กลุ่ม 10
สเปน

กลุ่ม 10

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
10
1 Real Betis II Real Betis II 30 19 5 6 71:28 43 62 W
Real Betis II Real Betis II
22.02.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Arcos Arcos
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Real Betis II Real Betis II
W
Real Betis II Real Betis II
01.03.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Conil Conil
L
Sevilla III Sevilla III
08.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Real Betis II Real Betis II
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
26.04.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Real Betis II Real Betis II
2 AD Ceuta AD Ceuta 30 16 9 5 57:21 36 57 D
Cordoba II Cordoba II
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Real Betis II Real Betis II
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
01.03.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
Arcos Arcos
D
Conil Conil
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
3 Utrera Utrera 30 16 7 7 44:22 22 55 W
Utrera Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา
W
Coria CF Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Utrera Utrera
W
Utrera Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
D
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Utrera Utrera
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
22.03.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Utrera Utrera
4 Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo 29 17 4 8 44:24 20 55 W
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
16.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Puente Genil Puente Genil
L
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
23.02.20 5 : 1 แพ้
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
W
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
27.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
L
Utrera Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
W
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Xerez CD Xerez CD
5 ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา 29 16 7 6 46:24 22 55 D
ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
L
Utrera Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา
D
ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา
26.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Xerez CD Xerez CD
L
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 แพ้
ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา
W
ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา
08.03.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Cordoba II Cordoba II
6 Sevilla III Sevilla III 30 15 9 6 37:19 18 54 D
Xerez CD Xerez CD
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sevilla III Sevilla III
W
Sevilla III Sevilla III
26.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
Cordoba II Cordoba II
01.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Sevilla III Sevilla III
W
Sevilla III Sevilla III
08.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Real Betis II Real Betis II
W
Sevilla III Sevilla III
17.05.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
7 CA Antoniano CA Antoniano 29 14 9 6 42:28 14 51 W
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Gerena Gerena
D
Puente Genil Puente Genil
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
W
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
D
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Utrera Utrera
8 Puente Genil Puente Genil 29 13 8 8 48:39 9 47 L
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
16.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Puente Genil Puente Genil
D
Puente Genil Puente Genil
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
D
CD Rota CD Rota
28.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Puente Genil Puente Genil
W
Puente Genil Puente Genil
01.03.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
D
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Puente Genil Puente Genil
9 Conil Conil 30 11 10 9 37:37 4 43 D
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Conil Conil
W
Conil Conil
28.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Cordoba II Cordoba II
L
Real Betis II Real Betis II
01.03.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Conil Conil
D
Conil Conil
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
10.05.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Conil Conil
10 CD Rota CD Rota 29 12 7 10 47:49 -2 43 W
CD Rota CD Rota
16.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
D
Gerena Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
CD Rota CD Rota
D
CD Rota CD Rota
28.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Puente Genil Puente Genil
L
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
01.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
CD Rota CD Rota
W
CD Rota CD Rota
08.03.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
11 Coria CF Coria CF 29 11 9 9 39:36 3 42 W
Coria CF Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Coria CF Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Utrera Utrera
L
Xerez CD Xerez CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Coria CF Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
12 San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe 29 11 7 11 39:31 8 40 L
Coria CF Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
W
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
23.02.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
L
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
W
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
01.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
CD Rota CD Rota
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
08.03.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
13 UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana 30 9 10 11 36:42 -6 37 D
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Conil Conil
L
Sevilla III Sevilla III
26.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา
W
Coria CF Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
05.04.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
14 Xerez CD Xerez CD 30 10 5 15 33:43 -10 35 D
Xerez CD Xerez CD
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sevilla III Sevilla III
D
ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา
26.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Xerez CD Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD Xerez CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Xerez CD Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD Xerez CD
29.03.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
15 Gerena Gerena 29 9 6 14 31:37 -6 33 L
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Gerena Gerena
D
Gerena Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
CD Rota CD Rota
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
28.02.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Gerena Gerena
W
Gerena Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
W
Arcos Arcos
08.03.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Gerena Gerena
16 UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios 30 6 15 9 28:35 -7 33 D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
27.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
L
CD Rota CD Rota
08.03.20 5 : 0 แพ้
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
W
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
15.03.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
17 Arcos Arcos 28 7 7 14 27:40 -13 28 L
Cordoba II Cordoba II
09.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Arcos Arcos
L
Real Betis II Real Betis II
22.02.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Arcos Arcos
W
Arcos Arcos
28.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
01.03.20 5 : 1 แพ้
Arcos Arcos
L
Arcos Arcos
08.03.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Gerena Gerena
18 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 29 7 5 17 32:51 -19 26 L
CD Rota CD Rota
16.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
W
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
23.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
L
Arcos Arcos
28.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
L
Gerena Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
D
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Puente Genil Puente Genil
19 Cordoba II Cordoba II 30 7 5 18 33:54 -21 26 D
Cordoba II Cordoba II
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
L
Conil Conil
28.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Cordoba II Cordoba II
L
Cordoba II Cordoba II
01.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Sevilla III Sevilla III
L
ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา ซีดี ซิอูดัด เด ลูเซนา
08.03.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Cordoba II Cordoba II
W
Cordoba II Cordoba II
19.04.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
20 Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie 37 0 0 37 0:111 -111 0 L
Cordoba II Cordoba II
19.04.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
26.04.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Real Betis II Real Betis II
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
10.05.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Conil Conil
L
Sevilla III Sevilla III
17.05.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น