5 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 10 6 1 3 23:9 14 19 L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
08.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
11.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
18.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
21.10.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์
24.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
SV Zeilsheim
6 ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์ 11 6 1 4 15:14 1 19 L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
07.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์
D
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ
17.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์
W
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์
21.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์
24.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
FSV Fernvald
7 เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์ เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์ 11 4 3 4 15:15 -2 15 L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
03.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์ เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์
L
เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์ เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์
07.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์ เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์
11.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
D
Erlensee Erlensee
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์ เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
21.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์ เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์
Hanau 93
8 FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald 10 4 3 3 15:16 -1 15 W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
04.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
D
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
07.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
10.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
18.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
21.10.20 5 : 2 ชนะ
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
KSV Baunatal
9 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 11 4 3 4 21:21 3 15 W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
08.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
11.10.20 3 : 5 ชนะ
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
21.10.20 5 : 2 แพ้
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
24.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
VfB Ginsheim
10 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden 11 4 3 4 17:17 3 15 D
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
07.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
10.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Erlensee Erlensee
L
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
17.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
21.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
24.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
SV Neuhof 1910
11 SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910 11 4 1 6 12:21 -9 13 L
Erlensee Erlensee
07.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
W
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
18.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
L
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
21.10.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
24.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
Buchonia Flieden
12 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 11 4 1 6 16:31 -15 13 L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
10.10.20 9 : 0 แพ้
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
17.10.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
21.10.20 6 : 0 แพ้
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
24.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
KSV Baunatal
13 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 11 3 3 5 19:19 2 12 L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
03.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์ เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์
07.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
16.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
21.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ
14 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 11 3 3 5 12:14 -2 12 W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
D
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
16.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
21.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Erlensee Erlensee
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
24.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Lehnerz
15 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 10 2 4 4 12:18 -6 10 D
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ
27.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Lehnerz Lehnerz
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
11.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
20.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
FSV Fernvald
16 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 11 2 3 6 12:16 -4 9 D
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
07.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
18.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
21.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์ เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
24.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ
17 Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV 11 2 3 6 8:20 -12 9 L
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
07.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
17.10.20 0 : 5 แพ้
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
20.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
24.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์
18 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 10 2 2 6 17:25 -8 8 D
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
26.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
D
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
07.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
11.10.20 3 : 5 แพ้
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
17.10.20 4 : 2 แพ้
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ ฮอาดามาร์
21.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
VfB Ginsheim
19 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 11 2 2 7 14:23 -9 8 D
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
04.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์ เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์
11.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
18.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ ร็อต‑ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ วอลดอร์ฟ
21.10.20 4 : 2 แพ้
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
1931 Eddersheim e.V.
20 Erlensee Erlensee 10 2 1 7 7:28 -21 7 W
Erlensee Erlensee
07.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
10.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Erlensee Erlensee
D
Erlensee Erlensee
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์ เอสวี สตีนบาช หนึ่งเก้าสองศูนย์
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
21.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Erlensee Erlensee
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
24.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Erlensee Erlensee
1931 Eddersheim e.V.
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น