ดิวิชัน 1, โซดร้า
สวีเดน

ดิวิชัน 1, โซดร้า

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Div 1 Sodra
1 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 10 8 0 2 22:5 17 24 L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
05.07.20 2 : 0 แพ้
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
11.07.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
15.07.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Lunds Lunds
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.07.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
08.08.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Qviding Qviding
Skovde AIK
2 Utsiktens Utsiktens 10 5 4 1 21:15 6 19 W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
05.07.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Torns Torns
11.07.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
15.07.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
19.07.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Linkoping City Linkoping City
D
Lindome Lindome
07.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Utsiktens Utsiktens
Assyriska Turabdin
3 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 9 5 3 1 17:12 5 18 L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
27.06.20 1 : 4 แพ้
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
01.07.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Motala Motala
11.07.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
15.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Qviding Qviding
D
Torns Torns
18.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Linkoping City
4 Torns Torns 10 4 5 1 18:8 10 17 D
Linkoping City Linkoping City
05.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Torns Torns
W
Torns Torns
11.07.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
15.07.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Torns Torns
D
Torns Torns
18.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
D
Motala Motala
08.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Torns Torns
Eskilsminne
5 Lindome Lindome 10 5 1 4 18:12 6 16 W
Lindome Lindome
05.07.20 7 : 1 ชนะ
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.07.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Lindome Lindome
L
Lindome Lindome
15.07.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Motala Motala
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
18.07.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Lindome Lindome
D
Lindome Lindome
07.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Utsiktens Utsiktens
Linkoping City
6 Lunds Lunds 10 5 1 4 19:17 2 16 W
Lunds Lunds
01.07.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Lunds Lunds
11.07.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
15.07.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Lunds Lunds
L
Lunds Lunds
19.07.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Motala Motala
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
08.08.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Lunds Lunds
Karlskrona AIF
7 Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin 10 5 1 4 15:16 -1 16 W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
05.07.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Qviding Qviding
11.07.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
15.07.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
19.07.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
07.08.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
Utsiktens
8 Linkoping City Linkoping City 9 4 2 3 20:10 10 14 L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
01.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Linkoping City Linkoping City
D
Linkoping City Linkoping City
05.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Torns Torns
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
11.07.20 0 : 6 ชนะ
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
15.07.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
19.07.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Linkoping City Linkoping City
Landskrona BoIS
9 Oskarshamns Oskarshamns 10 4 2 4 15:17 -2 14 L
Lindome Lindome
05.07.20 7 : 1 แพ้
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
11.07.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
15.07.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.07.20 1 : 2 แพ้
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
08.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
Motala
10 Trollhattan Trollhattan 10 4 2 4 10:12 -2 14 W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
05.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
11.07.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Trollhattan Trollhattan
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
15.07.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Trollhattan Trollhattan
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
19.07.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
08.08.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Lunds Lunds
Qviding
11 Tvaakers Tvaakers 10 4 2 4 12:15 -3 14 D
Qviding Qviding
06.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Lunds Lunds
11.07.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
15.07.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Torns Torns
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
19.07.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Tvaakers Tvaakers
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
08.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
Landskrona BoIS
12 Skovde AIK Skovde AIK 10 3 2 5 17:18 -1 11 L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
05.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.07.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Lindome Lindome
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
15.07.20 5 : 1 แพ้
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
19.07.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Tvaakers Tvaakers
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
07.08.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
IFK Varnamo
13 Motala Motala 10 2 3 5 13:19 -6 9 D
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
05.07.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Motala Motala
L
Motala Motala
11.07.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Lindome Lindome
15.07.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Motala Motala
W
Lunds Lunds
19.07.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Motala Motala
D
Motala Motala
08.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Torns Torns
Oskarshamns
14 Qviding Qviding 10 2 2 6 9:20 -11 8 D
Qviding Qviding
06.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Tvaakers Tvaakers
W
Qviding Qviding
11.07.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
15.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Qviding Qviding
W
Qviding Qviding
19.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
08.08.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Qviding Qviding
Trollhattan
15 Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 10 1 3 6 8:19 -11 6 D
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
05.07.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Motala Motala
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
11.07.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
15.07.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Qviding Qviding
19.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
D
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
08.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Torns
16 Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF 10 0 3 7 7:26 -19 3 L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
05.07.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
11.07.20 0 : 6 แพ้
Linkoping City Linkoping City
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
15.07.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
18.07.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Lindome Lindome
D
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
08.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Lunds
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น