เซกันด้า ดิวิชัน บี
สเปน

เซกันด้า ดิวิชัน บี

เลือกฤดูกาล:
จุดยืน
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
1
1 Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares 28 18 4 6 44:22 22 58 W
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
23.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
L
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II
01.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
L
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
08.03.20 0 : 2 แพ้
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
D
Cartagena Cartagena
19.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
L
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
23.07.20 0 : 1 แพ้
UE Cornella UE Cornella
2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 28 17 5 6 41:18 23 56 L
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
16.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
W
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
23.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II
L
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
01.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
W
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
08.03.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
L
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
18.07.20 1 : 2 แพ้
UE Cornella UE Cornella
3 อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II 28 16 5 7 52:27 25 53 W
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
15.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II
D
อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Pontevedra Pontevedra
L
Coruxo Coruxo
01.03.20 3 : 0 แพ้
อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II
D
อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II
08.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
D
Sabadell Sabadell
19.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II
4 SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva 28 13 6 9 43:41 2 45 D
Las Rosas Las Rosas
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
W
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
01.03.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
D
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
W
Marbella Marbella
18.07.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
L
Castiglione Castiglione
23.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
5 Coruxo Coruxo 28 11 8 9 32:30 2 41 L
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
09.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Coruxo Coruxo
D
Coruxo Coruxo
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
L
เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II
22.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Coruxo Coruxo
W
Coruxo Coruxo
01.03.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II
L
เรอัลมาดริด II เรอัลมาดริด II
07.03.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Coruxo Coruxo
6 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 28 11 8 9 31:29 2 41 W
อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II
09.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
D
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
16.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
เรอัลมาดริด II เรอัลมาดริด II
L
Getafe II Getafe II
23.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
L
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
01.03.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
W
UD Melilla UD Melilla
08.03.20 0 : 3 ชนะ
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
7 เรอัลมาดริด II เรอัลมาดริด II 28 10 10 8 42:35 7 40 W
เรอัลมาดริด II เรอัลมาดริด II
09.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
ลาส พัลมาส II ลาส พัลมาส II
D
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
16.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
เรอัลมาดริด II เรอัลมาดริด II
W
เรอัลมาดริด II เรอัลมาดริด II
23.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
L
Pontevedra Pontevedra
01.03.20 4 : 0 แพ้
เรอัลมาดริด II เรอัลมาดริด II
W
เรอัลมาดริด II เรอัลมาดริด II
07.03.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Coruxo Coruxo
8 Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid 28 10 10 8 39:37 2 40 L
Las Rosas Las Rosas
09.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
D
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II
D
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
W
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
01.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
D
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
9 Pontevedra Pontevedra 28 11 5 12 38:40 -2 38 L
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
09.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Pontevedra Pontevedra
L
Pontevedra Pontevedra
16.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II
D
อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Pontevedra Pontevedra
W
Pontevedra Pontevedra
01.03.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
เรอัลมาดริด II เรอัลมาดริด II
W
Getafe II Getafe II
08.03.20 2 : 3 ชนะ
Pontevedra Pontevedra
10 UP Langreo UP Langreo 28 10 8 10 28:33 -5 38 W
Getafe II Getafe II
09.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
UP Langreo UP Langreo
W
UP Langreo UP Langreo
16.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
L
UD Melilla UD Melilla
23.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
UP Langreo UP Langreo
W
UP Langreo UP Langreo
01.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Las Rosas Las Rosas
W
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
07.03.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
UP Langreo UP Langreo
11 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 28 10 7 11 33:33 -2 37 W
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II
09.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
W
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
16.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
L
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
23.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
W
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
29.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II
D
อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II
08.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
12 เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II 28 10 7 11 31:38 -7 37 D
เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II
