พีเอฟแอล, เซ็นเตอร์
รัสเซีย

พีเอฟแอล, เซ็นเตอร์

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Group 3
1 Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe 12 8 2 2 26:7 19 26 W
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
27.09.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
W
Ryazan Ryazan
04.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
W
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
11.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Kaluga Kaluga
W
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
18.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
W
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
24.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Fakel-M Fakel-M
Kvant Obninsk
2 Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 12 7 3 2 26:12 14 24 D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
27.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
W
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
04.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
W
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
11.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Khimki-M Khimki-M
W
Sakhalin Sakhalin
18.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
W
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
24.10.20 7 : 0 ชนะ
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
Sokol Saratov
3 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 12 7 3 2 22:8 14 24 W
Kaluga Kaluga
27.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
04.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Fakel-M Fakel-M
D
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
L
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
23.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
Metallurg Lipetsk
4 Ryazan Ryazan 12 7 1 4 21:15 6 22 L
Krasnyy Krasnyy
26.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Ryazan Ryazan
L
Ryazan Ryazan
04.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
W
Ryazan Ryazan
10.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
W
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
18.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Ryazan Ryazan
W
Ryazan Ryazan
24.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Khimki-M Khimki-M
Sakhalin
5 Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 12 5 5 2 19:8 11 20 W
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
27.09.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
Khimki-M Khimki-M
W
Sakhalin Sakhalin
04.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
L
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
11.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
D
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
24.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
6 Krasnyy Krasnyy 12 5 4 3 14:11 3 19 W
Krasnyy Krasnyy
26.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Ryazan Ryazan
W
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
04.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Krasnyy Krasnyy
W
Krasnyy Krasnyy
11.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
W
Khimki-M Khimki-M
19.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Krasnyy Krasnyy
L
Sakhalin Sakhalin
24.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Krasnyy Krasnyy
Metallurg Vidnoye
7 Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal 12 4 5 3 13:14 -1 17 D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
27.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
L
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
04.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Krasnyy Krasnyy
L
Ryazan Ryazan
10.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
L
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
18.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
D
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
Khimki-M
8 Kaluga Kaluga 12 5 2 5 16:12 4 17 L
Kaluga Kaluga
27.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Kaluga Kaluga
L
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
11.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Kaluga Kaluga
W
Kaluga Kaluga
18.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Fakel-M Fakel-M
D
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Kaluga Kaluga
Salyut Belgorod
9 Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow 12 5 2 5 15:20 -5 17 D
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
27.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
L
Khimki-M Khimki-M
05.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
W
Sakhalin Sakhalin
11.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
L
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
19.10.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
W
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
23.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
Avangard Kursk
10 Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk 12 4 3 5 13:21 -8 15 D
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
27.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
L
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
04.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
L
Krasnyy Krasnyy
11.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
L
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
18.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Ryazan Ryazan
D
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoe
11 Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk 12 3 6 3 16:14 2 15 D
Sakhalin Sakhalin
27.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
W
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
05.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
D
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
11.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
D
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Kaluga Kaluga
Fakel-M
12 Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye 11 4 0 7 15:23 -8 12 L
Fakel-M Fakel-M
27.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
L
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
05.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
W
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
11.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
W
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
19.10.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
L
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
24.10.20 7 : 0 แพ้
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
Krasnyy
13 Khimki-M Khimki-M 12 4 0 8 15:29 -14 12 L
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
27.09.20 6 : 0 แพ้
Khimki-M Khimki-M
W
Khimki-M Khimki-M
05.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
L
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
11.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Khimki-M Khimki-M
L
Khimki-M Khimki-M
19.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Krasnyy Krasnyy
L
Ryazan Ryazan
24.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Khimki-M Khimki-M
Khimik-Arsenal
14 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 11 1 6 4 10:18 -8 9 L
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
27.09.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Kaluga Kaluga
L
Fakel-M Fakel-M
11.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
D
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
24.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Strogino Moscow
15 Sakhalin Sakhalin 12 2 2 8 10:21 -11 8 D
Sakhalin Sakhalin
27.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
L
Sakhalin Sakhalin
04.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
L
Sakhalin Sakhalin
11.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
L
Sakhalin Sakhalin
18.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
W
Sakhalin Sakhalin
24.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Krasnyy Krasnyy
Ryazan
16 Fakel-M Fakel-M 12 2 0 10 9:27 -18 6 W
Fakel-M Fakel-M
27.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
04.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Fakel-M Fakel-M
W
Fakel-M Fakel-M
11.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
L
Kaluga Kaluga
18.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Fakel-M Fakel-M
L
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
24.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Fakel-M Fakel-M
Znamya Noginsk
Promotion
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น