Div 3 Sodra Gotaland
สวีเดน

Div 3 Sodra Gotaland

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Div 3 Sodra Gotaland
1 ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค 22 11 7 4 49:23 26 40 W
Lodde Lodde
29.08.09 0 : 5 ชนะ
ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค
L
ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค
05.09.09 1 : 2 แพ้
MF Pelister MF Pelister
D
Nosaby Nosaby
12.09.09 1 : 1 ดึง
ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค
D
ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค
19.09.09 3 : 3 ดึง
Tomelilla Tomelilla
D
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
26.09.09 0 : 0 ดึง
ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค
2 สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค 22 11 5 6 44:37 7 38 D
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
27.08.09 1 : 1 ดึง
สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค
L
สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค
05.09.09 1 : 2 แพ้
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี
12.09.09 1 : 2 ชนะ
สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
19.09.09 1 : 2 ชนะ
สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค
W
สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค
26.09.09 6 : 1 ชนะ
เอฟบีเค บอลคาน เอฟบีเค บอลคาน
3 Nosaby Nosaby 22 11 4 7 48:24 24 37 W
Nosaby Nosaby
29.08.09 4 : 0 ชนะ
เอฟบีเค บอลคาน เอฟบีเค บอลคาน
L
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
04.09.09 2 : 1 แพ้
Nosaby Nosaby
D
Nosaby Nosaby
12.09.09 1 : 1 ดึง
ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค
W
Lodde Lodde
19.09.09 0 : 3 ชนะ
Nosaby Nosaby
W
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.09 4 : 3 ชนะ
MF Pelister MF Pelister
4 Eslovs BK Eslovs BK 22 10 4 8 33:31 2 34 L
Tomelilla Tomelilla
29.08.09 1 : 0 แพ้
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.09 2 : 0 ชนะ
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
L
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
12.09.09 2 : 1 แพ้
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
19.09.09 1 : 2 แพ้
สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค
W
มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี
26.09.09 3 : 4 ชนะ
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
5 IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg 22 8 7 7 33:40 -7 31 W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
30.08.09 1 : 2 ชนะ
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
04.09.09 2 : 1 ชนะ
Nosaby Nosaby
D
Tomelilla Tomelilla
12.09.09 0 : 0 ดึง
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
18.09.09 2 : 1 ชนะ
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
D
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
26.09.09 2 : 2 ดึง
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
6 MF Pelister MF Pelister 22 9 3 10 42:52 -10 30 L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
30.08.09 1 : 2 แพ้
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค
05.09.09 1 : 2 ชนะ
MF Pelister MF Pelister
L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
12.09.09 1 : 4 แพ้
Lodde Lodde
W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
19.09.09 4 : 3 ชนะ
มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี
L
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.09 4 : 3 แพ้
MF Pelister MF Pelister
7 เอฟบีเค บอลคาน เอฟบีเค บอลคาน 22 9 2 11 42:46 -4 29 L
Nosaby Nosaby
29.08.09 4 : 0 แพ้
เอฟบีเค บอลคาน เอฟบีเค บอลคาน
L
เอฟบีเค บอลคาน เอฟบีเค บอลคาน
05.09.09 2 : 3 แพ้
Tomelilla Tomelilla
L
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
11.09.09 4 : 2 แพ้
เอฟบีเค บอลคาน เอฟบีเค บอลคาน
W
เอฟบีเค บอลคาน เอฟบีเค บอลคาน
17.09.09 2 : 1 ชนะ
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
L
สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค
26.09.09 6 : 1 แพ้
เอฟบีเค บอลคาน เอฟบีเค บอลคาน
8 Markaryds IF Markaryds IF 22 7 7 8 37:42 -5 28 D
มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี
29.08.09 2 : 2 ดึง
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค
05.09.09 1 : 2 ชนะ
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
12.09.09 2 : 1 ชนะ
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
เอฟบีเค บอลคาน เอฟบีเค บอลคาน
17.09.09 2 : 1 แพ้
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
D
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
26.09.09 2 : 2 ดึง
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
9 มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี 22 5 10 7 43:42 1 25 D
มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี
29.08.09 2 : 2 ดึง
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
D
Lodde Lodde
05.09.09 1 : 1 ดึง
มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี
L
มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี
12.09.09 1 : 2 แพ้
สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค
L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
19.09.09 4 : 3 แพ้
มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี
L
มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี
26.09.09 3 : 4 แพ้
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
10 Lodde Lodde 22 5 9 8 34:44 -10 24 L
Lodde Lodde
29.08.09 0 : 5 แพ้
ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค
D
Lodde Lodde
05.09.09 1 : 1 ดึง
มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี มาลโม่ ซิตี้ เอฟซี
W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
12.09.09 1 : 4 ชนะ
Lodde Lodde
L
Lodde Lodde
19.09.09 0 : 3 แพ้
Nosaby Nosaby
W
Tomelilla Tomelilla
26.09.09 0 : 1 ชนะ
Lodde Lodde
11 Tomelilla Tomelilla 22 5 8 9 30:41 -11 23 W
Tomelilla Tomelilla
29.08.09 1 : 0 ชนะ
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
เอฟบีเค บอลคาน เอฟบีเค บอลคาน
05.09.09 2 : 3 ชนะ
Tomelilla Tomelilla
D
Tomelilla Tomelilla
12.09.09 0 : 0 ดึง
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
D
ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค
19.09.09 3 : 3 ดึง
Tomelilla Tomelilla
L
Tomelilla Tomelilla
26.09.09 0 : 1 แพ้
Lodde Lodde
12 Veberods AIF Veberods AIF 22 5 6 11 36:49 -13 21 D
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
27.08.09 1 : 1 ดึง
สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค สตาฟสเตน/อีเมอร์ เอฟเค
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.09 2 : 0 แพ้
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
W
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
11.09.09 4 : 2 ชนะ
เอฟบีเค บอลคาน เอฟบีเค บอลคาน
L
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
18.09.09 2 : 1 แพ้
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
D
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
26.09.09 0 : 0 ดึง
ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค ควาร์นบี้ ไอเค
แสดงมากขึ้น