ลิก้า 3, กลุ่ม 1
โปแลนด์

ลิก้า 3, กลุ่ม 1

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
1
1 GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3 W
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
08.08.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
2 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3 W
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
08.08.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
Legionovia
3 Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 W
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
09.08.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
4 MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Jagiellonia II Bialystok Jagiellonia II Bialystok
08.08.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
5 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
09.08.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
Unia Skierniewice
6 ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
08.08.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
เอมเคเอส คัทโน
7 KS Blonianka Blonie KS Blonianka Blonie 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 W
KS Blonianka Blonie
08.08.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Bron Radom
8 เอมเคเอส คัทโน เอมเคเอส คัทโน 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
เอมเคเอส คัทโน เอมเคเอส คัทโน
08.08.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
9 Bron Radom Bron Radom 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
09.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bron Radom Bron Radom
KS Blonianka Blonie
10 Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
09.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bron Radom Bron Radom
KS Wasilkow
11 Legionovia Legionovia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
12 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
13 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Ursus Warszawa
14 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 GKS Wikielec
15 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 L
KS Blonianka Blonie
08.08.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
16 KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
เอมเคเอส คัทโน เอมเคเอส คัทโน
08.08.20 2 : 1 แพ้
KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa
MMKS Concordia Elblag
17 Jagiellonia II Bialystok Jagiellonia II Bialystok 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Jagiellonia II Bialystok Jagiellonia II Bialystok
08.08.20 1 : 3 แพ้
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
Legia Warsaw II
18 Huragan Morag Huragan Morag 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
09.08.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
RKS Radomsko
19 Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
08.08.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
20 RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 L
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
09.08.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II
Huragan Morag
21 MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 L
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
08.08.20 5 : 1 แพ้
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
KSP Polonia Warszawa
22 KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 L
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
08.08.20 5 : 1 แพ้
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
Pelikan Lowicz
Promotion
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น