คาริโอก้า
บราซิล

คาริโอก้า

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Preliminary Round
1 Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa 5 3 2 0 10:5 5 11 L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
14.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
2 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 5 2 1 2 6:6 1 7 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
28.06.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
3 Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro 5 2 1 2 3:4 -1 7 L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
19.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
29.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
W
America America
04.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
W
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
14.03.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
27.06.20 0 : 2 แพ้
America America
4 Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 D
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
19.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
America America
L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
29.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
L
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
07.03.20 0 : 2 แพ้
America America
L
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
14.03.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
D
America America
04.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
5 America America 5 1 3 1 4:6 -2 6 D
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
19.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
America America
L
America America
04.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
W
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
07.03.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
America America
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
27.06.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
America America
D
America America
04.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
6 Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube 5 1 1 3 1:5 -4 4 W
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
25.01.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
L
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
05.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
D
America America
08.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
W
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
15.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
19.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
Qualified
Relegation round
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Taca Guanabara, Group A
1 Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club 6 4 1 1 9:3 6 13 L
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
01.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
L
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
01.07.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
2 ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก 6 4 1 1 9:4 5 13 W
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
01.07.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
05.07.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
08.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
W
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
12.07.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
W
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
15.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
3 โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้ 6 3 0 3 6:8 -2 9 L
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
07.03.20 3 : 0 แพ้
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
D
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
15.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
28.06.20 6 : 2 ชนะ
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
D
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
05.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
4 Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa 6 2 0 4 7:9 -2 6 L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
14.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
5 Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube 6 1 3 2 3:7 -4 6 W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
D
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
15.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
18.06.20 0 : 3 แพ้
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
6 Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense 6 1 0 5 3:10 -7 3 L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
29.02.20 1 : 4 แพ้
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
28.06.20 6 : 2 แพ้
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
Playoffs
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Taca Guanabara, Group B
1 ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ 6 5 0 1 12:2 10 15 D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
D
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
05.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
D
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
08.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
L
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
12.07.20 1 : 2 แพ้
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
L
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
15.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 6 4 0 2 11:5 6 12 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
L
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
28.06.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Resende Resende
L
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
05.07.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
3 Madureira Madureira 6 3 1 2 5:5 2 10 L
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
01.03.20 5 : 1 แพ้
Madureira Madureira
W
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Madureira Madureira
W
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Resende Resende
L
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
02.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Madureira Madureira
4 วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา 6 2 1 3 4:5 -1 7 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
L
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
15.03.20 0 : 2 แพ้
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
W
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
28.06.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
02.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Madureira Madureira
5 Resende Resende 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
L
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
08.03.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Resende Resende
L
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Resende Resende
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Resende Resende
6 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 6 1 1 4 3:11 -8 4 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
28.06.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
Playoffs
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Taca Rio, Group A
1 ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก 5 5 0 0 14:2 12 15 W
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
01.07.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
05.07.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
08.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
W
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
12.07.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
W
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
15.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
2 โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้ 5 2 2 1 9:7 2 8 L
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
07.03.20 3 : 0 แพ้
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
D
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
15.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
28.06.20 6 : 2 ชนะ
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
D
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
05.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
3 Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club 5 2 1 2 5:5 2 7 L
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
01.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
L
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
01.07.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
4 Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube 5 2 1 2 4:6 -2 7 W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
D
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
15.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
18.06.20 0 : 3 แพ้
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
5 Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa 5 1 2 2 5:4 1 5 L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
14.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
6 Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense 5 0 0 5 4:17 -13 0 L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
29.02.20 1 : 4 แพ้
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
28.06.20 6 : 2 แพ้
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
Playoffs
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Taca Rio, Group B
1 ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ 5 3 1 1 11:4 7 10 D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
D
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
05.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
D
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
08.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
L
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
12.07.20 1 : 2 แพ้
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
L
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
15.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
L
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
28.06.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Resende Resende
L
ฟลาเมงโก ฟลาเมงโก
05.07.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
3 วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา 5 2 2 1 5:4 1 8 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
L
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
15.03.20 0 : 2 แพ้
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
W
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
28.06.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
02.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Madureira Madureira
4 Madureira Madureira 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 L
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
01.03.20 5 : 1 แพ้
Madureira Madureira
W
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Madureira Madureira
W
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Resende Resende
L
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
02.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Madureira Madureira
5 Resende Resende 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
L
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
08.03.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Resende Resende
L
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Resende Resende
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Resende Resende
6 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 5 1 1 3 2:7 -5 4 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
วาสโก ดากามา วาสโก ดากามา
28.06.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ฟลูมิเนนเซ่ ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
Playoffs
แสดงมากขึ้น