ซูเปอร์ลิก้า
สโลวาเกีย

ซูเปอร์ลิก้า

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Superliga
1 DAC 1904 DAC 1904 11 9 1 1 34:15 19 28 W
Senica Senica
20.09.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
W
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
27.09.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Trencin Trencin
L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
03.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
W
Zemplin Zemplin
17.10.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
D
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
25.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Sered
2 สโลวาน บราติสลาวา สโลวาน บราติสลาวา 11 8 2 1 30:7 23 26 W
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
26.09.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
30.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Senica Senica
W
Pohronie Pohronie
04.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
W
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
17.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Sered Sered
D
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
25.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Nitra
3 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 11 5 1 5 27:21 6 16 D
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
20.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
L
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
26.09.20 4 : 0 แพ้
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
03.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
18.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
24.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Senica
4 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 11 5 1 5 13:12 1 16 W
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
19.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
W
Senica Senica
26.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
L
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
03.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Nitra Nitra
L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
18.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
W
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
24.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Trencin Trencin
Zemplin
5 Ruzomberok Ruzomberok 11 4 4 3 16:17 -1 16 W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
19.09.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Zemplin Zemplin
L
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
26.09.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
03.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
W
Senica Senica
17.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
24.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Trencin
6 ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce 11 4 3 4 18:14 4 15 L
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
19.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
W
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
26.09.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
03.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
W
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
17.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Nitra Nitra
W
Sered Sered
24.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
Pohronie
7 Nitra Nitra 11 4 3 4 15:21 -6 15 L
Trencin Trencin
19.09.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Nitra Nitra
W
Nitra Nitra
26.09.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Sered Sered
W
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
03.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Nitra Nitra
L
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
17.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Nitra Nitra
D
Nitra Nitra
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Zemplin Zemplin
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
8 Sered Sered 11 3 4 4 14:20 -6 13 D
Sered Sered
22.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Trencin Trencin
L
Nitra Nitra
26.09.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Sered Sered
D
Sered Sered
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Zemplin Zemplin
L
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
17.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Sered Sered
L
Sered Sered
24.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
DAC 1904
9 Senica Senica 11 3 2 6 11:21 -10 11 L
Senica Senica
26.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
L
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
30.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Senica Senica
W
Trencin Trencin
04.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Senica Senica
L
Senica Senica
17.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Pohronie Pohronie
24.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Senica Senica
Sered
10 Zemplin Zemplin 11 2 3 6 10:27 -17 9 L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
19.09.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Zemplin Zemplin
W
Zemplin Zemplin
26.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Pohronie Pohronie
D
Sered Sered
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Zemplin Zemplin
L
Zemplin Zemplin
17.10.20 2 : 4 แพ้
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
D
Nitra Nitra
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Zemplin Zemplin
Spartak Trnava
11 Pohronie Pohronie 11 1 5 5 12:18 -6 8 D
Pohronie Pohronie
19.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Sered Sered
L
Zemplin Zemplin
26.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Pohronie Pohronie
L
Pohronie Pohronie
04.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
D
Trencin Trencin
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Pohronie Pohronie
L
Pohronie Pohronie
24.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Senica Senica
ViOn Zlate Moravce
12 Trencin Trencin 11 1 5 5 13:20 -7 8 D
Sered Sered
22.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Trencin Trencin
L
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
27.09.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Trencin Trencin
L
Trencin Trencin
04.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Senica Senica
D
Trencin Trencin
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Pohronie Pohronie
L
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
24.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Trencin Trencin
ViOn Zlate Moravce
Championship round
Relegation round
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น