ซีเอฟแอล
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก

ซีเอฟแอล

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Cfl
1 AC Sparta Prague II AC Sparta Prague II 7 7 0 0 32:4 28 21 W
1. Karlovy Vary 1. Karlovy Vary
20.09.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
AC Sparta Prague II AC Sparta Prague II
W
AC Sparta Prague II AC Sparta Prague II
23.09.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
W
AC Sparta Prague II AC Sparta Prague II
27.09.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Pribram II Pribram II
W
Motorlet Motorlet
03.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
AC Sparta Prague II AC Sparta Prague II
W
AC Sparta Prague II AC Sparta Prague II
11.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
Písek
2 Viktoria Plzen II Viktoria Plzen II 8 5 1 2 19:19 -1 17 D
Viktoria Plzen II Viktoria Plzen II
13.09.20 4 : 4 ดึง
Motorlet Motorlet
W
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
19.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Viktoria Plzen II Viktoria Plzen II
W
Viktoria Plzen II Viktoria Plzen II
27.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
L
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
03.10.20 8 : 0 แพ้
Viktoria Plzen II Viktoria Plzen II
W
Viktoria Plzen II Viktoria Plzen II
11.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Stechovice Stechovice
Benesov
3 Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice 6 5 0 1 22:9 13 15 W
Rakovnik Rakovnik
12.09.20 3 : 4 ชนะ
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
W
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
19.09.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Admira Prague Admira Prague
W
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
26.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
W
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
03.10.20 8 : 0 ชนะ
Viktoria Plzen II Viktoria Plzen II
W
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
10.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
1. Karlovy Vary
4 Admira Prague Admira Prague 7 5 0 2 13:8 5 15 W
Admira Prague Admira Prague
06.09.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Viktoria Plzen II Viktoria Plzen II
W
Admira Prague Admira Prague
13.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
L
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
19.09.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Admira Prague Admira Prague
W
Admira Prague Admira Prague
27.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
W
Benesov Benesov
03.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Admira Prague Admira Prague
Písek
5 Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin 8 5 0 3 17:10 7 15 L
Admira Prague Admira Prague
13.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
L
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
19.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Viktoria Plzen II Viktoria Plzen II
L
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
26.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
W
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
03.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
W
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
10.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Benesov Benesov
Pribram II
6 Benesov Benesov 8 4 0 4 13:14 -1 12 W
Písek Písek
11.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Benesov Benesov
L
Benesov Benesov
19.09.20 2 : 5 แพ้
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
W
Rakovnik Rakovnik
26.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Benesov Benesov
L
Benesov Benesov
03.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Admira Prague Admira Prague
L
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
10.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Benesov Benesov
Viktoria Plzen II
7 Písek Písek 6 3 1 2 15:10 5 11 W
Písek Písek
28.08.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
D
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
04.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Písek Písek
L
Písek Písek
11.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Benesov Benesov
W
Pribram II Pribram II
03.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Písek Písek
W
Písek Písek
10.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Motorlet Motorlet
Admira Prague
8 1. Karlovy Vary 1. Karlovy Vary 6 3 1 2 12:9 3 11 D
Motorlet Motorlet
29.08.20 0 : 0 ดึง
1. Karlovy Vary 1. Karlovy Vary
W
Stechovice Stechovice
12.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
1. Karlovy Vary 1. Karlovy Vary
L
1. Karlovy Vary 1. Karlovy Vary
20.09.20 1 : 4 แพ้
AC Sparta Prague II AC Sparta Prague II
W
1. Karlovy Vary 1. Karlovy Vary
04.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
W
Rakovnik Rakovnik
10.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
1. Karlovy Vary 1. Karlovy Vary
Jiskra Domazlice
9 Motorlet Motorlet 7 3 2 2 15:18 -3 11 W
Pribram II Pribram II
05.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Motorlet Motorlet
D
Viktoria Plzen II Viktoria Plzen II
13.09.20 4 : 4 ดึง
Motorlet Motorlet
W
Motorlet Motorlet
19.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
L
Motorlet Motorlet
03.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
AC Sparta Prague II AC Sparta Prague II
L
Písek Písek
10.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Motorlet Motorlet
Admira Prague
10 SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B 7 3 1 3 21:18 3 10 D
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
13.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
W
Benesov Benesov
19.09.20 2 : 5 ชนะ
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
W
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
27.09.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
L
1. Karlovy Vary 1. Karlovy Vary
04.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
W
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
11.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Pribram II Pribram II
Stechovice
11 Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur 8 2 2 4 15:22 -7 9 W
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
18.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Rakovnik Rakovnik
L
AC Sparta Prague II AC Sparta Prague II
23.09.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
L
Admira Prague Admira Prague
27.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
L
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
03.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
L
