Div 3 Nordostra Gotaland
สวีเดน

Div 3 Nordostra Gotaland

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Div 3 Nordostra Gotaland
1 Vimmerby Vimmerby 22 15 2 5 67:25 42 47 W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
29.08.09 2 : 4 ชนะ
Vimmerby Vimmerby
W
Vimmerby Vimmerby
06.09.09 3 : 1 ชนะ
ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า
L
Kisa BK Kisa BK
12.09.09 2 : 1 แพ้
Vimmerby Vimmerby
L
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.09 4 : 2 แพ้
Vimmerby Vimmerby
W
Vimmerby Vimmerby
26.09.09 12 : 0 ชนะ
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
2 IK Tord IK Tord 22 14 3 5 49:25 24 45 W
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
28.08.09 1 : 3 ชนะ
IK Tord IK Tord
L
IK Tord IK Tord
05.09.09 1 : 3 แพ้
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
D
ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า
12.09.09 2 : 2 ดึง
IK Tord IK Tord
W
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.09 4 : 2 ชนะ
Vimmerby Vimmerby
W
Kisa BK Kisa BK
26.09.09 0 : 4 ชนะ
IK Tord IK Tord
3 ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ 22 11 3 8 39:32 7 36 W
ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ
29.08.09 3 : 0 ชนะ
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
L
LSW IF LSW IF
05.09.09 1 : 0 แพ้
ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ
W
ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ
12.09.09 6 : 0 ชนะ
Lindo Lindo
D
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
19.09.09 0 : 0 ดึง
ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ
W
ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ
26.09.09 2 : 1 ชนะ
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
4 Assyriska IF Assyriska IF 22 9 7 6 30:29 1 34 L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
29.08.09 2 : 4 แพ้
Vimmerby Vimmerby
W
IK Tord IK Tord
05.09.09 1 : 3 ชนะ
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
12.09.09 1 : 0 ชนะ
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
D
LSW IF LSW IF
20.09.09 3 : 3 ดึง
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
26.09.09 0 : 2 แพ้
Lindo Lindo
5 Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif 22 10 1 11 31:38 -7 31 W
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
29.08.09 3 : 0 ชนะ
LSW IF LSW IF
L
Lindo Lindo
05.09.09 2 : 0 แพ้
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
D
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
13.09.09 2 : 2 ดึง
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
L
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
19.09.09 1 : 2 แพ้
Kisa BK Kisa BK
L
ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ
26.09.09 2 : 1 แพ้
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
6 ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า 22 8 5 9 37:33 4 29 D
Kisa BK Kisa BK
29.08.09 1 : 1 ดึง
ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า
L
Vimmerby Vimmerby
06.09.09 3 : 1 แพ้
ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า
D
ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า
12.09.09 2 : 2 ดึง
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
19.09.09 1 : 4 ชนะ
ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า
L
ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า
26.09.09 0 : 1 แพ้
LSW IF LSW IF
7 LSW IF LSW IF 22 8 5 9 38:41 -3 29 L
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
29.08.09 3 : 0 แพ้
LSW IF LSW IF
W
LSW IF LSW IF
05.09.09 1 : 0 ชนะ
ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ
L
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
12.09.09 2 : 1 แพ้
LSW IF LSW IF
D
LSW IF LSW IF
20.09.09 3 : 3 ดึง
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
W
ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า
26.09.09 0 : 1 ชนะ
LSW IF LSW IF
8 Kisa BK Kisa BK 22 8 5 9 25:36 -11 29 D
Kisa BK Kisa BK
29.08.09 1 : 1 ดึง
ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า
L
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
06.09.09 3 : 0 แพ้
Kisa BK Kisa BK
W
Kisa BK Kisa BK
12.09.09 2 : 1 ชนะ
Vimmerby Vimmerby
W
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
19.09.09 1 : 2 ชนะ
Kisa BK Kisa BK
L
Kisa BK Kisa BK
26.09.09 0 : 4 แพ้
IK Tord IK Tord
9 Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK 22 8 4 10 24:30 -6 28 L
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
28.08.09 1 : 3 แพ้
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
05.09.09 1 : 3 ชนะ
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
W
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
12.09.09 2 : 1 ชนะ
LSW IF LSW IF
L
Lindo Lindo
19.09.09 2 : 0 แพ้
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
W
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
26.09.09 2 : 0 ชนะ
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
10 Lindo Lindo 22 9 1 12 37:48 -11 28 W
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
29.08.09 0 : 3 ชนะ
Lindo Lindo
W
Lindo Lindo
05.09.09 2 : 0 ชนะ
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
L
ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ
12.09.09 6 : 0 แพ้
Lindo Lindo
W
Lindo Lindo
19.09.09 2 : 0 ชนะ
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
26.09.09 0 : 2 ชนะ
Lindo Lindo
11 Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK 22 7 6 9 36:35 1 27 L
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
29.08.09 0 : 3 แพ้
Lindo Lindo
W
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
06.09.09 3 : 0 ชนะ
Kisa BK Kisa BK
D
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
13.09.09 2 : 2 ดึง
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
D
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
19.09.09 0 : 0 ดึง
ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ
L
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
26.09.09 2 : 0 แพ้
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
12 Syrianska KF Syrianska KF 22 1 6 15 23:64 -41 9 L
ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ ไอเค ออสเตรีย แลมโบฮอฟ
29.08.09 3 : 0 แพ้
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
L
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
05.09.09 1 : 3 แพ้
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
12.09.09 1 : 0 แพ้
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
L
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
19.09.09 1 : 4 แพ้
ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า ไอเอฟ ฮาก้า
L
Vimmerby Vimmerby
26.09.09 12 : 0 แพ้
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
แสดงมากขึ้น