เอ็มเอฟแอล 2
นอร์ธ มาซิโดเนีย

เอ็มเอฟแอล 2

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
East
1 Tikvesh Tikvesh 9 7 2 0 22:3 19 23 D
Tikvesh Tikvesh
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
04.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Tikvesh Tikvesh
W
Tikvesh Tikvesh
10.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
W
Rosoman 83
17.10.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Tikvesh Tikvesh
W
Tikvesh Tikvesh
24.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Sasa Sasa
Plackovica
2 Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip 9 7 2 0 23:7 16 23 D
Tikvesh Tikvesh
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
04.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
10.10.20 6 : 1 ชนะ
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
17.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
24.10.20 6 : 1 ชนะ
Rosoman 83
Sasa
3 KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija 9 4 4 1 13:9 4 16 W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
26.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
W
Rosoman 83
04.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
D
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sasa Sasa
D
Plackovica Plackovica
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
24.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
Osogovo
4 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 9 3 3 3 11:15 -4 12 D
Osogovo Osogovo
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
L
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
04.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Tikvesh Tikvesh
L
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
10.10.20 6 : 1 แพ้
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
W
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
24.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
Rosoman 83
5 Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo 9 2 3 4 12:18 -6 9 W
Sasa Sasa
26.09.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
L
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
04.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Plackovica Plackovica
10.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
24.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
Pobeda Prilep
6 Osogovo Osogovo 9 1 6 2 12:16 -4 9 D
Osogovo Osogovo
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Osogovo Osogovo
W
Osogovo Osogovo
10.10.20 5 : 4 ชนะ
Rosoman 83
D
Sasa Sasa
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Osogovo Osogovo
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Plackovica Plackovica
KK Kozuv Gevgelija
7 Sasa Sasa 9 2 2 5 8:13 -5 8 L
Sasa Sasa
26.09.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
Sasa Sasa
04.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Plackovica Plackovica
D
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sasa Sasa
D
Sasa Sasa
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Osogovo Osogovo
L
Tikvesh Tikvesh
24.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Sasa Sasa
Bregalnica Stip
8 Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep 9 2 2 5 10:12 -2 8 L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
26.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Osogovo Osogovo
L
Tikvesh Tikvesh
10.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
17.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
L
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
24.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
Kit-Go Pehcevo
9 Rosoman 83 Rosoman 83 9 2 1 6 13:28 -15 7 L
Plackovica Plackovica
26.09.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Rosoman 83
L
Rosoman 83
04.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
Osogovo Osogovo
10.10.20 5 : 4 แพ้
Rosoman 83
L
Rosoman 83
17.10.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Tikvesh Tikvesh
L
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
24.10.20 6 : 1 แพ้
Rosoman 83
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
10 Plackovica Plackovica 9 1 3 5 6:9 -3 6 W
Plackovica Plackovica
26.09.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Rosoman 83
L
Sasa Sasa
04.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Plackovica Plackovica
L
Plackovica Plackovica
10.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
Plackovica Plackovica
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
D
Osogovo Osogovo
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Plackovica Plackovica
Tikvesh
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
West
1 Gostivar Gostivar 9 6 2 1 12:6 6 20 W
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
26.09.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Gostivar Gostivar
W
Gostivar Gostivar
04.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Skopje Skopje
W
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
10.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Gostivar Gostivar
W
Gostivar Gostivar
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
L
Kadino Kadino
24.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Gostivar Gostivar
Ohrid
2 KF Veleshta KF Veleshta 9 4 3 2 12:9 3 15 D
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
W
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
04.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
D
Skopje Skopje
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
W
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
17.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
24.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
Kadino
3 Skopje Skopje 8 4 3 1 11:8 3 15 W
Skopje Skopje
26.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Teteks Teteks
L
Gostivar Gostivar
04.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Skopje Skopje
D
Skopje Skopje
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Skopje Skopje
W
Skopje Skopje
24.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
Velazerimi 77
4 Korabi Diber Korabi Diber 9 4 2 3 9:6 3 14 D
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
W
Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
04.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Kadino Kadino
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
W
Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Skopje Skopje
24.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
Labunishta
5 Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77 9 4 1 4 12:12 -1 13 D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Labunishta Labunishta
04.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
10.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Gostivar Gostivar
L
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
17.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
W
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
24.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
Skopje
6 Kadino Kadino 9 4 0 5 10:7 3 12 W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
26.09.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Kadino Kadino
L
Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
04.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Kadino Kadino
W
Kadino Kadino
10.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Labunishta Labunishta
18.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Kadino Kadino
W
Kadino Kadino
24.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Gostivar Gostivar
KF Veleshta
7 Ohrid Ohrid 9 3 3 3 4:4 -1 12 D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Ohrid Ohrid
04.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
L
Kadino Kadino
10.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Ohrid Ohrid
24.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Labunishta Labunishta
Gostivar
8 Vardari Forino Vardari Forino 9 3 2 4 13:14 -1 11 L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
26.09.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Kadino Kadino
L
Ohrid Ohrid
04.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10.10.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Labunishta Labunishta
L
Gostivar Gostivar
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
24.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
Drita Bogovinje
9 Labunishta Labunishta 8 2 0 6 5:15 -10 6 W
Labunishta Labunishta
20.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Labunishta Labunishta
04.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10.10.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Labunishta Labunishta
W
Labunishta Labunishta
18.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Kadino Kadino
L
Ohrid Ohrid
24.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Labunishta Labunishta
Korabi Diber
10 Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje 9 0 4 5 6:13 -7 4 L
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
26.09.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Gostivar Gostivar
L
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
04.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Korabi Diber Korabi Diber
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Skopje Skopje
L
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
24.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
Vardari Forino
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น