ดิวิชัน 2
เดนมาร์ก

ดิวิชัน 2

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Pulje 1
1 Jammerbugt Jammerbugt 9 7 2 0 25:10 15 23 W
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
26.09.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
W
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
02.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Thisted Thisted
D
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
D
Holstebro Holstebro
18.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
W
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
24.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
Aarhus Fremad
2 Frem Frem 9 5 4 0 15:6 9 19 D
Dalum Dalum
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Frem Frem
W
บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน
03.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Frem Frem
W
Frem Frem
10.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Brabrand Brabrand
D
Frem Frem
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Thisted Thisted
W
Naesby Naesby
24.10.20 1 : 4 ชนะ
Frem Frem
VSK Aarhus
3 บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน 9 6 0 3 17:12 5 18 W
บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน
26.09.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Brabrand Brabrand
L
บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน
03.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Frem Frem
W
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
10.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน
L
บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน
17.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Naesby Naesby
W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
24.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน
Sydvest 05
4 VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus 9 4 4 1 11:7 4 16 L
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
26.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
W
Holstebro Holstebro
04.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
D
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
10.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
W
Oure Oure
17.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
D
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
24.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Thisted Thisted
Frem
5 Dalum Dalum 9 4 3 2 12:11 1 15 D
Dalum Dalum
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Frem Frem
L
Brabrand Brabrand
03.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Dalum Dalum
W
Dalum Dalum
10.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Holstebro Holstebro
W
Dalum Dalum
17.10.20 4 : 3 ชนะ
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
W
Oure Oure
24.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Dalum Dalum
Naesby
6 Thisted Thisted 9 4 2 3 14:10 4 14 W
Thisted Thisted
27.09.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
02.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Thisted Thisted
W
Thisted Thisted
11.10.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Naesby Naesby
D
Frem Frem
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Thisted Thisted
D
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
24.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Thisted Thisted
Middelfart G&BK
7 Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK 9 4 0 5 19:16 3 12 W
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
26.09.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Naesby Naesby
W
Oure Oure
03.10.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
L
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
10.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน
L
Dalum Dalum
17.10.20 4 : 3 แพ้
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
W
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
24.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Holstebro Holstebro
Thisted
8 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 9 3 3 3 13:12 1 12 L
Thisted Thisted
27.09.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
03.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
L
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
11.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
D
Brabrand Brabrand
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
24.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน
Jammerbugt
9 Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05 9 3 2 4 12:15 -3 11 L
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
26.09.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
03.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
D
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
10.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Oure Oure
W
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
17.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
W
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
24.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Brabrand Brabrand
Holbæk B&I
10 Brabrand Brabrand 9 2 2 5 10:13 -3 8 L
บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน
26.09.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Brabrand Brabrand
W
Brabrand Brabrand
03.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Dalum Dalum
L
Frem Frem
10.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Brabrand Brabrand
D
Brabrand Brabrand
17.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
24.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Brabrand Brabrand
Oure
11 Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I 9 2 2 5 10:18 -8 8 W
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
26.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
D
Naesby Naesby
03.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
W
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
11.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
17.10.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
L
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
24.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
Sydvest 05
12 Naesby Naesby 9 2 1 6 12:24 -12 7 L
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
26.09.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Naesby Naesby
D
Naesby Naesby
03.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
L
Thisted Thisted
11.10.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Naesby Naesby
W
บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน
17.10.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Naesby Naesby
L
Naesby Naesby
24.10.20 1 : 4 แพ้
Frem Frem
Dalum
13 Oure Oure 9 2 1 6 9:21 -12 7 L
Holstebro Holstebro
27.09.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Oure Oure
L
Oure Oure
03.10.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
D
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
10.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Oure Oure
L
Oure Oure
17.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
L
Oure Oure
24.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Dalum Dalum
Brabrand
14 Holstebro Holstebro 9 1 2 6 12:16 -4 5 W
Holstebro Holstebro
27.09.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Oure Oure
L
Holstebro Holstebro
04.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
L
Dalum Dalum
10.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Holstebro Holstebro
D
Holstebro Holstebro
18.10.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
L
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
24.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Holstebro Holstebro
Holbæk B&I
Promotion
Qualified
Relegation
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
Pulje 2
1 Nykobing Nykobing 9 7 2 0 24:6 18 23 W
Nykobing Nykobing
26.09.20 6 : 3 ชนะ
