โอเบอร์ลิก้า ไลน์แลนด์-พีฟัลซ์/ซาร์
เยอรมนี

โอเบอร์ลิก้า ไลน์แลนด์-พีฟัลซ์/ซาร์

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
North
1 Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05 8 7 1 0 21:2 19 22 D
Engers Engers
19.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
W
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
26.09.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
W
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
03.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
W
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
10.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Koblenz Koblenz
W
Karbach Karbach
17.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
2 ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II 8 5 1 2 16:9 7 16 W
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II
20.09.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
W
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
25.09.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II
D
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
09.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II
W
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
17.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II
L
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II
24.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Koblenz Koblenz
Karbach
3 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 9 5 1 3 19:15 4 16 L
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
26.09.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
W
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
02.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
D
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
09.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II
W
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
17.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Engers Engers
W
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
24.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
FSV Salmrohr
4 Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim 8 4 1 3 16:11 5 13 L
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
26.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Koblenz Koblenz
W
Karbach Karbach
03.10.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
W
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
D
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
25.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Eintracht Trier 05
5 Koblenz Koblenz 9 4 1 4 7:10 -3 13 W
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
26.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Koblenz Koblenz
L
Koblenz Koblenz
03.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
L
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
10.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Koblenz Koblenz
W
Koblenz Koblenz
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
W
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II
24.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Koblenz Koblenz
Engers
6 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 8 3 2 3 12:8 4 11 W
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
19.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
W
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
27.09.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
W
Koblenz Koblenz
03.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
L
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
11.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Karbach Karbach
D
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
25.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
7 Engers Engers 6 3 1 2 13:8 5 10 W
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
16.09.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
Engers Engers
D
Engers Engers
19.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
W
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
26.09.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Engers Engers
L
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
17.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Engers Engers
L
Engers Engers
23.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
Koblenz
8 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 6 3 0 3 10:13 -3 9 W
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
09.09.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
13.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
Koblenz Koblenz
20.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
25.09.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
Karbach Karbach
L
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
Emmelshausen
9 Karbach Karbach 8 2 2 4 8:17 -9 8 D
Karbach Karbach
19.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
L
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
25.09.20 5 : 1 แพ้
Karbach Karbach
L
Karbach Karbach
03.10.20 2 : 4 แพ้
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
W
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
11.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Karbach Karbach
L
Karbach Karbach
17.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II
10 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 9 2 0 7 8:18 -10 6 L
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
27.09.20 4 : 0 แพ้
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
03.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
L
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
10.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
17.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II
W
Engers Engers
23.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
Hassia Bingen
11 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. 7 1 2 4 5:12 -7 5 D
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
12.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
D
Karbach Karbach
19.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
L
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
25.09.20 1 : 3 แพ้
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II
L
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
L
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
24.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
Gonsenheim
12 Emmelshausen Emmelshausen 8 1 2 5 6:18 -12 5 L
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น II
20.09.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
L
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
26.09.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Engers Engers
L
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
02.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
W
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
10.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
Koblenz Koblenz
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
Promotion round
Relegation round
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
South
1 วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์ วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์ 9 8 0 1 29:8 21 24 W
วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์ วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์
26.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
W
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
03.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์ วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์
W
วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์ วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์
11.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
W
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
17.10.20 0 : 5 ชนะ
วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์ วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์
W
วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์ วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์
25.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
Hertha Wiesbach
2 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen 9 5 2 2 17:11 6 17 W
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
26.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
W
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
03.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
W
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
10.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
W
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
17.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II 07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II
L
วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์ วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์
25.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
Speyer
3 07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen 9 4 2 3 17:13 4 14 L
วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์ วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์
26.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
W
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
03.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Speyer Speyer
W
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
10.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
W
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
L
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
24.10.20 4 : 2 แพ้
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
TSG Pfeddersheim
4 07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II 07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II 9 3 5 1 9:10 -1 14 D
07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II 07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II
27.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
D
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
03.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II 07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II
D
07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II 07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II
11.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
L
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
17.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II 07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II
W
07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II 07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II
25.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
FSV Jagersburg
5 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 9 3 4 2 14:13 1 13 W
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
26.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
D
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
03.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II 07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II
L
วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์ วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์
11.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
D
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Speyer Speyer
D
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
26.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
Rochling Volklingen
6 FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg 9 4 1 4 17:24 -7 13 D
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
L
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
03.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
W
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
10.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
L
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
16.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
W
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
24.10.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II
7 Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen 9 3 2 4 13:13 1 11 W
Speyer Speyer
27.09.20 3 : 5 ชนะ
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
D
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
L
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
10.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
L
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
D
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
8 TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 9 2 5 2 15:16 -1 11 D
07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II 07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II
27.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
L
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
03.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์ วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์
D
Speyer Speyer
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
D
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
17.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
D
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
07 Diefflen
9 Speyer Speyer 8 2 2 4 13:16 -3 8 W
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
19.09.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Speyer Speyer
L
Speyer Speyer
27.09.20 3 : 5 แพ้
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
L
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
03.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Speyer Speyer
D
Speyer Speyer
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
D
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Speyer Speyer
Dudenhofen
10 TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 9 1 5 3 7:13 -6 8 D
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
D
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
L
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
10.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
D
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
17.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
D
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
26.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
FV Eppelborn
11 Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach 9 2 1 6 23:22 1 7 L
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
26.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
W
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
02.10.20 1 : 8 ชนะ
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
L
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
10.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
W
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
16.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
L
07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II 07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II
25.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์
12 FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn 8 1 1 6 11:26 -15 4 L
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
19.09.20 3 : 4 แพ้
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
L
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
26.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
L
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
02.10.20 1 : 8 แพ้
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
D
07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II 07 เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก II
11.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
L
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
17.10.20 0 : 5 แพ้
วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์ วอร์มาเทีย วอร์มส์
TuS Mechtersheim
Promotion round
Relegation round
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น