ลิก้า 1
โรมาเนีย

ลิก้า 1

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Liga 1
1 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 8 7 0 1 13:4 9 21 W
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
19.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Voluntari Voluntari
W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
25.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
W
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
02.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
W
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
18.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
L
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
23.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
Hermannstadt
2 ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ 8 5 3 0 9:3 6 18 W
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
18.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
D
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
27.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
D
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
W
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
17.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Botosani Botosani
W
Voluntari Voluntari
25.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
SCM Argesul Pitesti
3 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti 7 5 0 2 17:9 8 15 L
Voluntari Voluntari
12.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
W
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
20.09.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
27.09.20 5 : 2 แพ้
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
W
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
03.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
W
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
19.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
Hermannstadt
4 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 8 4 3 1 12:6 6 15 D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
19.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
W
Voluntari Voluntari
25.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
03.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
17.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
24.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
Academica Clinceni
5 Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste 8 3 2 3 5:5 1 11 L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
18.09.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
D
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
27.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
Botosani Botosani
04.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
24.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
Steaua Bucuresti
6 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 8 2 5 1 7:6 1 11 L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
20.09.20 2 : 3 แพ้
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
W
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
28.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
05.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
D
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
24.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
Botosani
7 Botosani Botosani 8 3 2 3 12:10 2 11 D
Botosani Botosani
20.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
L
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
28.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Botosani Botosani
L
Botosani Botosani
04.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
17.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Botosani Botosani
W
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
23.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Botosani Botosani
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
8 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 8 2 4 2 12:13 -1 10 D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
19.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
W
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
26.09.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
D
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
W
Voluntari Voluntari
19.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
D
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
25.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
FC Politehnica Iasi
9 Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 8 2 4 2 6:6 -1 10 D
Botosani Botosani
20.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
W
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
26.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
05.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
L
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
19.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
W
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
23.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
10 Hermannstadt Hermannstadt 7 2 4 1 10:8 2 10 L
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
13.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
18.09.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
28.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Botosani Botosani
D
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
D
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
Steaua Bucuresti
11 Voluntari Voluntari 8 3 1 4 9:11 -2 10 L
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
19.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Voluntari Voluntari
L
Voluntari Voluntari
25.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
W
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
03.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Voluntari Voluntari
L
Voluntari Voluntari
19.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
L
Voluntari Voluntari
25.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
SCM Argesul Pitesti
12 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 8 3 0 5 11:21 -10 9 W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
20.09.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
W
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
27.09.20 5 : 2 ชนะ
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
L
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
02.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
L
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
17.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
L
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
24.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
Viitorul Constanta
13 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan 8 2 1 5 10:12 -2 7 L
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
21.09.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
L
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
26.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
D
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
L
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
23.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Botosani Botosani
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
14 Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti 8 1 2 5 7:11 -4 5 W
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
21.09.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
L
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
28.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
03.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
L
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
18.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
24.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu
15 SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti 8 1 2 5 7:14 -7 5 L
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
20.09.20 3 : 0 แพ้
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
25.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
03.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
16.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
D
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
25.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
Voluntari
16 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 8 1 1 6 9:17 -8 4 L
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
18.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
L
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
26.09.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
L
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
03.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Voluntari Voluntari
L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
16.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
W
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
24.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti
Championship round
Relegation round
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น