Div 3 Vastra Svealand
สวีเดน

Div 3 Vastra Svealand

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Div 3 Vastra Svealand
1 Orebro SK Ungdom Orebro SK Ungdom 22 13 8 1 60:22 38 47 W
IFK Olme IFK Olme
28.08.09 0 : 6 ชนะ
Orebro SK Ungdom Orebro SK Ungdom
W
Orebro SK Ungdom Orebro SK Ungdom
05.09.09 3 : 1 ชนะ
ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่ ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่
W
Skollersta IF 1935 Skollersta IF 1935
12.09.09 0 : 8 ชนะ
Orebro SK Ungdom Orebro SK Ungdom
W
Orebro SK Ungdom Orebro SK Ungdom
19.09.09 5 : 2 ชนะ
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
W
อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ
26.09.09 3 : 5 ชนะ
Orebro SK Ungdom Orebro SK Ungdom
2 IF Karlstad IF Karlstad 22 14 4 4 73:38 35 46 W
ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่ ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่
30.08.09 2 : 4 ชนะ
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
05.09.09 7 : 1 ชนะ
Skollersta IF 1935 Skollersta IF 1935
L
อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ
12.09.09 5 : 3 แพ้
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
Orebro SK Ungdom Orebro SK Ungdom
19.09.09 5 : 2 แพ้
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
26.09.09 5 : 2 ชนะ
Rynninge Rynninge
3 เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด 22 14 3 5 41:29 12 45 W
เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด
29.08.09 2 : 0 ชนะ
Kungsor Kungsor
W
อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค
05.09.09 0 : 1 ชนะ
เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด
W
เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด
12.09.09 5 : 0 ชนะ
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด
19.09.09 4 : 2 ชนะ
อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ
L
ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร
26.09.09 2 : 1 แพ้
เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด
4 Rynninge Rynninge 22 12 5 5 60:36 24 41 W
ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร
29.08.09 0 : 1 ชนะ
Rynninge Rynninge
W
Rynninge Rynninge
05.09.09 6 : 0 ชนะ
IFK Olme IFK Olme
W
ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่ ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่
12.09.09 1 : 2 ชนะ
Rynninge Rynninge
W
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.09 5 : 1 ชนะ
Skollersta IF 1935 Skollersta IF 1935
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
26.09.09 5 : 2 แพ้
Rynninge Rynninge
5 IFK Olme IFK Olme 22 9 5 8 40:40 0 32 L
IFK Olme IFK Olme
28.08.09 0 : 6 แพ้
Orebro SK Ungdom Orebro SK Ungdom
L
Rynninge Rynninge
05.09.09 6 : 0 แพ้
IFK Olme IFK Olme
W
IFK Olme IFK Olme
12.09.09 4 : 2 ชนะ
Kungsor Kungsor
D
อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค
19.09.09 1 : 1 ดึง
IFK Olme IFK Olme
D
IFK Olme IFK Olme
26.09.09 2 : 2 ดึง
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
6 Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska 22 8 7 7 29:35 -6 31 L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
30.08.09 1 : 2 แพ้
อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
06.09.09 2 : 1 ชนะ
อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ
L
เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด
12.09.09 5 : 0 แพ้
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
20.09.09 0 : 3 แพ้
ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร
D
IFK Olme IFK Olme
26.09.09 2 : 2 ดึง
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
7 ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร 22 8 3 11 32:36 -4 27 L
ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร
29.08.09 0 : 1 แพ้
Rynninge Rynninge
D
Kungsor Kungsor
06.09.09 2 : 2 ดึง
ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร
W
ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร
12.09.09 1 : 0 ชนะ
อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
20.09.09 0 : 3 ชนะ
ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร
W
ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร
26.09.09 2 : 1 ชนะ
เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด
8 ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่ ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่ 22 5 8 9 31:37 -6 23 L
ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่ ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่
30.08.09 2 : 4 แพ้
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
Orebro SK Ungdom Orebro SK Ungdom
05.09.09 3 : 1 แพ้
ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่ ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่
L
ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่ ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่
12.09.09 1 : 2 แพ้
Rynninge Rynninge
D
Kungsor Kungsor
19.09.09 1 : 1 ดึง
ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่ ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่
W
ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่ ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่
26.09.09 1 : 0 ชนะ
อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค
9 อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค 22 6 5 11 26:36 -10 23 W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
30.08.09 1 : 2 ชนะ
อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค
L
อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค
05.09.09 0 : 1 แพ้
เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด
L
ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร
12.09.09 1 : 0 แพ้
อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค
D
อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค
19.09.09 1 : 1 ดึง
IFK Olme IFK Olme
L
ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่ ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่
26.09.09 1 : 0 แพ้
อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค อดอล์ฟสเบิร์กส ไอเค
10 Skollersta IF 1935 Skollersta IF 1935 22 6 3 13 24:54 -30 21 W
อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ
29.08.09 1 : 3 ชนะ
Skollersta IF 1935 Skollersta IF 1935
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
05.09.09 7 : 1 แพ้
Skollersta IF 1935 Skollersta IF 1935
L
Skollersta IF 1935 Skollersta IF 1935
12.09.09 0 : 8 แพ้
Orebro SK Ungdom Orebro SK Ungdom
L
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.09 5 : 1 แพ้
Skollersta IF 1935 Skollersta IF 1935
D
Skollersta IF 1935 Skollersta IF 1935
26.09.09 2 : 2 ดึง
Kungsor Kungsor
11 Kungsor Kungsor 22 3 6 13 35:54 -19 15 L
เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด
29.08.09 2 : 0 แพ้
Kungsor Kungsor
D
Kungsor Kungsor
06.09.09 2 : 2 ดึง
ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร ไอเอฟเค อา–รีโบร
L
IFK Olme IFK Olme
12.09.09 4 : 2 แพ้
Kungsor Kungsor
D
Kungsor Kungsor
19.09.09 1 : 1 ดึง
ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่ ไอเอฟเค ซันนี่
D
Skollersta IF 1935 Skollersta IF 1935
26.09.09 2 : 2 ดึง
Kungsor Kungsor
12 อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ 22 4 3 15 29:63 -34 15 L
อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ
29.08.09 1 : 3 แพ้
Skollersta IF 1935 Skollersta IF 1935
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
06.09.09 2 : 1 แพ้
อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ
W
อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ
12.09.09 5 : 3 ชนะ
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด เอฟบีเค คาร์ลสตัด
19.09.09 4 : 2 แพ้
อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ
L
อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ อาร์โบก้า โซดร้า ไอเอฟ
26.09.09 3 : 5 แพ้
Orebro SK Ungdom Orebro SK Ungdom
แสดงมากขึ้น