เซสวิก-โฮลสไตน์-ลิก้า
เยอรมนี

เซสวิก-โฮลสไตน์-ลิก้า

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
North
1 Bordesholm Bordesholm 6 4 2 0 14:5 9 14 W
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
27.09.20 3 : 5 ชนะ
Bordesholm Bordesholm
W
Altenholz Altenholz
03.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Bordesholm Bordesholm
D
Bordesholm Bordesholm
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เฟลนส์บูร์ก II เฟลนส์บูร์ก II
W
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
18.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Bordesholm Bordesholm
W
Bordesholm Bordesholm
24.10.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Kronshagen Kronshagen
Frisia
2 Altenholz Altenholz 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 W
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
23.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Altenholz Altenholz
L
Altenholz Altenholz
03.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Bordesholm Bordesholm
W
เฟลนส์บูร์ก เฟลนส์บูร์ก
11.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Altenholz Altenholz
W
Altenholz Altenholz
17.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Husumer SV Husumer SV
D
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
25.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Altenholz Altenholz
เฟลนส์บูร์ก II
3 เฟลนส์บูร์ก เฟลนส์บูร์ก 4 3 0 1 16:9 7 9 W
Frisia Frisia
20.09.20 3 : 6 ชนะ
เฟลนส์บูร์ก เฟลนส์บูร์ก
W
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
04.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
เฟลนส์บูร์ก เฟลนส์บูร์ก
L
เฟลนส์บูร์ก เฟลนส์บูร์ก
11.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Altenholz Altenholz
W
เฟลนส์บูร์ก เฟลนส์บูร์ก
24.10.20 6 : 3 ชนะ
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
เฟลนส์บูร์ก II
4 Kronshagen Kronshagen 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 8 W
เฟลนส์บูร์ก II เฟลนส์บูร์ก II
26.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Kronshagen Kronshagen
D
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Kronshagen Kronshagen
L
Kronshagen Kronshagen
10.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Frisia Frisia
D
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Kronshagen Kronshagen
L
Bordesholm Bordesholm
24.10.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Kronshagen Kronshagen
Eckernforder SV
5 เฟลนส์บูร์ก II เฟลนส์บูร์ก II 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7 W
เฟลนส์บูร์ก II เฟลนส์บูร์ก II
20.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
L
เฟลนส์บูร์ก II เฟลนส์บูร์ก II
26.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Kronshagen Kronshagen
D
Bordesholm Bordesholm
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เฟลนส์บูร์ก II เฟลนส์บูร์ก II
W
Husumer SV Husumer SV
24.10.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
เฟลนส์บูร์ก II เฟลนส์บูร์ก II
Altenholz
6 Frisia Frisia 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 3 L
Frisia Frisia
20.09.20 3 : 6 แพ้
เฟลนส์บูร์ก เฟลนส์บูร์ก
W
Kronshagen Kronshagen
10.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Frisia Frisia
Bordesholm
7 Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV 5 0 3 2 8:12 -4 3 L
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
27.09.20 3 : 5 แพ้
Bordesholm Bordesholm
L
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
04.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
เฟลนส์บูร์ก เฟลนส์บูร์ก
D
Husumer SV Husumer SV
10.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
D
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Kronshagen Kronshagen
D
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
25.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Altenholz Altenholz
Kronshagen
8 Husumer SV Husumer SV 4 0 2 2 6:9 -3 2 D
Husumer SV Husumer SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bordesholm Bordesholm
D
Husumer SV Husumer SV
10.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
L
Altenholz Altenholz
17.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Husumer SV Husumer SV
L
Husumer SV Husumer SV
24.10.20 2 : 4 แพ้
เฟลนส์บูร์ก II เฟลนส์บูร์ก II
Kronshagen
9 Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel 5 0 1 4 4:11 -7 1 L
เฟลนส์บูร์ก II เฟลนส์บูร์ก II
20.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
L
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
23.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Altenholz Altenholz
D
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Kronshagen Kronshagen
L
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
18.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Bordesholm Bordesholm
L
เฟลนส์บูร์ก เฟลนส์บูร์ก
24.10.20 6 : 3 แพ้
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
Eckernforder SV
Promotion round
Relegation round
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
South
1 Todesfelde Todesfelde 7 5 1 1 17:5 12 16 L
Todesfelde Todesfelde
27.09.20 1 : 3 แพ้
เอสวี เอยเชเด เอสวี เอยเชเด
W
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
03.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Todesfelde Todesfelde
W
Todesfelde Todesfelde
11.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
