ลิก้า 1
ลัตเวีย

ลิก้า 1

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
1.Liga
1 FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils 12 10 1 1 39:10 29 31 W
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
29.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า
W
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
12.09.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
Rezekne Rezekne
L
Auda Riga Auda Riga
19.09.20 3 : 1 แพ้
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
26.09.20 6 : 2 ชนะ
Smiltene Smiltene
W
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
11.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Grobina Grobina
เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า
2 Auda Riga Auda Riga 13 9 1 3 32:15 17 28 L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
13.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Auda Riga Auda Riga
W
Auda Riga Auda Riga
19.09.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
Super Nova Super Nova
26.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Auda Riga Auda Riga
W
Auda Riga Auda Riga
03.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า
W
Rezekne Rezekne
10.10.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Auda Riga Auda Riga
Grobina
3 Grobina Grobina 12 5 3 4 23:14 9 18 D
Grobina Grobina
29.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Auda Riga Auda Riga
W
Grobina Grobina
12.09.20 6 : 1 ชนะ
Smiltene Smiltene
D
Saldus Leevon
19.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Grobina Grobina
W
Grobina Grobina
04.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
L
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
11.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Grobina Grobina
Auda Riga
4 JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts 12 5 3 4 11:16 -5 18 L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
30.08.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Rezekne Rezekne
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
13.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Auda Riga Auda Riga
D
Smiltene Smiltene
19.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
27.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Saldus Leevon
L
Grobina Grobina
04.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
Rezekne
5 เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า 12 5 1 6 20:12 8 16 L
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
29.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า
W
Super Nova Super Nova
13.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า
W
เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า
26.09.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
Rezekne Rezekne
L
Auda Riga Auda Riga
03.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า
W
เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า
10.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Smiltene Smiltene
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
6 Super Nova Super Nova 13 4 4 5 20:20 2 16 L
Super Nova Super Nova
13.09.20 0 : 3 แพ้
เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า
L
Rezekne Rezekne
19.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Super Nova Super Nova
L
Super Nova Super Nova
26.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Auda Riga Auda Riga
D
Smiltene Smiltene
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Super Nova Super Nova
D
Super Nova Super Nova
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Saldus Leevon
7 Rezekne Rezekne 12 4 1 7 14:32 -18 13 W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
30.08.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Rezekne Rezekne
L
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
12.09.20 5 : 1 แพ้
Rezekne Rezekne
W
Rezekne Rezekne
19.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Super Nova Super Nova
L
เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า
26.09.20 6 : 0 แพ้
Rezekne Rezekne
L
Rezekne Rezekne
10.10.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Auda Riga Auda Riga
JDFS Alberts
8 Smiltene Smiltene 13 3 2 8 18:40 -22 11 L
Grobina Grobina
12.09.20 6 : 1 แพ้
Smiltene Smiltene
D
Smiltene Smiltene
19.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
L
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
26.09.20 6 : 2 แพ้
Smiltene Smiltene
D
Smiltene Smiltene
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Super Nova Super Nova
L
เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า เอฟเค ดินาโม ริก้า
10.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Smiltene Smiltene
Saldus Leevon
9 Saldus Leevon Saldus Leevon 11 0 4 7 8:26 -18 4 L
Auda Riga Auda Riga
19.08.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Saldus Leevon
L
Saldus Leevon
29.08.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Smiltene Smiltene
D
Saldus Leevon
19.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Grobina Grobina
L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
27.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Saldus Leevon
D
Super Nova Super Nova
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Saldus Leevon
Smiltene
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น