Primera Division Reserve, Clausura
ปารากวัย

Primera Division Reserve, Clausura

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Primera Division Reserve, Clausura
1 Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve) 22 15 7 1 48:17 31 52 W
Club Nacional II Club Nacional II
24.11.19 0 : 4 ชนะ
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
27.11.19 1 : 3 ชนะ
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
04.12.19 2 : 2 ดึง
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
W
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
09.12.19 2 : 0 ชนะ
Cerro Porteno II Cerro Porteno II
W
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
16.12.19 1 : 2 ชนะ
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
2 Club Nacional II Club Nacional II 22 11 6 5 51:36 15 39 L
Club Nacional II Club Nacional II
24.11.19 0 : 4 แพ้
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
W
Club Nacional II Club Nacional II
27.11.19 5 : 2 ชนะ
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
W
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 4 ชนะ
Club Nacional II Club Nacional II
W
Club Nacional II Club Nacional II
07.12.19 2 : 1 ชนะ
Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
16.12.19 2 : 2 ดึง
Club Nacional II Club Nacional II
3 General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve) 22 10 8 4 40:33 7 38 W
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 1 ชนะ
Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II
W
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
29.11.19 2 : 0 ชนะ
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
04.12.19 2 : 2 ดึง
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
W
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
10.12.19 3 : 1 ชนะ
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno II Cerro Porteno II
15.12.19 1 : 1 ดึง
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
4 Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve) 22 10 6 6 47:42 5 36 W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
25.11.19 1 : 0 ชนะ
Cerro Porteno II Cerro Porteno II
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
29.11.19 4 : 3 ชนะ
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
W
Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II
02.12.19 1 : 2 ชนะ
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
D
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.12.19 1 : 1 ดึง
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
13.12.19 0 : 0 ดึง
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
5 Cerro Porteno II Cerro Porteno II 22 8 7 7 21:28 -7 31 L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
25.11.19 1 : 0 แพ้
Cerro Porteno II Cerro Porteno II
W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
28.11.19 0 : 1 ชนะ
Cerro Porteno II Cerro Porteno II
D
Cerro Porteno II Cerro Porteno II
01.12.19 1 : 1 ดึง
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
09.12.19 2 : 0 แพ้
Cerro Porteno II Cerro Porteno II
D
Cerro Porteno II Cerro Porteno II
15.12.19 1 : 1 ดึง
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
6 Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve) 22 8 5 9 30:28 2 29 W
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 0 ชนะ
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
W
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
27.11.19 2 : 1 ชนะ
Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
02.12.19 0 : 0 ดึง
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
L
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
10.12.19 3 : 1 แพ้
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
13.12.19 0 : 0 ดึง
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
7 Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve 22 8 5 9 31:31 2 29 W
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
25.11.19 3 : 0 ชนะ
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
L
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
29.11.19 2 : 0 แพ้
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
02.12.19 0 : 0 ดึง
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.12.19 1 : 1 ดึง
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
16.12.19 2 : 2 ดึง
Club Nacional II Club Nacional II
8 Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) 22 7 6 9 30:31 -1 27 L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
25.11.19 3 : 0 แพ้
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
29.11.19 4 : 3 แพ้
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
L
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 4 แพ้
Club Nacional II Club Nacional II
W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
10.12.19 0 : 1 ชนะ
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
D
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
13.12.19 1 : 1 ดึง
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
9 Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II 22 6 8 8 29:38 -9 26 L
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 0 แพ้
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
L
Club Nacional II Club Nacional II
27.11.19 5 : 2 แพ้
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
D
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
30.11.19 0 : 0 ดึง
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
08.12.19 0 : 1 ชนะ
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
L
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
16.12.19 1 : 2 แพ้
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
10 Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) 22 4 10 8 29:27 2 22 L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
24.11.19 1 : 0 แพ้
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
27.11.19 1 : 3 แพ้
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno II Cerro Porteno II
01.12.19 1 : 1 ดึง
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
08.12.19 0 : 1 แพ้
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
D
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
13.12.19 1 : 1 ดึง
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
11 River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) 22 4 3 15 28:52 -24 15 W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
24.11.19 1 : 0 ชนะ
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
28.11.19 0 : 1 แพ้
Cerro Porteno II Cerro Porteno II
D
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
30.11.19 0 : 0 ดึง
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
10.12.19 0 : 1 แพ้
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
W
Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II
14.12.19 1 : 3 ชนะ
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
12 Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II 22 3 5 14 28:49 -21 14 L
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 1 แพ้
Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II
L
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
27.11.19 2 : 1 แพ้
Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II
L
Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II
02.12.19 1 : 2 แพ้
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
L
Club Nacional II Club Nacional II
07.12.19 2 : 1 แพ้
Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II
L
Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II Sportivo San LoфSportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)renzo II
14.12.19 1 : 3 แพ้
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
แสดงมากขึ้น