W
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
17.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Todesfelde Todesfelde
D
Todesfelde Todesfelde
25.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Oldenburger Oldenburger
TSV Pansdorf
2 เอสวี เอยเชเด เอสวี เอยเชเด 5 4 0 1 19:3 16 12 W
เอสวี เอยเชเด เอสวี เอยเชเด
20.09.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
Dornbreite Lubeck Dornbreite Lubeck
W
TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf
23.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
เอสวี เอยเชเด เอสวี เอยเชเด
W
Todesfelde Todesfelde
27.09.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
เอสวี เอยเชเด เอสวี เอยเชเด
L
เอสวี เอยเชเด เอสวี เอยเชเด
04.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
W
เอสวี เอยเชเด เอสวี เอยเชเด
25.10.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
Dornbreite Lubeck
3 Oldenburger Oldenburger 5 2 3 0 14:7 7 9 W
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
19.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Oldenburger Oldenburger
D
Oldenburger Oldenburger
26.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
W
TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf
10.10.20 0 : 6 ชนะ
Oldenburger Oldenburger
D
Oldenburger Oldenburger
18.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Dornbreite Lubeck Dornbreite Lubeck
D
Todesfelde Todesfelde
25.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Oldenburger Oldenburger
Dornbreite Lubeck
4 PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster 5 2 2 1 9:9 -2 8 D
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
19.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf
W
Dornbreite Lubeck Dornbreite Lubeck
26.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
L
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
03.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Todesfelde Todesfelde
D
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
17.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
W
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
24.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Oldenburger
5 VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II 6 1 3 2 11:13 -2 6 L
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
23.09.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
D
Oldenburger Oldenburger
26.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
W
เอสวี เอยเชเด เอสวี เอยเชเด
04.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
D
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
17.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
D
TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf
24.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
Dornbreite Lubeck
6 TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf 5 1 2 2 8:15 -7 5 D
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
19.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf
L
TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf
23.09.20 0 : 3 แพ้
เอสวี เอยเชเด เอสวี เอยเชเด
L
TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf
10.10.20 0 : 6 แพ้
Oldenburger Oldenburger
W
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
13.10.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf
D
TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf
24.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
Todesfelde
7 Dornbreite Lubeck Dornbreite Lubeck 6 1 1 4 8:19 -11 4 L
Todesfelde Todesfelde
23.09.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Dornbreite Lubeck Dornbreite Lubeck
L
Dornbreite Lubeck Dornbreite Lubeck
26.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
L
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
04.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Dornbreite Lubeck Dornbreite Lubeck
W
Dornbreite Lubeck Dornbreite Lubeck
10.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
D
Oldenburger Oldenburger
18.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Dornbreite Lubeck Dornbreite Lubeck
Oldenburger
8 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 3 W
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
04.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Dornbreite Lubeck Dornbreite Lubeck
L
Todesfelde Todesfelde
11.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
L
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
24.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Eutin 08
9 Eutin 08 Eutin 08 6 1 0 5 8:18 -10 3 W
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
23.09.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
L
Dornbreite Lubeck Dornbreite Lubeck
10.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
L
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
13.10.20 2 : 4 แพ้
TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf
L
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
17.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Todesfelde Todesfelde
L
เอสวี เอยเชเด เอสวี เอยเชเด
25.10.20 6 : 0 แพ้
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Promotion round
Relegation round
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น