กังเปโอนาตู เดอ โปรตุกัล
โปรตุเกส

กังเปโอนาตู เดอ โปรตุกัล

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Gr. A
1 Vizela Vizela 25 19 3 3 64:20 44 60 W
Vizela Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
Berco Berco
16.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Vizela Vizela
W
Vizela Vizela
22.02.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II
W
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
01.03.20 0 : 6 ชนะ
Vizela Vizela
W
Vizela Vizela
08.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Chaves II Chaves II
2 AD Fafe AD Fafe 25 16 4 5 34:18 16 52 L
Vizela Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
AD Fafe AD Fafe
D
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe AD Fafe
23.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Chaves II Chaves II
W
Berco Berco
01.03.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe AD Fafe
08.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
GD Braganca GD Braganca
3 วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II 25 14 6 5 52:28 24 48 W
บราก้า II บราก้า II
09.02.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II
D
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
AD Fafe AD Fafe
L
Vizela Vizela
22.02.20 4 : 1 แพ้
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II
W
Chaves II Chaves II
01.03.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II
W
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II
08.03.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Berco Berco
4 บราก้า II บราก้า II 25 14 4 7 48:25 23 46 L
บราก้า II บราก้า II
09.02.20 2 : 3 แพ้
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II
W
Clube Desportivo Cerveira Clube Desportivo Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
บราก้า II บราก้า II
L
บราก้า II บราก้า II
22.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Berco Berco
D
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
บราก้า II บราก้า II
W
บราก้า II บราก้า II
07.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
5 Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho 25 13 5 7 44:26 18 44 W
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
09.02.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
W
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
16.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Montalegre Montalegre
L
Merelinense Merelinense
23.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
D
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
W
Mirandela Mirandela
08.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
6 Merelinense Merelinense 25 12 7 6 42:31 11 43 W
Merelinense Merelinense
09.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
GD Braganca GD Braganca
L
Chaves II Chaves II
16.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Merelinense Merelinense
W
Merelinense Merelinense
23.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
W
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
01.03.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Merelinense Merelinense
D
Merelinense Merelinense
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Montalegre Montalegre
7 Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte 25 10 10 5 45:29 16 40 W
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Berco Berco
D
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
W
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
23.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
GD Braganca GD Braganca
D
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
W
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
08.03.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
8 มาริติโม่ II มาริติโม่ II 25 9 10 6 43:37 6 37 W
มาริติโม่ II มาริติโม่ II
09.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
15.02.20 3 : 3 ดึง
มาริติโม่ II มาริติโม่ II
W
มาริติโม่ II มาริติโม่ II
23.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
W
Clube Desportivo Cerveira Clube Desportivo Cerveira
01.03.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
มาริติโม่ II มาริติโม่ II
W
มาริติโม่ II มาริติโม่ II
08.03.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
9 Montalegre Montalegre 25 10 7 8 39:32 7 37 W
Montalegre Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Clube Desportivo Cerveira Clube Desportivo Cerveira
L
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
16.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Montalegre Montalegre
W
Montalegre Montalegre
23.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
D
Montalegre Montalegre
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Mirandela Mirandela
D
Merelinense Merelinense
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Montalegre Montalegre
10 Berco Berco 25 9 6 10 37:37 3 33 L
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Berco Berco
L
Berco Berco
16.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Vizela Vizela
W
บราก้า II บราก้า II
22.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Berco Berco
L
Berco Berco
01.03.20 1 : 2 แพ้
AD Fafe AD Fafe
L
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II
08.03.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Berco Berco
11 Chaves II Chaves II 25 8 7 10 44:39 5 31 W
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Chaves II Chaves II
W
Chaves II Chaves II
16.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Merelinense Merelinense
L
AD Fafe AD Fafe
23.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Chaves II Chaves II
L
Chaves II Chaves II
01.03.20 1 : 3 แพ้
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ II
L
Vizela Vizela
08.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Chaves II Chaves II
12 Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira 25 9 4 12 35:49 -14 31 L
Mirandela Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
D
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
L
มาริติโม่ II มาริติโม่ II
23.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
D
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
บราก้า II บราก้า II
L
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
08.03.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
13 Mirandela Mirandela 25 8 6 11 26:33 -7 30 W
Mirandela Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
W
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 ชนะ
Mirandela Mirandela
L
Mirandela Mirandela
23.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Clube Desportivo Cerveira Clube Desportivo Cerveira
D
Montalegre Montalegre
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Mirandela Mirandela
L
Mirandela Mirandela
08.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
14 Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas 25 6 8 11 25:43 -18 26 L
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Chaves II Chaves II
D
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
W
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
22.02.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
W
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
08.03.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Clube Desportivo Cerveira Clube Desportivo Cerveira
15 Clube Desportivo Cerveira Clube Desportivo Cerveira 25 5 5 15 25:58 -33 20 L
Montalegre Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Clube Desportivo Cerveira Clube Desportivo Cerveira
L
Clube Desportivo Cerveira Clube Desportivo Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 แพ้
บราก้า II บราก้า II
W
Mirandela Mirandela
23.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Clube Desportivo Cerveira Clube Desportivo Cerveira
L
Clube Desportivo Cerveira Clube Desportivo Cerveira
