พีเอฟแอล, เซาธ์
รัสเซีย

พีเอฟแอล, เซาธ์

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Group 1
1 Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 6:1 5 3 W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
09.08.20 1 : 6 ชนะ
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
2 FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3 W
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
09.08.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
Makhachkala
3 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 W
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
09.08.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
SKA Rostov-on-Don
4 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 W
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
09.08.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Makhachkala Makhachkala
Urozhay Krasnodar
5 Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja
09.08.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
FC Yessentuki
Biolog
6 คราสโนดาร์ III คราสโนดาร์ III 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
คราสโนดาร์ III คราสโนดาร์ III
09.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Biolog Biolog
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
7 Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
09.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Spartak Nalchik
8 SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
09.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi Makhachkala
9 Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 Biolog Biolog 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
คราสโนดาร์ III คราสโนดาร์ III
09.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Biolog Biolog
Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja
11 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
09.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
คราสโนดาร์ III
12 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
09.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Legion Makhachkala
13 FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja
09.08.20 2 : 0 แพ้
FC Yessentuki
Biolog
14 Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 L
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
09.08.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Dynamo Stavropol
15 Makhachkala Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 L
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
09.08.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Makhachkala Makhachkala
FC Forte Taganrog
16 Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
09.08.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
Druzhba Maykop
17 FC Tuapse FC Tuapse 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
09.08.20 1 : 6 แพ้
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
Inter Cherkessk
Promotion
Relegation round
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น