เปอวา ลิก้า
เซอร์เบีย

เปอวา ลิก้า

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Prva Liga
1 Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad 5 5 0 0 10:2 8 15 W
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
15.08.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Gfk Dubocica
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
22.08.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
W
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
28.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา
W
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
05.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
W
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
13.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Radnicki Pirot
2 Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 5 4 1 0 13:4 9 13 W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
15.08.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Gfk Dubocica
22.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
31.08.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา
05.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
12.09.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
FK IMT Novi Beograd
3 Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac 5 4 0 1 10:7 3 12 L
Loznica Loznica
15.08.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
23.08.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
30.08.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Trayal Trayal
W
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
07.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
14.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
4 Zarkovo Zarkovo 5 3 2 0 6:3 3 11 D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
21.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
29.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Gfk Dubocica
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
06.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
12.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
18.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Zarkovo Zarkovo
FK IMT Novi Beograd
5 Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina 5 2 2 1 3:2 1 8 D
Zarkovo Zarkovo
14.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
W
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
23.08.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
W
Zemun Zemun
29.08.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
05.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
14.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
Trayal
6 Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd 5 2 1 2 9:7 2 7 D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
22.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
FK IMT Novi Beograd
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
30.08.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
L
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
05.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
12.09.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
18.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Zarkovo Zarkovo
Borac Cacak
7 FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd 5 2 1 2 7:6 1 7 L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
16.08.20 0 : 2 แพ้
แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
22.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
FK IMT Novi Beograd
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
30.08.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
05.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
L
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
13.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Radnicki 1923
8 Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci 5 2 1 2 4:4 1 7 W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
17.08.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
W
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Zemun Zemun
D
Loznica Loznica
30.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
L
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
07.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
14.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
Dinamo Vranje
9 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak 5 2 1 2 8:6 2 7 L
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
23.08.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
29.08.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Gfk Dubocica
05.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
12.09.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา
18.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
Graficar Beograd
10 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 5 2 1 2 9:7 2 7 L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
15.08.20 3 : 1 แพ้
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
21.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
29.08.20 2 : 1 แพ้
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
04.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Zemun Zemun
W
Loznica Loznica
13.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Kolubara Lazarevac
11 Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot 5 2 1 2 4:7 -3 7 D
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
16.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา
23.08.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
30.08.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
05.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
11.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Kabel Novi Sad
12 Trayal Trayal 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 L
Zemun Zemun
15.08.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
24.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
30.08.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Trayal Trayal
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
06.09.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
14.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
Gfk Jagodina
13 Loznica Loznica 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 5 W
Loznica Loznica
15.08.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
24.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Loznica Loznica
D
Loznica Loznica
30.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
05.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Loznica Loznica
L
Loznica Loznica
13.09.20 0 : 3 แพ้
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Gfk Dubocica
14 Zemun Zemun 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 4 W
Zemun Zemun
15.08.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Trayal Trayal
L
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Zemun Zemun
L
Zemun Zemun
29.08.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
04.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Zemun Zemun
D
Zemun Zemun
13.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Gfk Dubocica
Sloga Kraljevo
15 แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา 5 1 0 4 3:5 -2 3 L
แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา
23.08.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
L
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
28.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา
L
แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา
05.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
12.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา
L
แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา แรดนิคกิ สเรมสกา มิโทรวิกา
18.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
Zemun
16 Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica 5 0 3 2 4:7 -3 3 L
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
15.08.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Gfk Dubocica
D
Gfk Dubocica
22.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
29.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Gfk Dubocica
D
Gfk Dubocica
05.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
D
Zemun Zemun
13.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Gfk Dubocica
Loznica
17 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 5 1 0 4 5:11 -6 3 L
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
15.08.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
23.08.20 2 : 4 แพ้
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
30.08.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
06.09.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Trayal Trayal
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
11.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Buducnost Dobanovci
18 Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo 5 0 1 4 2:12 -10 1 D
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
16.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
22.08.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
31.08.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
06.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
12.09.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
Zemun
Promotion
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น