เซกันด์ โปรเฟสชันแนล ลีก
บัลแกเรีย

เซกันด์ โปรเฟสชันแนล ลีก

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Second Prof. League
1 Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 10 7 2 1 23:9 14 23 W
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
12.09.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.09.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
W
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
25.09.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
W
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
04.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
D
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
17.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
Litex Lovech
2 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 9 7 1 1 20:6 14 22 W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
10.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
W
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
19.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
25.09.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
W
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
03.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
25.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
Hebar Pazardzhik
3 Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 10 6 1 3 25:14 11 19 W
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
21.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
25.09.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
03.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
16.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
25.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Litex Lovech
4 ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II 9 6 1 2 19:11 8 19 W
ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II
28.08.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
13.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II
W
ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II
21.09.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II
03.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
D
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
18.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II
Septemvri Simitli
5 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 9 6 1 2 18:13 5 19 W
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
19.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
W
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
26.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
04.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
W
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
D
Sozopol Sozopol
25.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Kariana Erden
6 Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 10 5 3 2 21:11 10 18 W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
19.09.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
W
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
25.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Sozopol Sozopol
L
ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II
03.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
L
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
17.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
23.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
7 Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli 9 5 0 4 13:11 2 15 W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
29.08.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
19.09.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
W
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
26.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
04.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
17.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Sozopol Sozopol
ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II
8 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech 10 4 2 4 14:13 1 14 W
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
12.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
19.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
W
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
27.09.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
04.10.20 4 : 3 แพ้
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
L
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
Kariana Erden
9 Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 9 3 3 3 10:13 -3 12 L
ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II
21.09.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
26.09.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
04.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
25.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
Minyor Pernik
10 Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 10 3 2 5 12:16 -4 11 L
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
14.09.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
D
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
20.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
27.09.20 5 : 1 แพ้
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
L
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
04.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
16.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
Strumska Slava
11 Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich 10 2 4 4 9:13 -4 10 D
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
20.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
26.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
04.10.20 4 : 3 ชนะ
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
D
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
17.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
25.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
12 Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge 9 2 2 5 8:17 -9 8 L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
12.09.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
D
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
L
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
26.09.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
W
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
17.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
W
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
25.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
Septemvri Simitli
13 Sozopol Sozopol 9 1 4 4 8:14 -6 7 D
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
12.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Sozopol Sozopol
L
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
25.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Sozopol Sozopol
W
Sozopol Sozopol
04.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
17.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Sozopol Sozopol
D
Sozopol Sozopol
25.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II
14 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 10 1 4 5 4:13 -9 7 L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
12.09.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
L
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
21.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
26.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
04.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
23.10.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
Yantra Gabrovo
15 Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo 9 2 1 6 8:19 -11 7 L
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
19.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
L
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
26.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
L
Sozopol Sozopol
04.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
D
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
18.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II
L
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
25.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
16 Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 7 1 3 3 4:8 -4 6 W
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
23.08.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
D
Sozopol Sozopol
29.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
L
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
13.09.20 0 : 3 แพ้
ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1945 II
D
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
L
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
26.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Hebar Pazardzhik
17 Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas 9 0 2 7 2:17 -15 2 D
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
29.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
12.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.09.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
25.09.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
Hebar Pazardzhik
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น