ลิก้า 2
โรมาเนีย

ลิก้า 2

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Liga 2
1 CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti 9 5 4 0 13:5 8 19 D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
27.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
W
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
03.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Resita Resita
W
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
17.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
24.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Dunarea Calarasi
2 ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ 7 5 2 0 21:9 12 17 W
ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ
12.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
20.09.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ
W
ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ
29.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
D
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
03.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ
W
ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ
10.10.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
Petrolul Ploiesti
3 ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara 8 5 2 1 7:3 4 17 D
Resita Resita
19.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
26.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
L
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
03.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
17.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
24.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
Dunarea Calarasi
4 ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele 9 4 3 2 18:11 7 15 W
ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele
26.09.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele
L
ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele
12.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
W
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
17.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele
W
ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele
24.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Resita Resita
Ripensia Timisoara
5 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 8 4 2 2 12:6 6 14 W
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
22.09.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
27.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
W
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
05.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
W
ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele
12.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
D
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
16.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
CS Mioveni
6 Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia 9 4 2 3 11:10 1 14 W
Resita Resita
03.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
W
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
10.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
L
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
14.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
W
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
17.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
D
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
24.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
Pandurii Targu Jiu
7 Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti 7 4 1 2 15:6 9 13 W
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
15.09.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
W
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
21.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
L
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
26.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
D
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
W
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
18.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ
8 Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 7 4 1 2 11:8 3 13 L
ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ
12.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
W
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
26.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
W
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
03.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Aerostar Aerostar
L
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
17.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
D
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
24.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
ASU Poli Timisoara
9 FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923 7 4 1 2 14:12 2 13 W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
12.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
D
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
19.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele
L
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
26.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
W
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
02.10.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
L
ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ
10.10.20 5 : 0 แพ้
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
CS Mioveni
10 Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 8 4 1 3 11:10 1 13 D
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
19.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
L
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
03.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
14.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
L
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
17.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele
W
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
24.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
CS Mioveni
11 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 7 2 4 1 3:2 1 10 D
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
12.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
19.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
26.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele
W
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
10.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
Universitatea Cluj
12 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 9 2 3 4 15:14 1 9 L
ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele
26.09.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
L
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
02.10.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
L
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
10.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
16.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
L
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
24.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Resita
13 Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 7 2 3 2 8:7 1 9 W
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
13.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
D
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
19.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
L
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
26.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Resita Resita
L
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
03.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
W
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
17.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
CSM Slatina
14 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara 8 3 0 5 7:17 -10 9 L
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
26.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
W
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
03.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
L
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
10.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
L
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
17.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
24.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele
15 Resita Resita 8 2 2 4 4:13 -9 8 W
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
26.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Resita Resita
L
Resita Resita
03.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
10.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Resita Resita
L
Resita Resita
17.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele
24.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Resita Resita
Concordia Chiajna
16 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 7 2 1 4 8:9 -1 7 L
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
21.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
L
Aerostar Aerostar
26.09.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
W
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
03.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
L
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
17.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
L
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
24.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
17 Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 6 2 1 3 10:13 -3 7 W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
W
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
12.09.20 3 : 4 ชนะ
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
20.09.20 2 : 4 แพ้
ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ
D
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
17.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
Unirea Slobozia
18 ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea 8 2 1 5 12:18 -6 7 L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
19.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
W
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
26.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
D
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
03.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ
L
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
18.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
W
Aerostar Aerostar
24.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
ASU Poli Timisoara
19 CSM Slatina CSM Slatina 7 2 0 5 6:10 -4 6 L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
12.09.20 0 : 3 แพ้
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
19.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
L
ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ
29.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
17.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Aerostar Aerostar
L
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
24.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
Petrolul Ploiesti
20 Aerostar Aerostar 8 1 0 7 8:15 -7 3 L
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
19.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Aerostar Aerostar
W
Aerostar Aerostar
26.09.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
03.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Aerostar Aerostar
L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
17.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Aerostar Aerostar
L
Aerostar Aerostar
24.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
ยู ไครโอวา 1948 เอสเอ
21 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 8 1 0 7 5:21 -16 3 L
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
19.09.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
26.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
05.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
W
Resita Resita
17.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
24.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Championship round
Relegation round
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น