01.03.20 0 : 4 แพ้
มาริติโม่ II มาริติโม่ II
L
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
08.03.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Clube Desportivo Cerveira Clube Desportivo Cerveira
16 GD Braganca GD Braganca 25 3 8 14 24:36 -12 17 L
Merelinense Merelinense
09.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
GD Braganca GD Braganca
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
15.02.20 3 : 3 ดึง
มาริติโม่ II มาริติโม่ II
L
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
23.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
GD Braganca GD Braganca
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
L
AD Fafe AD Fafe
08.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
GD Braganca GD Braganca
17 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 25 2 10 13 21:43 -22 16 L
มาริติโม่ II มาริติโม่ II
09.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
D
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
L
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
22.02.20 3 : 2 แพ้
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
L
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
01.03.20 0 : 6 แพ้
Vizela Vizela
L
บราก้า II บราก้า II
07.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
18 Camara Lobos Camara Lobos 25 2 2 21 15:79 -64 8 L
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
09.02.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
L
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 แพ้
Mirandela Mirandela
L
Montalegre Montalegre
23.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
L
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
01.03.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Merelinense Merelinense
L
มาริติโม่ II มาริติโม่ II
08.03.20 5 : 1 แพ้
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Gr. B
1 Arouca Arouca 25 18 4 3 49:19 30 58 D
Felgueiras Felgueiras
09.02.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Arouca Arouca
W
U.S.C. Paredes U.S.C. Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Arouca Arouca
W
Arouca Arouca
23.02.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
L
Gondomar Gondomar
01.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Arouca Arouca
W
Arouca Arouca
08.03.20 9 : 0 ชนะ
Ginasio Figueirense Ginasio Figueirense
2 Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa 25 14 8 3 43:18 25 50 D
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
09.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
U.S.C. Paredes U.S.C. Paredes
W
Vila Real Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
W
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Gondomar Gondomar
W
Leca Leca
01.03.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
L
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
08.03.20 1 : 3 แพ้
A.D. Sanjoanense A.D. Sanjoanense
3 Espinho Espinho 25 13 9 3 44:17 27 48 W
Espinho Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Ginasio Figueirense Ginasio Figueirense
D
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Espinho Espinho
W
Espinho Espinho
23.02.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
D
Castro Daire Castro Daire
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Espinho Espinho
W
Espinho Espinho
08.03.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Coimbrões Coimbrões
4 Leca Leca 25 13 7 5 41:27 14 46 W
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
08.02.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Leca Leca
L
Leca Leca
16.02.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Amarante Amarante
D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Leca Leca
L
Leca Leca
01.03.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
W
Trofense Trofense
08.03.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Leca Leca
5 Castro Daire Castro Daire 25 12 8 5 32:22 10 44 W
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Castro Daire Castro Daire
W
Castro Daire Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
D
Coimbrões Coimbrões
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Castro Daire Castro Daire
D
Castro Daire Castro Daire
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Espinho Espinho
D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Castro Daire Castro Daire
6 A.D. Sanjoanense A.D. Sanjoanense 25 12 6 7 36:30 6 42 D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
A.D. Sanjoanense A.D. Sanjoanense
D
A.D. Sanjoanense A.D. Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Trofense Trofense
L
Amarante Amarante
23.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
A.D. Sanjoanense A.D. Sanjoanense
L
A.D. Sanjoanense A.D. Sanjoanense
01.03.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Felgueiras Felgueiras
W
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
08.03.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
A.D. Sanjoanense A.D. Sanjoanense
7 Felgueiras Felgueiras 25 12 5 8 51:37 14 41 D
Felgueiras Felgueiras
09.02.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Arouca Arouca
W
Gondomar Gondomar
15.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Felgueiras Felgueiras
W
Felgueiras Felgueiras
22.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
U.S.C. Paredes U.S.C. Paredes
W
A.D. Sanjoanense A.D. Sanjoanense
01.03.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Felgueiras Felgueiras
W
Felgueiras Felgueiras
08.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
8 U.S.C. Paredes U.S.C. Paredes 25 9 7 9 26:19 7 34 D
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
09.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
U.S.C. Paredes U.S.C. Paredes
L
U.S.C. Paredes U.S.C. Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Arouca Arouca
L
Felgueiras Felgueiras
22.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
U.S.C. Paredes U.S.C. Paredes
L
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
01.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
U.S.C. Paredes U.S.C. Paredes
W
U.S.C. Paredes U.S.C. Paredes
08.03.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Gondomar Gondomar
9 CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010 25 7 12 6 23:19 4 33 D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
A.D. Sanjoanense A.D. Sanjoanense
W
Ginasio Figueirense Ginasio Figueirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Leca Leca
L
Vila Real Vila Real
01.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Castro Daire Castro Daire
10 Amarante Amarante 25 8 9 8 31:29 2 33 W
Amarante Amarante
09.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
W
Leca Leca
16.02.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Amarante Amarante
W
Amarante Amarante
23.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
A.D. Sanjoanense A.D. Sanjoanense
D
Ginasio Figueirense Ginasio Figueirense
01.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Amarante Amarante
W
Amarante Amarante
08.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Vila Real Vila Real
11 Coimbrões Coimbrões 25 8 6 11 29:41 -12 30 W
Coimbrões Coimbrões
09.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Vila Real Vila Real
W
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Coimbrões Coimbrões
D
Coimbrões Coimbrões
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Castro Daire Castro Daire
D
Coimbrões Coimbrões
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
L
Espinho Espinho
08.03.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Coimbrões Coimbrões
12 Trofense Trofense 25 8 6 11 24:30 -6 30 W
Trofense Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Gondomar Gondomar
D