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
10.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
Baník Sokolov
12 Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun 6 2 0 4 4:13 -9 6 L
Motorlet Motorlet
19.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
W
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
23.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
L
Viktoria Plzen II Viktoria Plzen II
27.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
W
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
04.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Stechovice Stechovice
L
AC Sparta Prague II AC Sparta Prague II
11.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
Rakovnik
13 Stechovice Stechovice 7 2 0 5 13:12 1 6 W
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
05.09.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Stechovice Stechovice
L
Stechovice Stechovice
12.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
1. Karlovy Vary 1. Karlovy Vary
W
Pribram II Pribram II
20.09.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Stechovice Stechovice
L
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
04.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Stechovice Stechovice
L
Viktoria Plzen II Viktoria Plzen II
11.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Stechovice Stechovice
SK Slavia Praha B
14 Rakovnik Rakovnik 8 2 0 6 9:18 -9 6 L
Rakovnik Rakovnik
12.09.20 3 : 4 แพ้
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
L
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
18.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Rakovnik Rakovnik
L
Rakovnik Rakovnik
26.09.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Benesov Benesov
W
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
03.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Rakovnik Rakovnik
L
Rakovnik Rakovnik
10.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
1. Karlovy Vary 1. Karlovy Vary
Sokol Hostoun
15 Pribram II Pribram II 7 1 0 6 5:19 -14 3 L
Pribram II Pribram II
05.09.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Motorlet Motorlet
L
Pribram II Pribram II
20.09.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Stechovice Stechovice
L
AC Sparta Prague II AC Sparta Prague II
27.09.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Pribram II Pribram II
L
Pribram II Pribram II
03.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Písek Písek
L
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
11.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Pribram II Pribram II
Loko Vltavin
16 Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov 6 0 0 6 1:23 -22 0 L
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
05.09.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Stechovice Stechovice
L
AC Sparta Prague II AC Sparta Prague II
13.09.20 10 : 0 แพ้
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
L
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
23.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
L
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
27.09.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
L
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
03.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Rakovnik Rakovnik
Kraluv Dvur
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Group B
1 Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy 8 6 1 1 22:13 9 19 W
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
13.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Pardubice II Pardubice II
W
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
20.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
W
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
27.09.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II
L
Chlumec NC Chlumec NC
04.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
W
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
11.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Bohemians 1905 II
2 Chlumec NC Chlumec NC 8 6 0 2 19:8 11 18 L
Prepere Prepere
12.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Chlumec NC Chlumec NC
W
Chlumec NC Chlumec NC
20.09.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Dukla Prague II Dukla Prague II
W
TJ Sokol Živanice TJ Sokol Živanice
26.09.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Chlumec NC Chlumec NC
W
Chlumec NC Chlumec NC
04.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
W
Pardubice II Pardubice II
10.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Chlumec NC Chlumec NC
Zbuzany 1953
3 Prepere Prepere 8 5 1 2 20:14 6 16 W
Prepere Prepere
12.09.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Chlumec NC Chlumec NC
L
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
19.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Prepere Prepere
W
Prepere Prepere
26.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
04.10.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Prepere Prepere
W
Prepere Prepere
10.10.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
Teplice II
4 Zbuzany 1953 Zbuzany 1953 8 5 0 3 15:13 2 15 W
Zbuzany 1953 Zbuzany 1953
12.09.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
L
Pardubice II Pardubice II
20.09.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Zbuzany 1953 Zbuzany 1953
W
Zbuzany 1953 Zbuzany 1953
26.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Jablonec II Jablonec II
L
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
04.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Zbuzany 1953 Zbuzany 1953
W
Zbuzany 1953 Zbuzany 1953
10.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
Chlumec NC
5 Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II 8 5 0 3 16:15 1 15 W
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
13.09.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
18.09.20 3 : 4 ชนะ
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
W
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
27.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
L
Jablonec II Jablonec II
03.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
L
Zbuzany 1953 Zbuzany 1953
10.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
Dukla Prague II
6 Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 8 4 1 3 26:21 5 13 W
Jablonec II Jablonec II
12.09.20 2 : 5 ชนะ
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
18.09.20 3 : 4 แพ้
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
D
Teplice II Teplice II
27.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
04.10.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Prepere Prepere