08.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
W
Pontevedra Pontevedra
16.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II
W
เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II
22.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Coruxo Coruxo
L
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
29.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II
W
เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II
08.03.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II
13 UD Melilla UD Melilla 28 9 9 10 29:37 -8 36 L
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
16.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
UD Melilla UD Melilla
W
UD Melilla UD Melilla
23.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
UP Langreo UP Langreo
D
ลาส พัลมาส III ลาส พัลมาส III
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
UD Melilla UD Melilla
L
ลาส พัลมาส II ลาส พัลมาส II
01.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
UD Melilla UD Melilla
L
UD Melilla UD Melilla
08.03.20 0 : 3 แพ้
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
14 Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II 28 10 5 13 41:45 -4 35 L
UP Langreo UP Langreo
16.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
D
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ลาส พัลมาส III ลาส พัลมาส III
W
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
23.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
ลาส พัลมาส II ลาส พัลมาส II
W
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
01.03.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
W
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
08.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
15 เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II 28 10 4 14 36:31 5 34 L
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II
09.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
D
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II
L
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
23.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II
W
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II
01.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
L
เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II
08.03.20 3 : 2 แพ้
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน II
16 ลาส พัลมาส II ลาส พัลมาส II 28 10 4 14 20:35 -15 34 L
เรอัลมาดริด II เรอัลมาดริด II
09.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
ลาส พัลมาส II ลาส พัลมาส II
L
ลาส พัลมาส II ลาส พัลมาส II
16.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Getafe II Getafe II
L
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
23.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
ลาส พัลมาส II ลาส พัลมาส II
W
ลาส พัลมาส II ลาส พัลมาส II
01.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
UD Melilla UD Melilla
L
Las Rosas Las Rosas
08.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
ลาส พัลมาส II ลาส พัลมาส II
17 Las Rosas Las Rosas 28 7 12 9 32:29 3 33 W
Las Rosas Las Rosas
09.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
D
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Las Rosas Las Rosas
D
Las Rosas Las Rosas
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
L
UP Langreo UP Langreo
01.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Las Rosas Las Rosas
W
Las Rosas Las Rosas
08.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
ลาส พัลมาส II ลาส พัลมาส II
18 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 28 9 5 14 26:37 -11 32 L
UD Melilla UD Melilla
09.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
D
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Las Rosas Las Rosas
D
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
L
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
01.03.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
L
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
07.03.20 1 : 2 แพ้
UP Langreo UP Langreo
19 Getafe II Getafe II 28 8 4 16 25:37 -12 28 D
ลาส พัลมาส III ลาส พัลมาส III
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Getafe II Getafe II
W
ลาส พัลมาส II ลาส พัลมาส II
16.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Getafe II Getafe II
W
Getafe II Getafe II
23.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
D
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Getafe II Getafe II
L
Getafe II Getafe II
08.03.20 2 : 3 แพ้
Pontevedra Pontevedra
20 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 28 5 4 19 24:53 -29 19 D
เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II เรอัล โอเบียโด้ II
08.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
L
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
15.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II
L
เรอัลมาดริด II เรอัลมาดริด II
23.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
D
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Getafe II Getafe II
L
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
08.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
2
1 UD Logrones UD Logrones 28 18 8 2 49:19 30 62 W
Tudelano Tudelano
16.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
UD Logrones UD Logrones
W
UD Logrones UD Logrones
23.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Osasuna II Osasuna II
W
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
29.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
UD Logrones UD Logrones
D
UD Logrones UD Logrones
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
D
Castiglione Castiglione
18.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
UD Logrones UD Logrones
2 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa 28 14 7 7 45:28 17 49 L
Guijuelo Guijuelo
23.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
D
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
29.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Izarra Izarra
W
SD Leioa SD Leioa
07.03.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
W
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
19.07.20 4 : 1 ชนะ
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
D
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
23.07.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Sabadell Sabadell
3 อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II 28 14 7 7 55:35 20 49 D
Osasuna II Osasuna II
15.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II
D
อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