A.D. Sanjoanense A.D. Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Trofense Trofense
W
Trofense Trofense
23.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Ginasio Figueirense Ginasio Figueirense
W
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
01.03.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Trofense Trofense
L
Trofense Trofense
08.03.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Leca Leca
13 Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras 25 7 7 11 28:32 -4 28 L
Amarante Amarante
09.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
D
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Espinho Espinho
L
Arouca Arouca
23.02.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
W
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
01.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
U.S.C. Paredes U.S.C. Paredes
L
Felgueiras Felgueiras
08.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
14 Gondomar Gondomar 25 7 6 12 28:33 -5 27 L
Trofense Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Gondomar Gondomar
L
Gondomar Gondomar
15.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Felgueiras Felgueiras
L
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Gondomar Gondomar
W
Gondomar Gondomar
01.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Arouca Arouca
L
U.S.C. Paredes U.S.C. Paredes
08.03.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Gondomar Gondomar
15 Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia 25 7 4 14 28:47 -19 25 L
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
08.02.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Leca Leca
L
Castro Daire Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
D
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Vila Real Vila Real
D
Coimbrões Coimbrões
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
W
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
08.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
16 Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos 25 7 4 14 29:36 -7 25 L
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Castro Daire Castro Daire
L
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Coimbrões Coimbrões
L
Espinho Espinho
23.02.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
L
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
01.03.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Trofense Trofense
L
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
08.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
17 Vila Real Vila Real 25 4 3 18 20:47 -27 15 L
Coimbrões Coimbrões
09.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Vila Real Vila Real
L
Vila Real Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
D
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Vila Real Vila Real
W
Vila Real Vila Real
01.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
L
Amarante Amarante
08.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Vila Real Vila Real
18 Ginasio Figueirense Ginasio Figueirense 25 2 3 20 11:70 -59 9 L
Espinho Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Ginasio Figueirense Ginasio Figueirense
L
Ginasio Figueirense Ginasio Figueirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 แพ้
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
L
Trofense Trofense
23.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Ginasio Figueirense Ginasio Figueirense
D
Ginasio Figueirense Ginasio Figueirense
01.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Amarante Amarante
L
Arouca Arouca
08.03.20 9 : 0 แพ้
Ginasio Figueirense Ginasio Figueirense
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Gr. C
1 Praiense Praiense 25 15 8 2 48:20 28 53 D
Praiense Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
W
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
16.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Praiense Praiense
D
Praiense Praiense
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
RD Agueda RD Agueda
D
UD Leiria UD Leiria
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Praiense Praiense
W
Praiense Praiense
08.03.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
UD Santarém UD Santarém
2 Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco 25 12 6 7 35:21 14 42 W
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
L
Anadia Anadia
16.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
W
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
23.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
UD Santarém UD Santarém
W
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
01.03.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
W
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
08.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
UD Leiria UD Leiria
3 Anadia Anadia 25 11 8 6 26:22 4 41 W
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Anadia Anadia
W
Anadia Anadia
16.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
W
Oleiros Oleiros
23.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Anadia Anadia
W
Anadia Anadia
01.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Marinhense Marinhense
L
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
08.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Anadia Anadia
4 Sertanense Sertanense 25 10 8 7 20:19 1 38 W
Ideal Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Sertanense Sertanense
D
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sertanense Sertanense
W
Sertanense Sertanense
24.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
L
Sertanense Sertanense
01.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
RD Agueda RD Agueda
D
Sertanense Sertanense
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
5 C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima 25 9 10 6 35:28 7 37 D
Praiense Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
L
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
16.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
L
Sertanense Sertanense
24.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
W
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
01.03.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Ideal Ideal
D
Condeixa Condeixa
09.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
6 S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar 25 9 10 6 34:27 7 37 L
Sertanense Sertanense
09.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
D
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
17.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Condeixa Condeixa
W
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
23.02.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
W
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
29.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
L
Ideal Ideal
08.03.20 3 : 2 แพ้
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
7 Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha 25 7 14 4 31:24 7 35 D
UD Santarém UD Santarém
09.02.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
L
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
16.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Praiense Praiense
D
UD Leiria UD Leiria
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
L
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
01.03.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
D
Sertanense Sertanense
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
8 Condeixa Condeixa 25 9 8 8 32:28 4 35 D
Condeixa Condeixa
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
D
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
