รีเสิร์ฟ ลีก
เนเธอร์แลนด์

รีเสิร์ฟ ลีก

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
A
1 Groningen II Groningen II 10 6 3 1 24:13 11 21 W
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
11.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Groningen II Groningen II
W
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
17.02.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
Groningen II Groningen II
L
Groningen II Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Groningen II Groningen II
D
Groningen II Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
2 Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II 10 5 5 0 22:8 14 20 L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
L
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
18.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 แพ้
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
3 พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II 10 6 2 2 25:14 11 20 W
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
10.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
L
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
24.02.20 2 : 3 แพ้
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
D
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
02.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
W
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
10.03.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
4 ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II 10 5 3 2 22:18 4 18 W
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
11.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
L
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
18.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
W
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
02.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
L
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
10.03.20 4 : 0 แพ้
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
5 ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II 10 4 3 3 21:24 -3 15 W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
W
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
17.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
W
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
24.02.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
W
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
02.03.20 9 : 1 ชนะ
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
D
Groningen II Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
6 Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II 10 4 2 4 18:12 6 14 L
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
10.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
W
Groningen II Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
W
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
10.03.20 2 : 5 ชนะ
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
7 เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II 10 3 3 4 21:19 2 12 D
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
27.01.20 1 : 1 ดึง
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
D
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
W
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
17.02.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
L
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
09.03.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
8 De Graafschap II De Graafschap II 10 3 1 6 13:25 -12 10 W
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
27.01.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
L
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
03.02.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
17.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
D
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
02.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
W
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
09.03.20 11 : 0 ชนะ
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
9 Cambuur II Cambuur II 10 3 1 6 17:26 -9 10 L
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
27.01.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
03.02.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
W
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 แพ้
Excelsior II Excelsior II
10 วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II 10 2 2 6 13:22 -9 8 W
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
03.02.20 6 : 2 ชนะ
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
W
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
10.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
D
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
02.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
L
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
09.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
11 ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II 10 0 3 7 7:22 -15 3 W
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
27.01.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
L
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
17.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
D
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
02.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
W
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
09.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
Championship round
Relegation round
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
A
1 ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II 6 5 1 0 20:5 15 16 W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
W
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
17.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
W
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
24.02.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
W
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
02.03.20 9 : 1 ชนะ
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
D
Groningen II Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
2 Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II 7 5 1 1 16:6 10 16 L
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
10.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
W
Groningen II Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
W
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
10.03.20 2 : 5 ชนะ
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
3 พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II 8 4 3 1 14:6 8 15 W
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
10.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
L
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
24.02.20 2 : 3 แพ้
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
D
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
02.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
W
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
10.03.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
4 Groningen II Groningen II 8 3 4 1 15:9 6 13 W
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
11.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Groningen II Groningen II
W
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
17.02.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
Groningen II Groningen II
L
Groningen II Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Groningen II Groningen II
D
Groningen II Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
5 NAC Breda II NAC Breda II 7 3 2 2 13:7 6 11 W
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
03.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
L
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
11.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
W
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
18.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
D
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
02.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
W
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
09.03.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
6 อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 W
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
27.01.20 2 : 5 ชนะ
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
D
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
03.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
L
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
17.02.20 2 : 4 แพ้
Groningen II Groningen II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
W
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
09.03.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
7 Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II 7 3 1 3 12:13 -1 10 W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
10.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 แพ้
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Groningen II Groningen II
L
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
09.03.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
8 ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II 7 3 0 4 7:14 -7 9 W
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
11.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
L
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
18.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
W
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
02.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
L
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
10.03.20 4 : 0 แพ้
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
9 N.E.C. II N.E.C. II 6 2 0 4 8:14 -6 6 L
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
03.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
L
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
11.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Groningen II Groningen II
W
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
18.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
L
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
10.03.20 2 : 5 แพ้
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
10 วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II 7 1 2 4 11:19 -8 5 L
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
27.01.20 2 : 5 แพ้
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
03.02.20 4 : 0 แพ้
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
W
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
10.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
17.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
L
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
02.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
11 วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II 6 1 0 5 7:22 -15 3 W
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
27.01.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
L
Groningen II Groningen II
03.02.20 4 : 1 แพ้
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
L
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