W
Dukla Prague II Dukla Prague II
11.10.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
Pardubice II
7 Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany 8 4 1 3 14:12 2 13 L
TJ Sokol Živanice TJ Sokol Živanice
12.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
L
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
20.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
W
Pardubice II Pardubice II
27.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
W
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
04.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Zbuzany 1953 Zbuzany 1953
W
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
11.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II
Slovan Velvary
8 Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 8 3 2 3 19:18 1 13 L
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
13.09.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
D
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
19.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Teplice II Teplice II
L
Prepere Prepere
26.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
W
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
03.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Dukla Prague II Dukla Prague II
D
TJ Sokol Živanice TJ Sokol Živanice
10.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
Sokol Brozany
9 Jablonec II Jablonec II 7 4 0 3 13:13 -1 12 W
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
05.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Jablonec II Jablonec II
L
Jablonec II Jablonec II
12.09.20 2 : 5 แพ้
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
W
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
20.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Jablonec II Jablonec II
L
Zbuzany 1953 Zbuzany 1953
26.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Jablonec II Jablonec II
W
Jablonec II Jablonec II
03.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
TJ Sokol Živanice
10 TJ Sokol Živanice TJ Sokol Živanice 8 3 2 3 19:17 2 12 W
TJ Sokol Živanice TJ Sokol Živanice
12.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
W
Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II
20.09.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
TJ Sokol Živanice TJ Sokol Živanice
L
TJ Sokol Živanice TJ Sokol Živanice
26.09.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Chlumec NC Chlumec NC
W
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
03.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
TJ Sokol Živanice TJ Sokol Živanice
D
TJ Sokol Živanice TJ Sokol Živanice
10.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
Jablonec II
11 TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 8 3 1 4 17:21 -4 10 D
Teplice II Teplice II
11.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
W
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
19.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Prepere Prepere
L
Dukla Prague II Dukla Prague II
25.09.20 3 : 1 แพ้
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
L
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
03.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
TJ Sokol Živanice TJ Sokol Živanice
L
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
11.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Hradec Kralove II
12 Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II 8 2 2 4 17:21 -4 9 W
Dukla Prague II Dukla Prague II
13.09.20 1 : 6 ชนะ
Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II
L
Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II
20.09.20 0 : 2 แพ้
TJ Sokol Živanice TJ Sokol Živanice
L
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
27.09.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II
D
Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II
04.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Pardubice II Pardubice II
L
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
11.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
13 Pardubice II Pardubice II 8 2 1 5 13:16 -3 8 L
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
13.09.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Pardubice II Pardubice II
W
Pardubice II Pardubice II
20.09.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Zbuzany 1953 Zbuzany 1953
L
Pardubice II Pardubice II
27.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
D
Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II
04.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Pardubice II Pardubice II
L
Pardubice II Pardubice II
10.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Chlumec NC Chlumec NC
Slovan Liberec II
14 Dukla Prague II Dukla Prague II 8 2 1 5 17:26 -9 8 L
Dukla Prague II Dukla Prague II
13.09.20 1 : 6 แพ้
Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II
L
Chlumec NC Chlumec NC
20.09.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Dukla Prague II Dukla Prague II
W
Dukla Prague II Dukla Prague II
25.09.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
L
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
03.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Dukla Prague II Dukla Prague II
L
Dukla Prague II Dukla Prague II
11.10.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
Mlada Boleslav II
15 Teplice II Teplice II 7 0 3 4 21:30 -9 5 L
Chlumec NC Chlumec NC
06.09.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Teplice II Teplice II
D
Teplice II Teplice II
11.09.20 2 : 2 ดึง
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
D
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
19.09.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Teplice II Teplice II
D
Teplice II Teplice II
27.09.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
05.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Teplice II Teplice II
Prepere
16 Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II 8 1 0 7 4:14 -10 3 L
Zbuzany 1953 Zbuzany 1953
12.09.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
L
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
20.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Jablonec II Jablonec II
L
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
27.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
W
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
05.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Teplice II Teplice II
L
Prepere Prepere
10.10.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
Sokol Zapy
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น