ลิก้า 3, กลุ่ม 1
โปแลนด์

ลิก้า 3, กลุ่ม 1

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
1
1 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 12 9 2 1 30:10 20 29 W
Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II
27.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
W
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
03.10.20 4 : 3 ชนะ
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
W
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
10.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
W
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
17.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
W
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
24.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
RKS Radomsko
2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 12 9 0 3 26:11 15 27 W
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
26.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
03.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
L
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
10.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
17.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
W
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
25.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
RKS Radomsko
3 KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa 11 7 2 2 24:11 13 23 W
KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa
26.09.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Bron Radom Bron Radom
D
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
30.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa
D
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa
W
KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa
10.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
W
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
18.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa
Wikielec
4 MKS Kutno MKS Kutno 12 7 2 3 20:14 6 23 W
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
27.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
W
Blonianka Blonie Blonianka Blonie
03.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
W
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
10.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
L
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
17.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
W
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
24.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
Legionovia
5 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 11 6 3 2 23:7 16 21 W
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
19.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
D
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Legionovia Legionovia
L
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
03.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
L
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
10.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Bron Radom Bron Radom
W
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
17.10.20 1 : 8 ชนะ
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
6 Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz 11 6 3 2 19:12 7 21 L
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
19.09.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
L
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
27.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
W
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
04.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
W
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
11.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
W
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
18.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
Unia Skierniewice
7 MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 12 6 3 3 25:19 6 21 D
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
W
Legionovia Legionovia
03.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
W
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
10.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
W
Bron Radom Bron Radom
17.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
W
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
24.10.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
8 Legionovia Legionovia 12 6 3 3 14:11 3 21 D
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Legionovia Legionovia
L
Legionovia Legionovia
03.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
D
Legionovia Legionovia
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
W
Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II
21.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Legionovia Legionovia
L
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
24.10.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Legionovia Legionovia
MKS Kutno
9 Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 12 6 1 5 22:16 6 19 L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
03.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
W
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
07.10.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
10.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
W
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
17.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
W
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
24.10.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Legionovia Legionovia
Pelikan Lowicz
10 Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II 12 5 3 4 21:18 3 18 L
Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II
27.09.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
W
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
03.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II
W
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
17.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II
L
Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II
21.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Legionovia Legionovia
D
Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II
25.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Bron Radom Bron Radom
KS Wasilkow
11 RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko 12 5 3 4 17:18 -1 18 W
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
04.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
W
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
11.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Wikielec Wikielec
L
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
18.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
W
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
21.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
L
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
24.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Blonianka Blonie Blonianka Blonie
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
12 Blonianka Blonie Blonianka Blonie 12 5 2 5 26:19 7 17 L
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
26.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Blonianka Blonie Blonianka Blonie
L
Blonianka Blonie Blonianka Blonie
03.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
W
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
10.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Blonianka Blonie Blonianka Blonie
D
Blonianka Blonie Blonianka Blonie
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
W
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
24.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Blonianka Blonie Blonianka Blonie
Jagiellonia II
13 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 12 5 0 7 18:29 -11 15 W
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
27.09.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
L
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
04.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
L
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
10.10.20 6 : 0 แพ้
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
L
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
18.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa
L
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
25.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Wikielec Wikielec
Pelikan Lowicz
14 Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II 9 4 2 3 14:11 3 14 W
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
05.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
W
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
12.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
L
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
27.09.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
D
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa
W
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
10.10.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Blonianka Blonie
15 Wikielec Wikielec 11 4 2 5 19:25 -6 14 W
Wikielec Wikielec
19.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
L
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
26.09.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Wikielec Wikielec
D
Wikielec Wikielec
03.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
11.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Wikielec Wikielec
W
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
25.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Wikielec Wikielec
KSP Polonia Warszawa
16 Bron Radom Bron Radom 12 3 4 5 12:20 -8 13 L
KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa
26.09.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Bron Radom Bron Radom
D
Bron Radom Bron Radom
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
W
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
10.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Bron Radom Bron Radom
L
Bron Radom Bron Radom
17.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
D
Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II
25.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Bron Radom Bron Radom
Huragan Morag
17 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 12 3 2 7 14:18 -4 11 W
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
26.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
W
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
03.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
L
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
10.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
L
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
17.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II
D
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
24.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Unia Skierniewice
18 MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag 12 3 1 8 12:20 -8 10 D
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
26.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
L
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
03.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II
W
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
10.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
L
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
17.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
L
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
24.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
19 ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow 12 3 0 9 19:22 -3 9 W
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
26.09.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Wikielec Wikielec
L
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
04.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
L
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
10.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Blonianka Blonie Blonianka Blonie
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
17.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
L
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
24.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
MMKS Concordia Elblag
20 Huragan Morag Huragan Morag 12 2 3 7 14:24 -10 9 L
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
26.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
L
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
03.10.20 4 : 3 แพ้
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
L
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
10.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
D
Legionovia Legionovia
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
D
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
24.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Bron Radom
21 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 11 1 4 6 10:26 -16 7 L
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
07.10.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
11.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
D
Blonianka Blonie Blonianka Blonie
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
21.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
L
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
25.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
MMKS Concordia Elblag
22 KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow 12 0 1 11 5:43 -38 1 L
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
26.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
D
Bron Radom Bron Radom
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
L
KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa
10.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
L
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
17.10.20 1 : 8 แพ้
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
L
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
24.10.20 5 : 1 แพ้
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
Legia Warsaw II
Promotion
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น