โอเบอร์ลิก้า ไนเดอร์ซาชเซน
เยอรมนี

โอเบอร์ลิก้า ไนเดอร์ซาชเซน

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Hannover/Braunschweig
1 1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf 7 4 2 1 9:4 5 14 W
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
23.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
26.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
W
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
04.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
W
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
18.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
Eintracht Northeim
2 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 7 4 1 2 15:7 8 13 W
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
20.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
26.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
L
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
D
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07 เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07
W
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
3 Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg 7 4 1 2 11:12 -1 13 L
เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07 เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07
27.09.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
30.09.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
W
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
W
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
10.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
18.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Gifhorn
4 เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07 เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07 7 3 3 1 14:6 8 12 W
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
19.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07 เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07
W
เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07 เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07
27.09.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
03.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07 เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07
D
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07 เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07
L
เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07 เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07
18.10.20 3 : 4 แพ้
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel
5 HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern 7 2 3 2 11:11 -1 9 D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
20.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
D
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
26.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
04.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
L
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
10.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07 เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07
18.10.20 3 : 4 ชนะ
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
6 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
13.09.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
20.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
04.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
11.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
1. Germania Egestorf
7 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 7 2 1 4 9:15 -6 7 L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
20.09.20 2 : 3 แพ้
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
27.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
04.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
11.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
18.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
8 MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel 7 1 3 3 6:11 -5 6 W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
20.09.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
L
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
04.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
L
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
18.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07
9 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 6 1 2 3 10:12 -2 5 L
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
20.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
D
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
26.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
30.09.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
W
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
04.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
11.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
FT Braunschweig
10 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 7 0 4 3 4:8 -4 4 D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
19.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
27.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
03.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07 เอสวีจี ก็อททินเกน 07
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
11.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Arminia Hannover
Promotion round
Relegation round
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Weser-Ems/Luneburg
1 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 6 5 1 0 18:4 14 16 W
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
18.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
W
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
27.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
W
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
11.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
D
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
16.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
L
Heeslinger Heeslinger
21.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Rotenburger SV
2 Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne 6 4 2 0 19:5 14 14 W
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
13.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
W
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
20.09.20 6 : 3 ชนะ
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
W
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
04.10.20 7 : 0 ชนะ
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
W
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
11.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
D
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
16.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
Kickers Emden
3 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 6 4 1 1 13:7 6 13 D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
12.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
19.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
W
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
27.09.20 3 : 4 ชนะ
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
03.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
Blau-Weiss Lohne
4 VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894 6 3 2 1 8:8 -3 11 L
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
13.09.20 0 : 5 แพ้
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
19.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
03.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
W
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
11.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
W
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
18.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
Heeslinger
5 Heeslinger Heeslinger 4 2 2 0 11:4 7 8 D
Heeslinger Heeslinger
06.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
12.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Heeslinger Heeslinger
W
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
20.09.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Heeslinger Heeslinger
W
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
18.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Heeslinger Heeslinger
W
Heeslinger Heeslinger
21.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
VfL Oldenburg 1894
6 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 6 2 2 2 9:15 -6 8 D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
12.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
19.09.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
W
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
10.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
18.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Heeslinger Heeslinger
Hagen-Uthlede
7 Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 7 1 3 3 6:10 -4 6 L
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
19.09.20 2 : 3 แพ้
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
03.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
L
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
11.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
W
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
17.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
Spelle-Venhaus
8 TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck 7 1 1 5 8:12 -4 4 L
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
18.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
L
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
27.09.20 3 : 4 แพ้
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
L
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
11.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
L
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
17.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
Eintracht Celle
9 Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede 7 1 1 5 4:20 -16 4 W
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
23.09.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
D
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
L
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
04.10.20 7 : 0 แพ้
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
L
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
11.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
TB Uphusen
10 Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle 7 0 1 6 12:23 -11 1 L
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
23.09.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
L
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
27.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
03.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
L
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
10.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
18.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
TuS Bersenbruck
Promotion round
Relegation round
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น