17.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Condeixa Condeixa
W
Condeixa Condeixa
23.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
W
UD Santarém UD Santarém
01.03.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Condeixa Condeixa
D
Condeixa Condeixa
09.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
9 S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense 25 8 10 7 27:26 1 34 W
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Oleiros Oleiros
D
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
D
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
22.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Marinhense Marinhense
L
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
29.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
W
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
08.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Anadia Anadia
10 Oleiros Oleiros 25 7 12 6 24:20 4 33 L
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Oleiros Oleiros
W
Marinhense Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Oleiros Oleiros
L
Oleiros Oleiros
23.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Anadia Anadia
L
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
01.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Oleiros Oleiros
W
Oleiros Oleiros
08.03.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
11 Marinhense Marinhense 25 8 8 9 32:31 1 32 D
Ideal Ideal
09.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Marinhense Marinhense
L
Marinhense Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Oleiros Oleiros
D
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
22.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Marinhense Marinhense
L
Anadia Anadia
01.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Marinhense Marinhense
W
Marinhense Marinhense
08.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
12 UD Leiria UD Leiria 25 6 11 8 27:24 3 29 D
UD Leiria UD Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
RD Agueda RD Agueda
L
UD Santarém UD Santarém
16.02.20 3 : 2 แพ้
UD Leiria UD Leiria
D
UD Leiria UD Leiria
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
D
UD Leiria UD Leiria
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Praiense Praiense
L
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
08.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
UD Leiria UD Leiria
13 RD Agueda RD Agueda 25 6 10 9 23:27 -4 28 D
UD Leiria UD Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
RD Agueda RD Agueda
L
RD Agueda RD Agueda
16.02.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Ideal Ideal
D
Praiense Praiense
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
RD Agueda RD Agueda
W
Sertanense Sertanense
01.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
RD Agueda RD Agueda
L
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
08.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
RD Agueda RD Agueda
14 Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital 25 5 13 7 27:35 -8 28 D
Condeixa Condeixa
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
D
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
L
Ideal Ideal
23.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
W
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
01.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Oleiros Oleiros
L
Marinhense Marinhense
08.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
15 UD Santarém UD Santarém 25 6 9 10 31:45 -14 27 D
UD Santarém UD Santarém
09.02.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
W
UD Santarém UD Santarém
16.02.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
UD Leiria UD Leiria
L
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
23.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
UD Santarém UD Santarém
L
UD Santarém UD Santarém
01.03.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Condeixa Condeixa
L
Praiense Praiense
08.03.20 3 : 2 แพ้
UD Santarém UD Santarém
16 Ideal Ideal 25 7 6 12 28:38 -10 27 L
Ideal Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Sertanense Sertanense
W
RD Agueda RD Agueda
16.02.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Ideal Ideal
W
Ideal Ideal
23.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
L
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
01.03.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Ideal Ideal
W
Ideal Ideal
08.03.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
17 GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache 25 4 10 11 24:37 -13 22 L
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Anadia Anadia
W
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
16.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
L
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
23.02.20 2 : 3 แพ้
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
W
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
01.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
W
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
08.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
RD Agueda RD Agueda
18 GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas 25 2 7 16 17:49 -32 13 L
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 แพ้
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
D
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sertanense Sertanense
L
Condeixa Condeixa
23.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
L
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
01.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
L
Oleiros Oleiros
08.03.20 3 : 1 แพ้
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Gr. D
1 Olhanense Olhanense 25 17 6 2 57:19 38 57 W
Olhanense Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
L
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Olhanense Olhanense
W
Olhanense Olhanense
23.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Sintra Sintra
W
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
01.03.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Olhanense Olhanense
W
Olhanense Olhanense
08.03.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
2 Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz 25 17 6 2 58:16 42 57 W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
W
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
16.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Armacenenses Armacenenses
W
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
23.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
W
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
01.03.20 1 : 6 ชนะ
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
D
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
06.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
3 Alverca Alverca 25 16 5 4 48:22 26 53 W
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Alverca Alverca
L
Alverca Alverca
16.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
S.U. 1º de Dezembro S.U. 1º de Dezembro
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Alverca Alverca
W
Alverca Alverca
01.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
W
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
08.03.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Alverca Alverca
4 Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C. 25 15 6 4 40:22 18 51 L
Olhanense Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
W
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
16.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
W
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
