เปอชา ลิก้า
ยูเครน

เปอชา ลิก้า

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Persha Liga
1 Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 29 17 8 4 46:21 25 59 D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
23.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
D
เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ
30.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
W
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
03.08.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
07.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
13.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
2 Minaj Minaj 29 18 5 6 50:28 22 59 W
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
23.07.20 2 : 6 ชนะ
Minaj Minaj
W
Minaj Minaj
29.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
03.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Minaj Minaj
W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
07.08.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Minaj Minaj
W
Minaj Minaj
13.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
3 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 29 17 6 6 57:35 22 57 L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
24.07.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
29.07.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
03.08.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
07.08.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
L
Minaj Minaj
13.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
4 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 29 18 3 8 50:30 20 57 W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
24.07.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
29.07.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
D
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
03.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
W
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
07.08.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
13.08.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ
5 Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky 28 16 7 5 44:21 23 55 W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
24.07.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
29.07.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
03.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Minaj Minaj
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
07.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
13.08.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
6 เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ 29 14 9 6 40:29 11 51 L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
24.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ
D
เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ
30.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
D
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
03.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ
W
เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ
07.08.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
13.08.20 2 : 0 แพ้
เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ
7 Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925 29 14 6 9 40:32 8 48 W
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
24.07.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
29.07.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
03.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
L
เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ
07.08.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
W
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
13.08.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
8 Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk 29 13 6 10 37:36 1 45 L
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.07.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
29.07.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
L
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
03.08.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
07.08.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Minaj Minaj
L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
13.08.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
9 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 29 12 3 14 40:44 -4 39 L
Minaj Minaj
29.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
L
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
01.08.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
03.08.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
07.08.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
L
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
13.08.20 2 : 4 แพ้
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
10 Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa 29 9 9 11 36:36 1 36 D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
23.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
D
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
28.07.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
03.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
L
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
07.08.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
13.08.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
11 Mykolaiv Mykolaiv 30 8 10 12 45:45 -4 34 W
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
24.07.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
W
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
29.07.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
D
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
03.08.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
D
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
07.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
11.08.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
12 Prykarpatye Prykarpatye 29 8 3 18 40:49 -9 27 L
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
24.07.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
29.07.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
L
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
03.08.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
W
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
07.08.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
W
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
13.08.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
13 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk 29 7 6 16 33:53 -20 27 W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
24.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ
L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
29.07.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
L
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
03.08.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
07.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
L
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
13.08.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
14 Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya 29 5 9 15 26:50 -24 24 L
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
24.07.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
D
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
28.07.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
D
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
03.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ เอฟซี โอโบลอนน-โบรวาร์ คีฟ
D
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
07.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
D
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
13.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
15 MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya 28 6 4 18 27:51 -24 22 L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
29.07.20 5 : 0 แพ้
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
01.08.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
03.08.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
D
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
07.08.20 1 : 1 ดึง
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
L
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
13.08.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
16 Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna 30 1 4 25 23:74 -51 7 D
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
26.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
29.07.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
L
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
03.08.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
L
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
07.08.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
L
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
11.08.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น