กลุ่ม 12
สเปน

กลุ่ม 12

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Group 12B
1 Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6 W
Vera Vera
18.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte
W
Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte
25.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
Buzanada
2 Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6 W
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
17.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
W
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
25.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Vera Vera
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
3 เตเนริเฟ่ II เตเนริเฟ่ II 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
เตเนริเฟ่ II เตเนริเฟ่ II
18.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
D
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
25.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เตเนริเฟ่ II เตเนริเฟ่ II
CD Atletico Paso
4 Mensajero Mensajero 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Mensajero Mensajero
18.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
25.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Mensajero Mensajero
เตเนริเฟ่ II
5 Buzanada Buzanada 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
17.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Buzanada Buzanada
Atletico Tacoronte
6 Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
เตเนริเฟ่ II เตเนริเฟ่ II
18.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
W
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
23.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
Vera
7 CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
25.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Mensajero Mensajero
เตเนริเฟ่ II
8 SD Tenisca SD Tenisca 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Mensajero Mensajero
18.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
D
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
25.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เตเนริเฟ่ II เตเนริเฟ่ II
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
9 Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
17.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
L
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
23.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
SD Tenisca
10 UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
17.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Buzanada Buzanada
L
Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte
25.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
Atletico Victoria
11 Vera Vera 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 L
Vera Vera
18.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte
L
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
25.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Vera Vera
Atletico Union Guimar
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น