01.03.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Armacenenses Armacenenses
D
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
06.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
5 SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 25 13 6 6 27:17 10 45 W
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Armacenenses Armacenenses
L
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
16.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
L
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
23.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
W
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
01.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
W
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
08.03.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
6 C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense 25 13 6 6 43:31 12 45 W
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 ชนะ
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
W
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
W
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
23.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
W
Sintra Sintra
01.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
L
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
08.03.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Alverca Alverca
7 Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures 25 11 9 5 35:25 10 42 W
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
D
Sintra Sintra
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
W
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
22.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
L
Alverca Alverca
01.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
D
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
8 Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa 25 10 8 7 30:27 3 38 L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
W
Alverca Alverca
16.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
W
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
01.03.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
08.03.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
9 S.U. 1º de Dezembro S.U. 1º de Dezembro 25 9 3 13 27:28 -1 30 D
S.U. 1º de Dezembro S.U. 1º de Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
W
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
S.U. 1º de Dezembro S.U. 1º de Dezembro
D
S.U. 1º de Dezembro S.U. 1º de Dezembro
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Alverca Alverca
D
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
S.U. 1º de Dezembro S.U. 1º de Dezembro
L
S.U. 1º de Dezembro S.U. 1º de Dezembro
08.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
10 Amora Amora 25 6 10 9 24:29 -5 28 D
Amora Amora
09.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Sintra Sintra
D
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Amora Amora
W
Amora Amora
23.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
D
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Amora Amora
W
Amora Amora
08.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
11 Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos 25 7 7 11 26:39 -13 28 L
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
W
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Olhanense Olhanense
L
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
23.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
L
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
01.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
08.03.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
12 Armacenenses Armacenenses 25 7 6 12 33:48 -15 27 L
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Armacenenses Armacenenses
L
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
16.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Armacenenses Armacenenses
W
Armacenenses Armacenenses
23.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
L
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
01.03.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Armacenenses Armacenenses
D
Armacenenses Armacenenses
08.03.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Sintra Sintra
13 Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo 25 5 6 14 26:45 -19 21 D
S.U. 1º de Dezembro S.U. 1º de Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
L
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 แพ้
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
L
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
22.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
L
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
01.03.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
Olhanense Olhanense
08.03.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
14 Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense 25 5 6 14 19:38 -19 21 W
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
09.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
L
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 แพ้
S.U. 1º de Dezembro S.U. 1º de Dezembro
D
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
22.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
D
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Amora Amora
D
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
15 Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora 25 4 8 13 30:48 -18 20 L
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
09.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
L
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
16.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
L
Amora Amora
23.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
L
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
01.03.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Olhanense Olhanense
W
S.U. 1º de Dezembro S.U. 1º de Dezembro
08.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
16 Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro 25 5 4 16 21:46 -25 19 L
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Alverca Alverca
W
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
16.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
D
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
22.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
D
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
S.U. 1º de Dezembro S.U. 1º de Dezembro
L
Amora Amora
08.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
17 S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense 25 4 6 15 27:52 -25 18 L
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 แพ้
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
D
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Amora Amora
L
Armacenenses Armacenenses
23.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
L
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
01.03.20 1 : 6 แพ้
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
L
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
08.03.20 3 : 1 แพ้
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
18 Sintra Sintra 25 2 10 13 20:39 -19 16 D
Amora Amora
09.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Sintra Sintra
D
Sintra Sintra
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
L
Olhanense Olhanense
23.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Sintra Sintra
L
Sintra Sintra
01.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
D
Armacenenses Armacenenses
08.03.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Sintra Sintra
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น