พีเอฟแอล, ยูราล-โปโวลซี
รัสเซีย

พีเอฟแอล, ยูราล-โปโวลซี

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Group 4
1 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk 13 8 5 0 20:8 12 29 W
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
29.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
W
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
04.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
D
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
07.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
W
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
14.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
17.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II
2 Tyumen Tyumen 10 8 1 1 16:6 10 25 W
อูราล II อูราล II
27.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Tyumen Tyumen
W
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
03.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Tyumen Tyumen
W
Tyumen Tyumen
08.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
KAMAZ KAMAZ
L
Tyumen Tyumen
13.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
W
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
18.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Tyumen Tyumen
โอเรนเบิร์ก 2
3 Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk 10 6 3 1 12:3 9 21 W
โอเรนเบิร์ก 2 โอเรนเบิร์ก 2
26.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
L
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
04.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
D
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
07.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
D
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
13.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
L
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
18.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Tyumen Tyumen
KAMAZ
4 Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino 10 6 2 2 13:9 4 20 D
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
27.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
L
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
04.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
D
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
07.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
W
Tyumen Tyumen
13.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
L
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
18.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
Zenit-Izhevsk
5 Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul 12 6 2 4 17:14 3 20 L
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
29.09.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
W
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
04.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
D
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
07.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
W
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
14.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
W
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II
6 KAMAZ KAMAZ 10 6 1 3 28:10 18 19 W
KAMAZ KAMAZ
12.09.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
โอเรนเบิร์ก 2 โอเรนเบิร์ก 2
L
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
21.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
KAMAZ KAMAZ
D
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
24.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
KAMAZ KAMAZ
L
Tyumen Tyumen
08.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
KAMAZ KAMAZ
L
KAMAZ KAMAZ
13.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
อูราล II อูราล II
Volga Ulyanovsk
7 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 8 4 3 1 17:9 8 15 D
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
06.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
D
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
20.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
อูราล II อูราล II
W
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
08.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
D
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
13.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
W
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
18.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
Nosta Novotroitsk
8 อูราล II อูราล II 10 4 3 3 14:15 -1 15 L
อูราล II อูราล II
27.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Tyumen Tyumen
W
ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II
03.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
อูราล II อูราล II
D
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
03.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
อูราล II อูราล II
W
KAMAZ KAMAZ
13.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
อูราล II อูราล II
D
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
อูราล II อูราล II
Lada-Tolyatti
9 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk 9 5 0 4 17:7 10 15 W
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
10.09.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
L
Tyumen Tyumen
20.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
W
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
08.10.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II
D
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
08.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
W
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
13.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
Lada Dimitrovgrad
10 Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk 10 4 1 5 18:16 2 13 D
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
27.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
W
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
03.10.20 7 : 0 ชนะ
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
W
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
08.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
W
ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II
13.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
D
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
13.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
Zvezda Perm
11 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad 11 2 2 7 8:14 -6 8 D
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
27.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
W
โอเรนเบิร์ก 2 โอเรนเบิร์ก 2
03.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
L
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
08.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
L
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
14.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
L
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
Chelyabinsk
12 โอเรนเบิร์ก 2 โอเรนเบิร์ก 2 10 2 1 7 8:20 -12 7 L
โอเรนเบิร์ก 2 โอเรนเบิร์ก 2
26.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
L
โอเรนเบิร์ก 2 โอเรนเบิร์ก 2
03.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
08.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
โอเรนเบิร์ก 2 โอเรนเบิร์ก 2
L
โอเรนเบิร์ก 2 โอเรนเบิร์ก 2
18.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II
D
โอเรนเบิร์ก 2 โอเรนเบิร์ก 2
18.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
Tyumen
13 Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk 11 2 1 8 8:19 -11 7 L
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
24.09.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
L
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
03.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Tyumen Tyumen
L
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
08.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
L
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
13.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
D
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
อูราล II อูราล II
Volna Kovernino
14 ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II 11 1 1 9 11:28 -17 4 D
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
27.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II
L
ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II
03.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
อูราล II อูราล II
L
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
08.10.20 6 : 0 แพ้
ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II
L
ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II
13.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
W
โอเรนเบิร์ก 2 โอเรนเบิร์ก 2
18.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II ครายยาร์ โซลเวโทฟ II
Dynamo Barnaul
15 Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti 11 1 0 10 6:35 -29 3 D
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
20.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ
L
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
03.10.20 7 : 0 แพ้
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
L
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
08.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
โอเรนเบิร์ก 2 โอเรนเบิร์ก 2
L
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
14.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
L
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
17.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
อูราล II
Promotion
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น