กลุ่ม 3
สเปน

กลุ่ม 3

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
3
1 ซีดี ลาเรโด ซีดี ลาเรโด 28 20 5 3 60:24 36 65 W
UD Samano UD Samano
08.02.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
ซีดี ลาเรโด ซีดี ลาเรโด
D
ซีดี ลาเรโด ซีดี ลาเรโด
15.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
W
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
ซีดี ลาเรโด ซีดี ลาเรโด
W
ซีดี ลาเรโด ซีดี ลาเรโด
29.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Solares Solares
L
Union Club Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
ซีดี ลาเรโด ซีดี ลาเรโด
2 Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega 28 18 6 4 58:23 35 60 W
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
D
Torina Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 ชนะ
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
W
Siete Villas Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
07.03.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
3 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 28 18 3 7 54:24 30 57 W
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Tropezon Tropezon
D
ซีดี ลาเรโด ซีดี ลาเรโด
15.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
W
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Bezana Bezana
W
Vimenor Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
W
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 ชนะ
Selaya Selaya
4 Tropezon Tropezon 28 16 6 6 55:32 23 54 L
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Tropezon Tropezon
D
Tropezon Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
W
Solares Solares
22.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Tropezon Tropezon
W
Tropezon Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Union Club Cartes
W
Tropezon Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Siete Villas Siete Villas
5 Cayon Cayon 28 13 10 5 51:23 28 49 W
Cayon Cayon
09.02.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Vimenor Vimenor
W
Selaya Selaya
15.02.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Cayon Cayon
W
Cayon Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Guarnizo Guarnizo
D
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Cayon Cayon
W
Cayon Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Torina Torina
6 Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo 28 14 7 7 48:32 16 49 L
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
D
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
D
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Cayon Cayon
W
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
7 Bezana Bezana 28 14 5 9 43:27 16 47 D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Bezana Bezana
W
Bezana Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
UD Samano UD Samano
L
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Bezana Bezana
W
Bezana Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
W
Solares Solares
07.03.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Bezana Bezana
8 Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie 28 13 5 10 35:41 -6 44 W
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
08.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Torina Torina
L
Siete Villas Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
L
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 แพ้
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
W
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
29.02.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
9 CD Barquereno CD Barquereno 28 9 9 10 35:37 -2 36 D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Bezana Bezana
L
Vimenor Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 แพ้
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Selaya Selaya
L
Guarnizo Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
L
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
10 Selaya Selaya 28 10 5 13 21:39 -18 35 W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Selaya Selaya
L
Selaya Selaya
15.02.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Cayon Cayon
D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Selaya Selaya
D
Selaya Selaya
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
UD Samano UD Samano
L
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 แพ้
Selaya Selaya
11 Siete Villas Siete Villas 28 8 11 9 32:29 3 35 D
Solares Solares
08.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Siete Villas Siete Villas
W
Siete Villas Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
D
Union Club Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Siete Villas Siete Villas
L
Siete Villas Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
L
Tropezon Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Siete Villas Siete Villas
12 Guarnizo Guarnizo 28 11 2 15 41:45 -4 35 W
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
08.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Guarnizo Guarnizo
D
Guarnizo Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
Cayon Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Guarnizo Guarnizo
W
Guarnizo Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
L
UD Samano UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Guarnizo Guarnizo
13 UD Samano UD Samano 28 10 3 15 32:49 -17 33 L
UD Samano UD Samano
08.02.20 1 : 3 แพ้
ซีดี ลาเรโด ซีดี ลาเรโด
L
Bezana Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
UD Samano UD Samano
D
UD Samano UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Vimenor Vimenor
D
Selaya Selaya
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
UD Samano UD Samano
W
UD Samano UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Guarnizo Guarnizo
14 Torina Torina 28 8 7 13 34:42 -8 31 L
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
08.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Torina Torina
D
Torina Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
D
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Torina Torina
W
Torina Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
Cayon Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Torina Torina
15 SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo 28 8 3 17 31:49 -18 27 L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Selaya Selaya
D
Guarnizo Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
L
Torina Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 แพ้
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
16 Solares Solares 28 6 8 14 23:41 -18 26 D
Solares Solares
08.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Siete Villas Siete Villas
W
Union Club Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Solares Solares
L
Solares Solares
22.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Tropezon Tropezon
L
ซีดี ลาเรโด ซีดี ลาเรโด
29.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Solares Solares
L
Solares Solares
07.03.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Bezana Bezana
17 Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar 28 6 7 15 27:55 -28 25 L
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
08.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Guarnizo Guarnizo
D
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
D
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Torina Torina
L
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
29.02.20 5 : 1 แพ้
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
L
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
07.03.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
18 Vimenor Vimenor 28 6 7 15 30:51 -21 25 L
Cayon Cayon
09.02.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Vimenor Vimenor
W
Vimenor Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
D
UD Samano UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Vimenor Vimenor
L
Vimenor Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
D
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Vimenor Vimenor
19 Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia 28 6 7 15 33:51 -18 25 W
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
08.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Union Club Cartes
D
Tropezon Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
L
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
ซีดี ลาเรโด ซีดี ลาเรโด
L
Bezana Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
D
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Vimenor Vimenor
20 Union Club Cartes Union Club Cartes 28 5 6 17 23:52 -29 21 L
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
08.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Union Club Cartes
L
Union Club Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Solares Solares
D
Union Club Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Siete Villas Siete Villas
L
Tropezon Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Union Club Cartes
W
Union Club Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
ซีดี ลาเรโด ซีดี ลาเรโด
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น