กลุ่ม 16
สเปน

กลุ่ม 16

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
16
1 SD Logrones SD Logrones 28 22 4 2 68:12 56 70 D
Oyonesa Oyonesa
09.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
SD Logrones SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
W
Alfaro Alfaro
23.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
SD Logrones SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones SD Logrones
01.03.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Arnedo Arnedo
W
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
08.03.20 0 : 6 ชนะ
SD Logrones SD Logrones
2 Varea Varea 28 22 2 4 79:22 57 68 W
Varea Varea
09.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Berceo Berceo
W
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Varea Varea
W
Varea Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
W
Pradejon Pradejon
01.03.20 0 : 5 ชนะ
Varea Varea
W
Varea Varea
08.03.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
Yague CF Yague CF
3 Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF 28 19 4 5 59:26 33 61 W
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
08.02.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Yague CF Yague CF
W
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
La Calzada La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
01.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี
L
Calahorra II Calahorra II
08.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
4 Arnedo Arnedo 28 18 6 4 55:30 25 60 W
Arnedo Arnedo
09.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Anguiano Anguiano
W
Naxara Naxara
16.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Arnedo Arnedo
D
Arnedo Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Comillas Comillas
L
SD Logrones SD Logrones
01.03.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Arnedo Arnedo
W
Arnedo Arnedo
08.03.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Berceo Berceo
5 ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี 28 17 5 6 69:23 46 56 W
ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี
09.02.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
W
Pradejon Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี
W
ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี
22.02.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
Yague CF Yague CF
L
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
01.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี
W
ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี
07.03.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
La Calzada La Calzada
6 Anguiano Anguiano 28 17 4 7 64:35 29 55 L
Arnedo Arnedo
09.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Anguiano Anguiano
W
Anguiano Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
L
Anguiano Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
W
Naxara Naxara
01.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Anguiano Anguiano
D
Anguiano Anguiano
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Comillas Comillas
7 Naxara Naxara 28 16 4 8 71:37 34 52 W
Alfaro Alfaro
09.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Naxara Naxara
L
Naxara Naxara
16.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Arnedo Arnedo
W
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 ชนะ
Naxara Naxara
L
Naxara Naxara
01.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Anguiano Anguiano
W
Naxara Naxara
08.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
8 Oyonesa Oyonesa 28 13 7 8 51:36 15 46 D
Oyonesa Oyonesa
09.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
SD Logrones SD Logrones
W
Berceo Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Oyonesa Oyonesa
D
Oyonesa Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
D
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Oyonesa Oyonesa
W
Oyonesa Oyonesa
08.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Pradejon Pradejon
9 Calahorra II Calahorra II 28 13 5 10 47:38 9 44 D
Calahorra II Calahorra II
09.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
L
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Calahorra II Calahorra II
W
Calahorra II Calahorra II
23.02.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Pradejon Pradejon
W
Yague CF Yague CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Calahorra II Calahorra II
W
Calahorra II Calahorra II
08.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
10 Alfaro Alfaro 28 12 4 12 54:41 13 40 L
Alfaro Alfaro
09.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Naxara Naxara
D
Comillas Comillas
16.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Alfaro Alfaro
L
Alfaro Alfaro
23.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
SD Logrones SD Logrones
L
Berceo Berceo
01.03.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Alfaro Alfaro
W
Alfaro Alfaro
08.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
11 CA River Ebro CA River Ebro 28 8 9 11 42:47 -5 33 L
ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี
09.02.20 5 : 0 แพ้
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
W
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Calahorra II Calahorra II
L
Varea Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
D
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Oyonesa Oyonesa
D
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
08.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
12 Berceo Berceo 28 9 6 13 50:61 -11 33 L
Varea Varea
09.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Berceo Berceo
L
Berceo Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Oyonesa Oyonesa
L
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
23.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Berceo Berceo
W
Berceo Berceo
01.03.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Alfaro Alfaro
L
Arnedo Arnedo
08.03.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Berceo Berceo
13 Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes 28 6 10 12 30:45 -15 28 D
Calahorra II Calahorra II
09.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
L
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Varea Varea
D
Oyonesa Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
W
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
01.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
L
Alfaro Alfaro
08.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
14 Pradejon Pradejon 28 7 6 15 36:53 -17 27 D
La Calzada La Calzada
09.02.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Pradejon Pradejon
L
Pradejon Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี
L
Calahorra II Calahorra II
23.02.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Pradejon Pradejon
L
Pradejon Pradejon
01.03.20 0 : 5 แพ้
Varea Varea
L
Oyonesa Oyonesa
08.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Pradejon Pradejon
15 CCD Alberite CCD Alberite 28 7 5 16 31:59 -28 26 D
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Comillas Comillas
L
SD Logrones SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
W
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
23.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Berceo Berceo
L
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
01.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
D
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
08.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
16 Comillas Comillas 28 5 9 14 32:61 -29 24 D
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Comillas Comillas
D
Comillas Comillas
16.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Alfaro Alfaro
D
Arnedo Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Comillas Comillas
W
Comillas Comillas
01.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
D
Anguiano Anguiano
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Comillas Comillas
17 CP Calasancio CP Calasancio 28 6 5 17 20:61 -41 23 L
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
08.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
L
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
Anguiano Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
W
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
01.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
La Calzada La Calzada
L
Naxara Naxara
08.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
18 La Calzada La Calzada 28 5 4 19 25:55 -30 19 D
La Calzada La Calzada
09.02.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Pradejon Pradejon
L
Yague CF Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 แพ้
La Calzada La Calzada
L
La Calzada La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
L
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
01.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
La Calzada La Calzada
L
ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี
07.03.20 6 : 0 แพ้
La Calzada La Calzada
19 Yague CF Yague CF 28 4 4 20 20:73 -53 16 L
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
08.02.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Yague CF Yague CF
W
Yague CF Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
La Calzada La Calzada
L
ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี ยูดี โลโกรเนส บี
22.02.20 6 : 0 แพ้
Yague CF Yague CF
L
Yague CF Yague CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Calahorra II Calahorra II
L
Varea Varea
08.03.20 6 : 0 แพ้
Yague CF Yague CF
20 Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas 28 2 1 25 13:101 -88 7 W
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
08.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
L
Anguiano Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
L
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 แพ้
Naxara Naxara
L
Comillas Comillas
01.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
L
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
08.03.20 0 : 6 แพ้
SD Logrones SD Logrones
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น