U17 Conmebol Championship
อเมริกาใต้

U17 Conmebol Championship

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
A
1 เปรู เปรู 4 2 2 0 5:1 4 8 D
เปรู เปรู
02.04.19 0 : 0 ดึง
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
L
เปรู เปรู
05.04.19 2 : 3 แพ้
ชิลี ชิลี
L
เปรู เปรู
08.04.19 0 : 2 แพ้
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
D
เปรู เปรู
11.04.19 1 : 1 ดึง
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
W
เปรู เปรู
14.04.19 3 : 2 ชนะ
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
2 ชิลี ชิลี 4 2 1 1 9:3 6 7 W
ชิลี ชิลี
02.04.19 1 : 0 ชนะ
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
W
เปรู เปรู
05.04.19 2 : 3 ชนะ
ชิลี ชิลี
L
ชิลี ชิลี
08.04.19 0 : 2 แพ้
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
W
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
11.04.19 2 : 4 ชนะ
ชิลี ชิลี
D
ชิลี ชิลี
14.04.19 0 : 0 ดึง
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
3 เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์ 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 L
ชิลี ชิลี
02.04.19 1 : 0 แพ้
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
D
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
05.04.19 1 : 1 ดึง
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
L
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
08.04.19 4 : 1 แพ้
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
D
เปรู เปรู
11.04.19 1 : 1 ดึง
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
W
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
14.04.19 4 : 1 ชนะ
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
4 เวเนซุเอลา เวเนซุเอลา 4 1 2 1 6:7 -1 5 D
เวเนซุเอลา เวเนซุเอลา
21.03.19 1 : 1 ดึง
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
D
เปรู เปรู
23.03.19 0 : 0 ดึง
เวเนซุเอลา เวเนซุเอลา
W
โบลิเวีย โบลิเวีย
25.03.19 3 : 5 ชนะ
เวเนซุเอลา เวเนซุเอลา
L
ชิลี ชิลี
27.03.19 3 : 0 แพ้
เวเนซุเอลา เวเนซุเอลา
5 โบลิเวีย โบลิเวีย 4 0 0 4 4:13 -9 0 L
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
23.03.19 1 : 0 แพ้
โบลิเวีย โบลิเวีย
L
โบลิเวีย โบลิเวีย
25.03.19 3 : 5 แพ้
เวเนซุเอลา เวเนซุเอลา
L
เปรู เปรู
27.03.19 3 : 1 แพ้
โบลิเวีย โบลิเวีย
L
โบลิเวีย โบลิเวีย
29.03.19 0 : 4 แพ้
ชิลี ชิลี
Championship round
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
B
1 อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7 D
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
02.04.19 2 : 2 ดึง
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
L
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
05.04.19 0 : 1 แพ้
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
W
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
08.04.19 4 : 1 ชนะ
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
L
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
11.04.19 2 : 4 แพ้
ชิลี ชิลี
L
เปรู เปรู
14.04.19 3 : 2 แพ้
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
2 ปารากวัย ปารากวัย 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7 D
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
02.04.19 2 : 2 ดึง
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
D
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
05.04.19 1 : 1 ดึง
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
W
เปรู เปรู
08.04.19 0 : 2 ชนะ
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
L
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
11.04.19 0 : 3 แพ้
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
D
ชิลี ชิลี
14.04.19 0 : 0 ดึง
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
3 อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7 D
เปรู เปรู
02.04.19 0 : 0 ดึง
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
W
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
05.04.19 0 : 1 ชนะ
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
W
ชิลี ชิลี
08.04.19 0 : 2 ชนะ
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
W
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
11.04.19 0 : 3 ชนะ
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
L
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
14.04.19 4 : 1 แพ้
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
4 บราซิล บราซิล 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 7 W
บราซิล บราซิล
22.03.19 3 : 2 ชนะ
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
D
บราซิล บราซิล
24.03.19 1 : 1 ดึง
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
W
บราซิล บราซิล
28.03.19 3 : 2 ชนะ
โคลอมเบีย โคลอมเบีย
L
บราซิล บราซิล
30.03.19 0 : 3 แพ้
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
5 โคลอมเบีย โคลอมเบีย 4 0 0 4 4:8 -4 0 L
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
24.03.19 2 : 1 แพ้
โคลอมเบีย โคลอมเบีย
L
โคลอมเบีย โคลอมเบีย
26.03.19 1 : 2 แพ้
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
L
บราซิล บราซิล
28.03.19 3 : 2 แพ้
โคลอมเบีย โคลอมเบีย
L
โคลอมเบีย โคลอมเบีย
30.03.19 0 : 1 แพ้
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
Championship round
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Final Round
1 อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา 5 3 1 1 7:4 3 10 D
เปรู เปรู
02.04.19 0 : 0 ดึง
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
W
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
05.04.19 0 : 1 ชนะ
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
W
ชิลี ชิลี
08.04.19 0 : 2 ชนะ
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
W
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
11.04.19 0 : 3 ชนะ
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
L
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
14.04.19 4 : 1 แพ้
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
2 ชิลี ชิลี 5 3 1 1 8:6 2 10 W
ชิลี ชิลี
02.04.19 1 : 0 ชนะ
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
W
เปรู เปรู
05.04.19 2 : 3 ชนะ
ชิลี ชิลี
L
ชิลี ชิลี
08.04.19 0 : 2 แพ้
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
W
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
11.04.19 2 : 4 ชนะ
ชิลี ชิลี
D
ชิลี ชิลี
14.04.19 0 : 0 ดึง
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
3 ปารากวัย ปารากวัย 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 6 D
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
02.04.19 2 : 2 ดึง
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
D
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
05.04.19 1 : 1 ดึง
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
W
เปรู เปรู
08.04.19 0 : 2 ชนะ
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
L
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
11.04.19 0 : 3 แพ้
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
D
ชิลี ชิลี
14.04.19 0 : 0 ดึง
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
4 เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์ 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 5 L
ชิลี ชิลี
02.04.19 1 : 0 แพ้
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
D
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
05.04.19 1 : 1 ดึง
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
L
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
08.04.19 4 : 1 แพ้
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
D
เปรู เปรู
11.04.19 1 : 1 ดึง
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
W
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
14.04.19 4 : 1 ชนะ
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
5 เปรู เปรู 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 D
เปรู เปรู
02.04.19 0 : 0 ดึง
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
L
เปรู เปรู
05.04.19 2 : 3 แพ้
ชิลี ชิลี
L
เปรู เปรู
08.04.19 0 : 2 แพ้
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
D
เปรู เปรู
11.04.19 1 : 1 ดึง
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
W
เปรู เปรู
14.04.19 3 : 2 ชนะ
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
6 อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย 5 1 1 3 10:11 -1 4 D
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
02.04.19 2 : 2 ดึง
ปารากวัย ปารากวัย
L
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
05.04.19 0 : 1 แพ้
อาร์เจนตินา อาร์เจนตินา
W
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
08.04.19 4 : 1 ชนะ
เอกวาดอร์ เอกวาดอร์
L
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
11.04.19 2 : 4 แพ้
ชิลี ชิลี
L
เปรู เปรู
14.04.19 3 : 2 แพ้
อุรุกวัย อุรุกวัย
Qualified
แสดงมากขึ้น