เอ็มเอฟแอล 2
นอร์ธ มาซิโดเนีย

เอ็มเอฟแอล 2

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
East
1 Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica 16 13 1 2 37:9 28 40 W
Sasa Sasa
10.11.19 0 : 3 ชนะ
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 ชนะ
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
W
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 ชนะ
Plackovica Plackovica
W
Osogovo Osogovo
29.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
W
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
07.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
2 Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip 16 11 4 1 39:9 30 37 W
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
10.11.19 5 : 0 ชนะ
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
D
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 ดึง
Sasa Sasa
W
Tikvesh Tikvesh
30.11.19 0 : 2 ชนะ
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
29.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
07.03.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
3 Tikvesh Tikvesh 16 9 4 3 30:12 18 31 W
Tikvesh Tikvesh
10.11.19 7 : 1 ชนะ
Osogovo Osogovo
W
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
23.11.19 0 : 1 ชนะ
Tikvesh Tikvesh
L
Tikvesh Tikvesh
30.11.19 0 : 2 แพ้
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Tikvesh Tikvesh
29.02.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Sasa Sasa
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
07.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Tikvesh Tikvesh
4 Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo 16 9 4 3 23:13 10 31 W
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
10.11.19 2 : 0 ชนะ
Plackovica Plackovica
W
Osogovo Osogovo
23.11.19 1 : 2 ชนะ
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 ชนะ
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
L
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
29.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
07.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Tikvesh Tikvesh
5 KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija 16 9 3 4 26:16 10 30 W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
10.11.19 0 : 1 ชนะ
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 แพ้
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
L
Sasa Sasa
30.11.19 3 : 1 แพ้
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
D
Plackovica Plackovica
29.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
07.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Osogovo Osogovo
6 Sasa Sasa 16 7 2 7 26:23 3 23 L
Sasa Sasa
10.11.19 0 : 3 แพ้
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
D
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 ดึง
Sasa Sasa
W
Sasa Sasa
30.11.19 3 : 1 ชนะ
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
Tikvesh Tikvesh
29.02.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Sasa Sasa
W
Sasa Sasa
07.03.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Plackovica Plackovica
7 Plackovica Plackovica 16 3 4 9 17:30 -13 13 L
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
10.11.19 2 : 0 แพ้
Plackovica Plackovica
D
Plackovica Plackovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 ดึง
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 แพ้
Plackovica Plackovica
D
Plackovica Plackovica
29.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
Sasa Sasa
07.03.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Plackovica Plackovica
8 Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep 16 3 3 10 17:29 -12 12 L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
10.11.19 0 : 1 แพ้
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
D
Plackovica Plackovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 ดึง
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
30.11.19 5 : 1 ชนะ
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
29.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
07.03.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
9 Osogovo Osogovo 16 2 0 14 12:44 -32 6 L
Tikvesh Tikvesh
10.11.19 7 : 1 แพ้
Osogovo Osogovo
L
Osogovo Osogovo
23.11.19 1 : 2 แพ้
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
30.11.19 5 : 1 แพ้
Osogovo Osogovo
L
Osogovo Osogovo
29.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
07.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Osogovo Osogovo
10 Pitu Guli Pitu Guli 16 1 1 14 11:53 -42 4 L
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
10.11.19 5 : 0 แพ้
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
L
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
23.11.19 0 : 1 แพ้
Tikvesh Tikvesh
L
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 แพ้
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
D
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
29.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
07.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
West
1 Pelister Pelister 16 10 3 3 32:14 18 33 D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
10.11.19 0 : 0 ดึง
Pelister Pelister
W
Pelister Pelister
23.11.19 2 : 1 ชนะ
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Gostivar Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 ชนะ
Pelister Pelister
W
Pelister Pelister
29.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Korabi Korabi
W
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
07.03.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Pelister Pelister
2 Skopje Skopje 16 9 2 5 21:14 7 29 W
Skopje Skopje
10.11.19 2 : 0 ชนะ
Kadino Kadino
L
Labunishta Labunishta
23.11.19 2 : 0 แพ้
Skopje Skopje
W
Skopje Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 ชนะ
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
Skopje Skopje
29.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
07.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Skopje Skopje
3 Labunishta Labunishta 16 8 3 5 25:18 7 27 W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10.11.19 1 : 2 ชนะ
Labunishta Labunishta
W
Labunishta Labunishta
23.11.19 2 : 0 ชนะ
Skopje Skopje
L
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 แพ้
Labunishta Labunishta
W
Labunishta Labunishta
01.03.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Gostivar Gostivar
08.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Labunishta Labunishta
4 Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77 16 7 4 5 15:19 -4 25 D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
10.11.19 1 : 1 ดึง
Gostivar Gostivar
D
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 ดึง
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
W
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 ชนะ
Korabi Korabi
L
Skopje Skopje
29.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
07.03.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Pelister Pelister
5 Gostivar Gostivar 16 6 5 5 21:19 2 23 D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
10.11.19 1 : 1 ดึง
Gostivar Gostivar
L
Korabi Korabi
23.11.19 2 : 1 แพ้
Gostivar Gostivar
L
Gostivar Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 แพ้
Pelister Pelister
D
Kadino Kadino
29.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Gostivar Gostivar
W
Gostivar Gostivar
08.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Labunishta Labunishta
6 Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje 16 6 3 7 19:20 -1 21 D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
10.11.19 0 : 0 ดึง
Pelister Pelister
D
Kadino Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 ดึง
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
W
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 ชนะ
Labunishta Labunishta
L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
29.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
07.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Skopje Skopje
7 Vardari Forino Vardari Forino 16 6 3 7 23:21 2 21 L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10.11.19 1 : 2 แพ้
Labunishta Labunishta
D
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 ดึง
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Skopje Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 แพ้
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
29.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Ohrid Ohrid
07.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
8 Korabi Korabi 16 6 3 7 24:23 1 21 D
Ohrid Ohrid
10.11.19 1 : 1 ดึง
Korabi Korabi
W
Korabi Korabi
23.11.19 2 : 1 ชนะ
Gostivar Gostivar
L
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 แพ้
Korabi Korabi
L
Pelister Pelister
29.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Korabi Korabi
W
Korabi Korabi
07.03.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Kadino Kadino
9 Ohrid Ohrid 16 4 2 10 15:29 -14 14 D
Ohrid Ohrid
10.11.19 1 : 1 ดึง
Korabi Korabi
L
Pelister Pelister
23.11.19 2 : 1 แพ้
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Ohrid Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 ชนะ
Kadino Kadino
L
Labunishta Labunishta
01.03.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Ohrid Ohrid
07.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10 Kadino Kadino 16 2 4 10 15:33 -18 10 L
Skopje Skopje
10.11.19 2 : 0 แพ้
Kadino Kadino
D
Kadino Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 ดึง
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Ohrid Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 แพ้
Kadino Kadino
D
Kadino Kadino
29.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Gostivar Gostivar
L
Korabi Korabi
07.03.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Kadino Kadino
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น