Eerste Divisie
เนเธอร์แลนด์

Eerste Divisie

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Eerste Divisie
1 Cambuur Cambuur 29 21 3 5 68:25 43 66 W
Cambuur Cambuur
07.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
Almere City Almere City
14.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Cambuur Cambuur
W
Cambuur Cambuur
21.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Cambuur Cambuur
28.02.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II
W
อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II
09.03.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Cambuur Cambuur
2 De Graafschap De Graafschap 29 17 11 1 63:28 35 62 W
เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II
10.02.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
De Graafschap De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Dordrecht Dordrecht
21.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
De Graafschap De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
28.02.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
08.03.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
De Graafschap De Graafschap
3 Volendam Volendam 29 16 7 6 57:42 15 55 D
อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II
10.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Volendam Volendam
D
Volendam Volendam
14.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Telstar Telstar
L
อูเทร็คท์ II อูเทร็คท์ II
24.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Volendam Volendam
D
Volendam Volendam
28.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
W
Volendam Volendam
06.03.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
อายักซ์ II อายักซ์ II
4 อายักซ์ II อายักซ์ II 29 16 6 7 72:47 25 54 L
อูเทร็คท์ II อูเทร็คท์ II
10.02.20 7 : 2 แพ้
อายักซ์ II อายักซ์ II
L
อายักซ์ II อายักซ์ II
17.02.20 2 : 4 แพ้
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
อายักซ์ II อายักซ์ II
D
อายักซ์ II อายักซ์ II
28.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Telstar Telstar
L
Volendam Volendam
06.03.20 4 : 0 แพ้
อายักซ์ II อายักซ์ II
5 NAC Breda NAC Breda 29 14 8 7 48:30 18 50 D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
07.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Oss Oss
W
อายักซ์ II อายักซ์ II
17.02.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
21.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Almere City Almere City
D
N.E.C. N.E.C.
28.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
08.03.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
6 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 29 12 12 5 49:41 8 48 W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
07.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Eindhoven Eindhoven
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
16.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
21.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
N.E.C. N.E.C.
D
Volendam Volendam
28.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
08.03.20 1 : 2 แพ้
De Graafschap De Graafschap
7 Excelsior Excelsior 29 13 8 8 65:55 10 47 W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
07.02.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Excelsior Excelsior
D
Excelsior Excelsior
14.02.20 3 : 3 ดึง
อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II
W
Excelsior Excelsior
21.02.20 6 : 4 ชนะ
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
Eindhoven Eindhoven
28.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Excelsior Excelsior
W
Excelsior Excelsior
06.03.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
8 N.E.C. N.E.C. 29 12 9 8 51:37 14 45 W
Telstar Telstar
07.02.20 1 : 7 ชนะ
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
N.E.C. N.E.C.
14.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
21.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
N.E.C. N.E.C.
D
N.E.C. N.E.C.
28.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
อูเทร็คท์ II อูเทร็คท์ II
09.03.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
N.E.C. N.E.C.
9 Almere City Almere City 29 13 5 11 44:42 2 44 L
Almere City Almere City
14.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Cambuur Cambuur
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
21.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Almere City Almere City
W
Almere City Almere City
28.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II
02.03.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Almere City Almere City
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.03.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Almere City Almere City
10 Telstar Telstar 29 12 8 9 47:48 -1 44 L
Telstar Telstar
07.02.20 1 : 7 แพ้
N.E.C. N.E.C.
D
Volendam Volendam
14.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Telstar Telstar
W
Telstar Telstar
21.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
D
อายักซ์ II อายักซ์ II
28.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Telstar Telstar
W
Telstar Telstar
06.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II
11 Den Bosch Den Bosch 29 10 11 8 56:49 7 38 W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
07.02.20 1 : 5 ชนะ
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
14.02.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
อูเทร็คท์ II อูเทร็คท์ II
L
Excelsior Excelsior
21.02.20 6 : 4 แพ้
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
28.02.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.03.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Almere City Almere City
12 อูเทร็คท์ II อูเทร็คท์ II 29 10 8 11 48:47 1 38 W
อูเทร็คท์ II อูเทร็คท์ II
10.02.20 7 : 2 ชนะ
อายักซ์ II อายักซ์ II
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
14.02.20 3 : 2 แพ้
อูเทร็คท์ II อูเทร็คท์ II
W
อูเทร็คท์ II อูเทร็คท์ II
24.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Volendam Volendam
L
Oss Oss
28.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
อูเทร็คท์ II อูเทร็คท์ II
L
อูเทร็คท์ II อูเทร็คท์ II
09.03.20 1 : 2 แพ้
N.E.C. N.E.C.
13 Eindhoven Eindhoven 29 9 7 13 46:59 -13 34 L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
07.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Eindhoven Eindhoven
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
14.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II
W
อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II
24.02.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
Eindhoven Eindhoven
W
Eindhoven Eindhoven
28.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Excelsior Excelsior
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
06.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Oss Oss
14 อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II 29 7 7 15 45:61 -16 28 D
Excelsior Excelsior
14.02.20 3 : 3 ดึง
อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II
L
อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II
24.02.20 2 : 4 แพ้
Eindhoven Eindhoven
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
28.02.20 5 : 1 แพ้
อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II
W
อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II
02.03.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Almere City Almere City
L
อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ II
09.03.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Cambuur Cambuur
15 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 29 7 6 16 37:53 -16 27 L
Cambuur Cambuur
07.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
16.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Telstar Telstar
21.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
28.02.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
Excelsior Excelsior
06.03.20 3 : 0 แพ้
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
16 Oss Oss 29 6 7 16 28:53 -25 25 D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
07.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Oss Oss
L
Oss Oss
14.02.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Dordrecht Dordrecht
D
เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II
21.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Oss Oss
W
Oss Oss
28.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
อูเทร็คท์ II อูเทร็คท์ II
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
06.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Oss Oss
17 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 29 5 10 14 36:52 -16 22 L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
07.02.20 1 : 5 แพ้
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
Cambuur Cambuur
21.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28.02.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Dordrecht Dordrecht
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
08.03.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18 เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II 29 5 7 17 34:56 -22 22 L
เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II
10.02.20 2 : 3 แพ้
De Graafschap De Graafschap
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
14.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II
D
เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II
21.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Oss Oss
L
Cambuur Cambuur
28.02.20 4 : 2 แพ้
เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II
L
Telstar Telstar
06.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II เปเอสเฟ ไอนด์โฮเฟิน II
19 Dordrecht Dordrecht 29 4 8 17 34:66 -32 20 L
Dordrecht Dordrecht
07.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Almere City Almere City
W
Oss Oss
14.02.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Dordrecht Dordrecht
L
Dordrecht Dordrecht
21.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
De Graafschap De Graafschap
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28.02.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Dordrecht Dordrecht
D
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Dordrecht Dordrecht
20 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 29 3 8 18 25:62 -37 17 L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
07.02.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Excelsior Excelsior
L
N.E.C. N.E.C.
14.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
อายักซ์ II อายักซ์ II
L
Almere City Almere City
28.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
D
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Dordrecht Dordrecht
Promotion
Playoffs
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น