ซีรีซี, กลุ่มบี
อิตาลี

ซีรีซี, กลุ่มบี

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Group B
1 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 7 4 2 1 13:4 9 14 W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
07.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Mantova Mantova
W
Fermana Fermana
11.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
D
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี
W
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo
21.10.20 0 : 5 ชนะ
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
25.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Sudtirol Sudtirol
Cesena
2 Sudtirol Sudtirol 7 4 2 1 12:4 8 14 D
Matelica Matelica
07.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sudtirol Sudtirol
D
Sudtirol Sudtirol
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
17.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Sudtirol Sudtirol
W
Sudtirol Sudtirol
21.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
25.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Sudtirol Sudtirol
Sambenedettese Calcio
3 Modena Modena 7 4 1 2 11:4 7 13 L
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
07.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Modena Modena
W
Modena Modena
11.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Ravenna Ravenna
L
Matelica Matelica
17.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Modena Modena
D
Modena Modena
21.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Modena Modena
เปรูจา กัลโช
4 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 7 4 1 2 12:8 4 13 W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
07.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
W
Cesena Cesena
11.10.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
17.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Sudtirol Sudtirol
D
Modena Modena
21.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
25.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Ravenna Ravenna
เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี
5 Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909 7 4 1 2 11:7 4 13 D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
07.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
11.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
18.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo
L
Sudtirol Sudtirol
21.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
24.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Cesena Cesena
Fermana
6 เปรูจา กัลโช เปรูจา กัลโช 7 4 1 2 11:10 1 13 L
เปรูจา กัลโช เปรูจา กัลโช
08.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Cesena Cesena
L
Mantova Mantova
11.10.20 5 : 1 แพ้
เปรูจา กัลโช เปรูจา กัลโช
W
เปรูจา กัลโช เปรูจา กัลโช
18.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Fermana Fermana
W
เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี
21.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
เปรูจา กัลโช เปรูจา กัลโช
W
เปรูจา กัลโช เปรูจา กัลโช
25.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
Modena
7 Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio 7 4 1 2 7:6 1 13 W
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
07.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Modena Modena
L
เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี
11.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
W
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
17.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Ravenna Ravenna
W
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
21.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
D
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
25.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo
8 Mantova Mantova 7 4 0 3 15:11 4 12 L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
07.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Mantova Mantova
W
Mantova Mantova
11.10.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
เปรูจา กัลโช เปรูจา กัลโช
L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Mantova Mantova
W
Mantova Mantova
21.10.20 5 : 2 ชนะ
Matelica Matelica
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
25.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Mantova Mantova
Imolese Calcio 1919
9 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 7 3 2 2 8:7 1 11 L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
07.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
W
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
11.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
18.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
21.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
25.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Fermana Fermana
Mantova
10 Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio 7 3 2 2 8:7 1 11 D
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
07.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Fermana Fermana
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
11.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Mantova Mantova
D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
21.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Modena Modena
Sudtirol
11 Matelica Matelica 7 3 2 2 12:12 3 11 D
Matelica Matelica
07.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sudtirol Sudtirol
L
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
11.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Matelica Matelica
W
Matelica Matelica
17.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Modena Modena
L
Mantova Mantova
21.10.20 5 : 2 แพ้
Matelica Matelica
D
Matelica Matelica
25.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
12 เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี 7 2 4 1 7:5 2 10 D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
07.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี
W
เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี
11.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
D
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี
L
เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี
21.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
เปรูจา กัลโช เปรูจา กัลโช
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
25.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี
FeralpiSalò
13 Cesena Cesena 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 W
เปรูจา กัลโช เปรูจา กัลโช
08.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Cesena Cesena
L
Cesena Cesena
11.10.20 2 : 4 แพ้
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
18.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Cesena Cesena
W
Cesena Cesena
21.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
24.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Cesena Cesena
Calcio Padova
14 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona 7 1 5 1 6:5 1 8 D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
07.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี
W
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo
11.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Ravenna Ravenna
21.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
25.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
Vis Pesaro
15 Fermana Fermana 7 2 1 4 4:9 -5 7 D
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
07.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Fermana Fermana
L
Fermana Fermana
11.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
L
เปรูจา กัลโช เปรูจา กัลโช
18.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Fermana Fermana
W
Fermana Fermana
21.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
W
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
25.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Fermana Fermana
Carpi 1909
16 Ravenna Ravenna 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 6 W
Ravenna Ravenna
08.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Modena Modena
11.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Ravenna Ravenna
L
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
17.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Ravenna Ravenna
W
Ravenna Ravenna
21.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
25.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Ravenna Ravenna
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
17 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 7 1 2 4 7:11 -4 5 L
Ravenna Ravenna
08.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
W
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
11.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Matelica Matelica
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
21.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
L
เปรูจา กัลโช เปรูจา กัลโช
25.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
18 A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910 7 0 3 4 5:10 -5 3 D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
08.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo
D
Sudtirol Sudtirol
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
L
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
18.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Cesena Cesena
L
Fermana Fermana
21.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
25.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี เอฟซี เลญาโก ซาลูซ เอสเอสดี
Vis Pesaro
19 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 7 0 3 4 5:12 -7 3 D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
07.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
11.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
18.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
L
Cesena Cesena
21.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
25.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Mantova Mantova
Ravenna
20 A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo 7 0 2 5 5:18 -13 2 D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
08.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo
L
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo
11.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
18.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo
L
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo
21.10.20 0 : 5 แพ้
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
D
Matelica Matelica
25.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo
Triestina Calcio
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น