กลุ่ม 7
สเปน

กลุ่ม 7

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Group 7A
1 RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
W
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
25.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
San Fernando de Henares
2 AD Torrejon AD Torrejon 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
W
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
25.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Flat Earth Flat Earth
Union Adarve
3 Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 W
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
18.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala
D
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
25.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
Paracuellos Antamira
4 ราโยบาเยกาโน II ราโยบาเยกาโน II 2 1 1 0 5:4 1 4 W
ราโยบาเยกาโน II ราโยบาเยกาโน II
18.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
D
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
24.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
ราโยบาเยกาโน II ราโยบาเยกาโน II
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
5 Union Adarve Union Adarve 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
Union Adarve Union Adarve
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
W
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
25.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Union Adarve Union Adarve
AD Torrejon
6 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 W
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
18.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
L
AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala
25.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
RSD Alcalá
7 AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 L
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
18.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala
W
AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala
25.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
ED Moratalaz
8 Flat Earth Flat Earth 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 W
Flat Earth Flat Earth
18.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
L
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
25.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Flat Earth Flat Earth
DAV Santa Ana
9 Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2 D
Union Adarve Union Adarve
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
D
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
24.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
ราโยบาเยกาโน II ราโยบาเยกาโน II
Pozuelo de Alarcon
10 ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
ราโยบาเยกาโน II ราโยบาเยกาโน II
18.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
D
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
25.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
AD Complutense Alcala
11 FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Flat Earth Flat Earth
18.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
L
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
25.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Union Adarve Union Adarve
ราโยบาเยกาโน II
12 DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 L
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
18.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
L
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
25.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
Flat Earth
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Group 7B
1 Leganes II Leganes II 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
Leganes II Leganes II
18.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
CF Mostoles CF Mostoles
W
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
25.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Leganes II Leganes II
Real Aranjuez
2 RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 W
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
18.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
D
Real Aranjuez Real Aranjuez
25.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
Atletico de Pinto
3 Mostoles Mostoles 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Mostoles Mostoles
18.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Real Aranjuez Real Aranjuez
W
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
25.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Mostoles Mostoles
AD Parla
4 เอดี อัลคอร์ค่อน II เอดี อัลคอร์ค่อน II 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3 W
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
18.10.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
เอดี อัลคอร์ค่อน II เอดี อัลคอร์ค่อน II
CF Mostoles
5 AD Parla AD Parla 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
AD Parla AD Parla
25.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
Mostoles
6 CD El Alamo CD El Alamo 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 L
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
18.10.20 2 : 4 แพ้
เอดี อัลคอร์ค่อน II เอดี อัลคอร์ค่อน II
W
CF Mostoles CF Mostoles
25.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
SAD Villaverde San Andres
7 Real Aranjuez Real Aranjuez 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Mostoles Mostoles
18.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Real Aranjuez Real Aranjuez
D
Real Aranjuez Real Aranjuez
25.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
Leganes II
8 Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
L
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
25.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Mostoles Mostoles
RCD Carabanchel
9 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
18.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
L
AD Parla AD Parla
25.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
Mostoles
10 CF Mostoles CF Mostoles 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Leganes II Leganes II
18.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
CF Mostoles CF Mostoles
L
CF Mostoles CF Mostoles
25.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
เอดี อัลคอร์ค่อน II
11 SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 L
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
18.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
25.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Leganes II Leganes II
CD El Alamo
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น