Bronshoj Bronshoj
W
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
03.10.20 0 : 4 ชนะ
Nykobing Nykobing
W
Nykobing Nykobing
10.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน
W
Hillerod Hillerod
17.10.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Nykobing Nykobing
D
Vanlose Vanlose
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Nykobing Nykobing
Næstved
2 Næstved Næstved 9 6 3 0 19:4 15 21 W
Roskilde Roskilde
29.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Næstved Næstved
D
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Næstved Næstved
W
Næstved Næstved
09.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Avarta Avarta
D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
17.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Næstved Næstved
W
Næstved Næstved
25.10.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
Nykobing
3 Akademisk Akademisk 9 6 2 1 15:8 7 20 D
Akademisk Akademisk
27.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
W
Avarta Avarta
04.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Akademisk Akademisk
W
Akademisk Akademisk
11.10.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Skovshoved Skovshoved
W
Bronshoj Bronshoj
17.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Akademisk Akademisk
W
Akademisk Akademisk
25.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน
Vanlose
4 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 9 6 2 1 15:8 7 20 D
Akademisk Akademisk
27.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
W
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
02.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Roskilde Roskilde
W
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
10.10.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Hillerod Hillerod
W
Avarta Avarta
18.10.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
W
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
23.10.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Bronshoj Bronshoj
Slagelse B&I
5 Hillerod Hillerod 9 5 1 3 12:10 2 16 W
Roskilde Roskilde
25.09.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Hillerod Hillerod
W
Hillerod Hillerod
03.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน
L
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
10.10.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Hillerod Hillerod
L
Hillerod Hillerod
17.10.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Nykobing Nykobing
W
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
24.10.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Hillerod Hillerod
Bronshoj
6 Vanlose Vanlose 9 4 3 2 14:10 4 15 W
Vanlose Vanlose
26.09.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Avarta Avarta
D
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Vanlose Vanlose
W
Vanlose Vanlose
10.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
L
เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน
17.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Vanlose Vanlose
D
Vanlose Vanlose
24.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Nykobing Nykobing
Akademisk
7 เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน 9 4 2 3 8:8 1 14 D
เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
L
Hillerod Hillerod
03.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน
L
Nykobing Nykobing
10.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน
W
เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน
17.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Vanlose Vanlose
L
Akademisk Akademisk
25.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน
Roskilde
8 Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 9 2 4 3 9:10 -1 10 D
เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน
26.09.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
D
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
04.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Næstved Næstved
L
Vanlose Vanlose
10.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
W
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
18.10.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Roskilde Roskilde
L
Avarta Avarta
25.10.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
Hellerup IK
9 Roskilde Roskilde 9 3 1 5 10:13 -3 10 L
Roskilde Roskilde
29.09.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Næstved Næstved
L
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
02.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Roskilde Roskilde
W
Roskilde Roskilde
09.10.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
L
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
18.10.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Roskilde Roskilde
W
Roskilde Roskilde
23.10.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Skovshoved Skovshoved
เฟรดเดอร์ริกซ์เบิร์ก อัลเลียนเซน สองพัน
10 KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde 9 3 1 5 10:19 -9 10 L
Næstved Næstved
25.09.20 3 : 0 แพ้
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
L
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
03.10.20 0 : 4 แพ้
Nykobing Nykobing
W
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
10.10.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Bronshoj Bronshoj
W
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
17.10.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
L
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
24.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Hillerod Hillerod
Skovshoved
11 Skovshoved Skovshoved 9 1 4 4 14:17 -3 7 W
Skovshoved Skovshoved
26.09.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
D
Bronshoj Bronshoj
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Skovshoved Skovshoved
L
Akademisk Akademisk
11.10.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Skovshoved Skovshoved
D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
17.10.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Næstved Næstved
L
Roskilde Roskilde
23.10.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Skovshoved Skovshoved
KFUM Roskilde
12 Bronshoj Bronshoj 9 1 1 7 13:20 -7 4 L
Nykobing Nykobing
26.09.20 6 : 3 แพ้
Bronshoj Bronshoj
D
Bronshoj Bronshoj
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Skovshoved Skovshoved
L
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
10.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Bronshoj Bronshoj
L
Bronshoj Bronshoj
17.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Akademisk Akademisk
L
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
23.10.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Bronshoj Bronshoj
Hillerod
13 Avarta Avarta 9 1 1 7 4:14 -10 4 L
Vanlose Vanlose
26.09.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Avarta Avarta
L
Avarta Avarta
04.10.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Akademisk Akademisk
L
Næstved Næstved
09.10.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Avarta Avarta
L
Avarta Avarta
18.10.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
W
Avarta Avarta
25.10.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
AB Tarnby
14 AB Tarnby AB Tarnby 9 0 1 8 5:25 -20 1 L
Skovshoved Skovshoved
26.09.20 3 : 0 แพ้
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
D
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
03.10.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Vanlose Vanlose
L
Roskilde Roskilde
09.10.20 4 : 2 แพ้
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
L
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
17.10.20 1 : 2 แพ้
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
L
Næstved Næstved
25.10.20 4 : 0 แพ้
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
Avarta
Promotion
Qualified
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น

แสดงมากขึ้น