02.03.20 9 : 1 แพ้
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
L
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
09.03.20 1 : 3 แพ้
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
12 Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II 7 0 1 6 3:17 -14 1 L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
L
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
18.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 แพ้
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
B
1 NAC Breda II NAC Breda II 10 9 1 0 21:4 17 28 W
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
03.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
L
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
11.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
W
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
18.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
D
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
02.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
W
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
09.03.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
2 วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II 10 7 0 3 22:13 9 21 W
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
27.01.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
L
Groningen II Groningen II
03.02.20 4 : 1 แพ้
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
L
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
02.03.20 9 : 1 แพ้
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
L
วิลเลม II ทเวล II วิลเลม II ทเวล II
09.03.20 1 : 3 แพ้
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
3 N.E.C. II N.E.C. II 10 5 2 3 23:14 9 17 L
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
03.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
L
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
11.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Groningen II Groningen II
W
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
18.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
L
N.E.C. II N.E.C. II
10.03.20 2 : 5 แพ้
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
4 Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II 10 5 1 4 25:18 7 16 W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
10.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 แพ้
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Groningen II Groningen II
L
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
09.03.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
5 วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II 10 5 0 5 29:14 15 15 L
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
27.01.20 2 : 5 แพ้
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
03.02.20 4 : 0 แพ้
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
W
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
10.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
ฮีเรนวีน II ฮีเรนวีน II
17.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
L
ไฟเยอโนร์ด II ไฟเยอโนร์ด II
02.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
6 อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II 9 5 0 4 22:10 12 15 W
วีวีวี เวนโล่ II วีวีวี เวนโล่ II
27.01.20 2 : 5 ชนะ
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
D
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
03.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II พีอีซี ซโวลล์ II
L
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
17.02.20 2 : 4 แพ้
Groningen II Groningen II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
W
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ II
09.03.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
7 ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II 10 4 0 6 19:27 -8 12 L
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
27.01.20 2 : 4 แพ้
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
L
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
03.02.20 6 : 2 แพ้
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
W
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
17.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 แพ้
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
L
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
09.03.20 4 : 6 แพ้
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
8 Den Bosch II Den Bosch II 10 3 2 5 15:27 -12 11 L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
L
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
10.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
W
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
17.02.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
D
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
02.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
W
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
09.03.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
9 Eindhoven II Eindhoven II 10 3 1 6 16:37 -21 10 L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 แพ้
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
W
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
17.02.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 แพ้
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
W
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
09.03.20 4 : 6 ชนะ
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
10 Excelsior II Excelsior II 10 2 2 6 14:29 -15 8 W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
20.01.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
L
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
17.02.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 ชนะ
Excelsior II Excelsior II
11 Dordrecht II Dordrecht II 9 0 3 6 13:26 -13 3 D
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
L
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
17.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
L
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 แพ้
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
09.03.20 11 : 0 แพ้
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
Championship round
Relegation round
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
B
1 Excelsior II Excelsior II 6 5 0 1 17:14 3 15 W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
20.01.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
L
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
17.02.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 ชนะ
Excelsior II Excelsior II
2 De Graafschap II De Graafschap II 6 4 1 1 22:7 15 13 W
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
27.01.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
L
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
03.02.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
17.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
D
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
02.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
W
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
09.03.20 11 : 0 ชนะ
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
3 Den Bosch II Den Bosch II 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
L
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
10.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
W
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
17.02.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
D
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
02.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
W
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
09.03.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
4 ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II 6 3 1 2 8:7 1 10 W
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
27.01.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
L
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
17.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
D
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
02.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
W
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
09.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
5 Cambuur II Cambuur II 5 3 0 2 15:10 5 9 L
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
27.01.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
03.02.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
W
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 แพ้
Excelsior II Excelsior II
6 วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II 6 2 2 2 11:8 3 8 W
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
03.02.20 6 : 2 ชนะ
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
W
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
10.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
D
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
02.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
L
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
09.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
7 เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II 6 2 2 2 13:11 2 8 D
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
27.01.20 1 : 1 ดึง
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
D
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
W
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
17.02.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
L
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
09.03.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
8 Eindhoven II Eindhoven II 6 2 0 4 13:20 -7 6 L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 แพ้
ทเวนเต้ II ทเวนเต้ II
W
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
17.02.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 แพ้
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
W
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
09.03.20 4 : 6 ชนะ
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
9 ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II 5 1 0 4 12:19 -7 3 L
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
27.01.20 2 : 4 แพ้
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
L
วิเทสส์ II วิเทสส์ II
03.02.20 6 : 2 แพ้
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
W
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
17.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 แพ้
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
L
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
09.03.20 4 : 6 แพ้
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
10 Dordrecht II Dordrecht II 6 0 1 5 6:27 -21 1 D
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
เอ็มเมน II เอ็มเมน II
L
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด II
17.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
L
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 แพ้
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
De Graafschap II De Graafschap II
09.03.20 11 : 0 แพ้
Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
แสดงมากขึ้น