L
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
29.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II
D
อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II
07.03.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Real Union Real Union
D
อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II
18.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Badajoz Badajoz
4 เรอัล บายาโดลิด II เรอัล บายาโดลิด II 28 12 11 5 43:28 15 47 W
เรอัล บายาโดลิด II เรอัล บายาโดลิด II
15.02.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
D
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เรอัล บายาโดลิด II เรอัล บายาโดลิด II
W
เรอัล บายาโดลิด II เรอัล บายาโดลิด II
29.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Real Union Real Union
D
เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เรอัล บายาโดลิด II เรอัล บายาโดลิด II
L
บาร์เซโลนา II บาร์เซโลนา II
19.07.20 3 : 2 แพ้
เรอัล บายาโดลิด II เรอัล บายาโดลิด II
5 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 28 12 8 8 47:35 12 44 W
SD Leioa SD Leioa
08.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
L
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
16.02.20 2 : 4 แพ้
Barakaldo Barakaldo
D
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เรอัล บายาโดลิด II เรอัล บายาโดลิด II
L
เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II
01.03.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
D
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
6 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 28 11 9 8 38:38 -1 42 D
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
08.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
L
เรอัล บายาโดลิด II เรอัล บายาโดลิด II
15.02.20 4 : 0 แพ้
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
W
Real Union Real Union
23.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
W
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
29.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II
D
UD Logrones UD Logrones
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
7 Osasuna II Osasuna II 28 11 7 10 35:35 4 40 D
Real Union Real Union
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Osasuna II Osasuna II
D
Osasuna II Osasuna II
15.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II
L
UD Logrones UD Logrones
23.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Osasuna II Osasuna II
D
Osasuna II Osasuna II
29.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Burgos Burgos
L
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
07.03.20 4 : 0 แพ้
Osasuna II Osasuna II
8 Burgos Burgos 28 10 9 9 31:37 -6 39 W
Burgos Burgos
09.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
W
Salmantino Salmantino
16.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Burgos Burgos
W
Burgos Burgos
23.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Tudelano Tudelano
D
Osasuna II Osasuna II
29.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Burgos Burgos
D
Burgos Burgos
08.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
9 Guijuelo Guijuelo 28 10 7 11 30:26 4 37 W
Guijuelo Guijuelo
09.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
W
Calahorra Calahorra
16.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Guijuelo Guijuelo
W
Guijuelo Guijuelo
23.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
D
Salmantino Salmantino
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Guijuelo Guijuelo
D
Guijuelo Guijuelo
07.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Tudelano Tudelano
10 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 28 9 9 10 29:33 -4 36 L
Guijuelo Guijuelo
09.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
W
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
16.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Izarra Izarra
D
SD Leioa SD Leioa
22.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
D
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Barakaldo Barakaldo
D
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
11 เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II 28 8 10 10 28:31 -3 34 L
Izarra Izarra
08.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II
D
เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
SD Leioa SD Leioa
D
Barakaldo Barakaldo
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II
W
เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II
01.03.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
D
เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เรอัล บายาโดลิด II เรอัล บายาโดลิด II
12 Calahorra Calahorra 28 6 16 6 28:32 -4 34 D
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
08.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Calahorra Calahorra
L
Calahorra Calahorra
16.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Guijuelo Guijuelo
D
Izarra Izarra
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Calahorra Calahorra
D
Calahorra Calahorra
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
SD Leioa SD Leioa
D
Barakaldo Barakaldo
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Calahorra Calahorra
13 Salmantino Salmantino 28 9 7 12 30:39 -9 34 L
UD Logrones UD Logrones
09.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Salmantino Salmantino
L
Salmantino Salmantino
16.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Burgos Burgos
D
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Salmantino Salmantino
D
Salmantino Salmantino
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Guijuelo Guijuelo
D
Izarra Izarra
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Salmantino Salmantino
14 Barakaldo Barakaldo 28 9 5 14 33:42 -9 32 W
Barakaldo Barakaldo
09.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
เรอัล บายาโดลิด II เรอัล บายาโดลิด II
W
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
16.02.20 2 : 4 ชนะ
Barakaldo Barakaldo
D
Barakaldo Barakaldo
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II
D
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Barakaldo Barakaldo
D
Barakaldo Barakaldo
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Calahorra Calahorra
15 SD Leioa SD Leioa 28 7 10 11 35:38 -3 31 L
SD Leioa SD Leioa
08.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
D
เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
SD Leioa SD Leioa
D
SD Leioa SD Leioa
22.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
D
Calahorra Calahorra
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
SD Leioa SD Leioa
L
SD Leioa SD Leioa
