ฟุตบอล เนชันแนล ลีก
รัสเซีย

ฟุตบอล เนชันแนล ลีก

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Football National League
1 Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod 14 10 1 3 21:10 11 31 W
คราสโนดาร์ II คราสโนดาร์ II
04.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
09.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
13.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
D
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
โอเรนบูร์ก
2 โอเรนบูร์ก โอเรนบูร์ก 14 8 6 0 21:9 12 30 D
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
โอเรนบูร์ก โอเรนบูร์ก
D
โอเรนบูร์ก โอเรนบูร์ก
09.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
W
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
13.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
โอเรนบูร์ก โอเรนบูร์ก
W
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II
17.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
โอเรนบูร์ก โอเรนบูร์ก
L
โอเรนบูร์ก โอเรนบูร์ก
24.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Nizhniy Novgorod
3 ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ 14 9 2 3 30:8 22 29 W
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
04.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
W
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
13.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II
W
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
17.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II 14 9 1 4 23:12 11 28 W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
04.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II
L
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II
09.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
L
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
13.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II
L
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II
17.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
โอเรนบูร์ก โอเรนบูร์ก
L
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
24.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
5 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 14 8 2 4 24:14 10 26 L
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
04.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
09.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
13.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
D
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
17.10.20 4 : 4 ดึง
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
24.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
Shinnik Yaroslavl
6 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 14 7 4 3 24:11 13 25 W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
04.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
W
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
09.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
13.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
17.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
24.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
7 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 14 7 4 3 20:8 12 25 L
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
04.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
09.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
W
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
17.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
24.10.20 3 : 4 ชนะ
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
คราสโนดาร์ II
8 Veles Moscow Veles Moscow 14 7 4 3 18:17 1 25 D
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
โอเรนบูร์ก โอเรนบูร์ก
L
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
L
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
13.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
17.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Chertanovo Chertanovo
D
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
24.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
Irtysh Omsk
9 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye 14 6 4 4 14:16 -2 22 D
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
04.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
W
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II
09.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
L
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
13.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
โอเรนบูร์ก โอเรนบูร์ก
L
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
D
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
Chertanovo
10 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 14 6 4 4 15:11 4 22 W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
04.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
09.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
13.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Chertanovo Chertanovo
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
17.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
24.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
Dynamo Bryansk
11 Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk 14 6 1 7 8:19 -11 19 D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
04.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
09.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
13.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
17.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
D
คราสโนดาร์ II คราสโนดาร์ II
24.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
Baltika Kaliningrad
12 คราสโนดาร์ II คราสโนดาร์ II 14 5 3 6 19:21 -2 18 L
คราสโนดาร์ II คราสโนดาร์ II
04.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
L
Chertanovo Chertanovo
09.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
คราสโนดาร์ II คราสโนดาร์ II
W
คราสโนดาร์ II คราสโนดาร์ II
13.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
D
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
คราสโนดาร์ II คราสโนดาร์ II
D
คราสโนดาร์ II คราสโนดาร์ II
24.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
Irtysh Omsk
13 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 14 5 3 6 16:18 -2 18 D
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
04.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
D
โอเรนบูร์ก โอเรนบูร์ก
09.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
L
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
13.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
W
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
24.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Chertanovo Chertanovo
Tom Tomsk
14 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 14 5 2 7 16:16 -1 17 W
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
04.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
09.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
D
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
13.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
17.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
W
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
24.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II
Fakel Voronezh
15 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 14 5 2 7 14:21 -7 17 L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
04.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
W
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
W
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
13.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
W
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
W
โอเรนบูร์ก โอเรนบูร์ก
24.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II
16 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 14 4 4 6 12:20 -8 16 L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
04.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II สปาร์ตัก มอสโก II
L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
D
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
13.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
W
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
24.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Torpedo Moscow
17 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 14 4 2 8 9:15 -6 14 L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
09.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
D
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
12.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
13.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
17.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
24.10.20 3 : 4 แพ้
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Alania Vladikavkaz
18 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 14 3 3 8 9:15 -6 12 D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
04.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
L
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
09.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
13.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
Volgar Astrakhan
19 Chertanovo Chertanovo 14 3 2 9 7:18 -11 11 L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
04.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Chertanovo Chertanovo
W
Chertanovo Chertanovo
09.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
คราสโนดาร์ II คราสโนดาร์ II
W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
13.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Chertanovo Chertanovo
L
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
17.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Chertanovo Chertanovo
L
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
24.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Chertanovo Chertanovo
Chaika Peschanokopskoye
20 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 14 2 3 9 8:18 -10 9 L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
04.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
09.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
คราสโนดาร์ II คราสโนดาร์ II
13.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
17.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
D
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
24.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
SKA-Khabarovsk
21 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 14 2 3 9 8:23 -15 9 L
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
04.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
09.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
D
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
17.10.20 4 : 4 ดึง
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
24.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Alania Vladikavkaz
22 Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 14 2 2 10 9:25 -16 8 L
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
09.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
D
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
12.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
W
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
13.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
D
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
17.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
คราสโนดาร์ II คราสโนดาร์ II
L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
24.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
คราสโนดาร์ II
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น