ดิวิชัน 2, กลุ่ม 2
นอร์เวย์

ดิวิชัน 2, กลุ่ม 2

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Group 2
1 Bryne Bryne 5 4 1 0 14:5 9 13 D
Asker Asker
12.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
18.07.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
W
Nardo Nardo
25.07.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
01.08.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
W
Bryne Bryne
08.08.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Egersunds Egersunds
Arendal
2 โซทรา เอสเค โซทรา เอสเค 5 4 1 0 9:3 6 13 W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
11.07.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
โซทรา เอสเค โซทรา เอสเค
D
โซทรา เอสเค โซทรา เอสเค
18.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Nardo Nardo
W
วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์ วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์
25.07.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
โซทรา เอสเค โซทรา เอสเค
W
โซทรา เอสเค โซทรา เอสเค
01.08.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Notodden Notodden
W
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II
10.08.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
โซทรา เอสเค โซทรา เอสเค
Odd II
3 วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์ วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์ 5 4 0 1 10:2 8 12 W
วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์ วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์
12.07.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Egersunds Egersunds
W
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II
20.07.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์ วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์
L
วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์ วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์
25.07.20 0 : 1 แพ้
โซทรา เอสเค โซทรา เอสเค
W
Arendal Arendal
01.08.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์ วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์
W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
08.08.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์ วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์
Asker
4 Arendal Arendal 5 3 0 2 7:2 5 9 W
Nardo Nardo
12.07.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Arendal Arendal
W
Arendal Arendal
18.07.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
W
Levanger Levanger
26.07.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Arendal Arendal
L
Arendal Arendal
01.08.20 0 : 1 แพ้
วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์ วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
08.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Arendal Arendal
Bryne
5 Flekkeroy Flekkeroy 5 3 0 2 8:6 2 9 W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
13.07.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Odd II Odd II
L
Bryne Bryne
18.07.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
27.07.20 0 : 2 แพ้
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II
W
Baerum Baerum
01.08.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
08.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Arendal Arendal
Notodden
6 Asker Asker 5 2 2 1 6:4 2 8 D
Asker Asker
12.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bryne Bryne
D
Odd II Odd II
20.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Asker Asker
W
Asker Asker
25.07.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Baerum Baerum
W
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II
03.08.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Asker Asker
L
Asker Asker
09.08.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Notodden Notodden
วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์
7 Notodden Notodden 5 2 1 2 2:6 -4 7 D
Notodden Notodden
11.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Baerum Baerum
L
Egersunds Egersunds
18.07.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Notodden Notodden
W
Notodden Notodden
26.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Odd II Odd II
L
โซทรา เอสเค โซทรา เอสเค
01.08.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Notodden Notodden
W
Asker Asker
09.08.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Notodden Notodden
Flekkeroy
8 Egersunds Egersunds 5 2 0 3 10:8 2 6 L
วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์ วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์
12.07.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Egersunds Egersunds
18.07.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Notodden Notodden
W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
25.07.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Egersunds Egersunds
L
Egersunds Egersunds
02.08.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Nardo Nardo
L
Bryne Bryne
08.08.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Egersunds Egersunds
Levanger
9 Levanger Levanger 5 1 3 1 2:3 -1 6 D
Levanger Levanger
12.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II
D
Baerum Baerum
18.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Levanger Levanger
L
Levanger Levanger
26.07.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Arendal Arendal
W
Odd II Odd II
03.08.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Levanger Levanger
D
Levanger Levanger
08.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Nardo Nardo
Egersunds
10 Nardo Nardo 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 5 L
Nardo Nardo
12.07.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Arendal Arendal
D
โซทรา เอสเค โซทรา เอสเค
18.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Nardo Nardo
L
Nardo Nardo
25.07.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Bryne Bryne
W
Egersunds Egersunds
02.08.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Nardo Nardo
D
Levanger Levanger
08.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Nardo Nardo
Idrettsforeningen Fram
11 โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 4 D
Levanger Levanger
12.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II
L
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II
20.07.20 0 : 4 แพ้
วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์ วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
27.07.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II
L
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II
03.08.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Asker Asker
L
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II
10.08.20 1 : 2 แพ้
โซทรา เอสเค โซทรา เอสเค
Baerum
12 Baerum Baerum 5 0 3 2 3:5 -2 3 D
Notodden Notodden
11.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Baerum Baerum
D
Baerum Baerum
18.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Levanger Levanger
L
Asker Asker
25.07.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Baerum Baerum
L
Baerum Baerum
01.08.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
D
Odd II Odd II
10.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Baerum Baerum
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค II
13 Odd II Odd II 5 0 2 3 2:8 -6 2 L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
13.07.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Odd II Odd II
D
Odd II Odd II
20.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Asker Asker
L
Notodden Notodden
26.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Odd II Odd II
L
Odd II Odd II
03.08.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Levanger Levanger
D
Odd II Odd II
10.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Baerum Baerum
โซทรา เอสเค
14 Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram 5 0 0 5 2:17 -15 0 L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
11.07.20 2 : 3 แพ้
โซทรา เอสเค โซทรา เอสเค
L
Arendal Arendal
18.07.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
25.07.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Egersunds Egersunds
L
Bryne Bryne
01.08.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
08.08.20 0 : 1 แพ้
วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์ วาร์ก เฮาเกซุนด์
Nardo
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น