07.03.20 2 : 4 แพ้
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
16 Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF 28 8 7 13 39:43 -4 31 D
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
08.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Calahorra Calahorra
L
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
16.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
D
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Salmantino Salmantino
L
Tudelano Tudelano
01.03.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
W
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
07.03.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
Osasuna II Osasuna II
17 Real Union Real Union 28 6 11 11 29:33 -4 29 D
Real Union Real Union
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Osasuna II Osasuna II
D
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
15.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Real Union Real Union
L
Real Union Real Union
23.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
L
เรอัล บายาโดลิด II เรอัล บายาโดลิด II
29.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Real Union Real Union
D
อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II
07.03.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Real Union Real Union
18 Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo 28 6 10 12 27:43 -16 28 D
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
08.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
D
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
15.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Real Union Real Union
D
อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II
22.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
L
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
29.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
UD Logrones UD Logrones
D
Burgos Burgos
08.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
19 Izarra Izarra 28 6 10 12 29:47 -18 28 W
Izarra Izarra
08.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II เดปอร์ติโบอาลาเบส II
L
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
16.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Izarra Izarra
D
Izarra Izarra
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Calahorra Calahorra
D
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
29.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Izarra Izarra
D
Izarra Izarra
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Salmantino Salmantino
20 Tudelano Tudelano 28 4 12 12 26:44 -18 24 L
อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II
08.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Tudelano Tudelano
L
Tudelano Tudelano
16.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
UD Logrones UD Logrones
L
Burgos Burgos
23.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Tudelano Tudelano
W
Tudelano Tudelano
01.03.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
D
Guijuelo Guijuelo
07.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Tudelano Tudelano
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
3
1 Castiglione Castiglione 28 14 8 6 40:24 16 50 W
SD Ejea SD Ejea
01.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Castiglione Castiglione
L
Castiglione Castiglione
08.03.20 1 : 3 แพ้
AE Prat AE Prat
D
Castiglione Castiglione
18.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
UD Logrones UD Logrones
W
Castiglione Castiglione
23.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
W
Castiglione Castiglione
26.07.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
UE Cornella UE Cornella
2 บาร์เซโลนา II บาร์เซโลนา II 28 13 10 5 40:27 13 49 D
Orihuela Orihuela
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
บาร์เซโลนา II บาร์เซโลนา II
W
บาร์เซโลนา II บาร์เซโลนา II
08.03.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
W
บาร์เซโลนา II บาร์เซโลนา II
19.07.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
เรอัล บายาโดลิด II เรอัล บายาโดลิด II
D
บาร์เซโลนา II บาร์เซโลนา II
23.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Badajoz Badajoz
L
บาร์เซโลนา II บาร์เซโลนา II
26.07.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Sabadell Sabadell
3 Sabadell Sabadell 28 14 7 7 38:25 13 49 D
Sabadell Sabadell
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
L
Espanyol II Espanyol II
07.03.20 4 : 2 แพ้
Sabadell Sabadell
D
Sabadell Sabadell
19.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II อัตเลติโกเดมาดริด II
D
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
23.07.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Sabadell Sabadell
W
บาร์เซโลนา II บาร์เซโลนา II
26.07.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Sabadell Sabadell
4 UE Cornella UE Cornella 28 13 10 5 34:25 9 49 D
บิยาร์เรอัล II บิยาร์เรอัล II
29.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
UE Cornella UE Cornella
W
UE Cornella UE Cornella
08.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Levante UD II Levante UD II
W
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
18.07.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
UE Cornella UE Cornella
W
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
23.07.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
UE Cornella UE Cornella
L
Castiglione Castiglione
26.07.20 1 : 0 แพ้
UE Cornella UE Cornella
5 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 27 12 10 5 33:20 13 46 W
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
09.02.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
Badalona Badalona
D
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
W
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
23.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
SD Ejea SD Ejea
D
AE Prat AE Prat
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
W
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
08.03.20 3 : 0 ชนะ
บิยาร์เรอัล II บิยาร์เรอัล II
6 บิยาร์เรอัล II บิยาร์เรอัล II 28 13 7 8 36:32 4 46 D
บิยาร์เรอัล II บิยาร์เรอัล II
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
W
บิยาร์เรอัล II บิยาร์เรอัล II
16.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
อันดอร์รา อันดอร์รา
L
Ebro Ebro
23.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
บิยาร์เรอัล II บิยาร์เรอัล II
D
บิยาร์เรอัล II บิยาร์เรอัล II
29.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
UE Cornella UE Cornella
L
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
08.03.20 3 : 0 แพ้
บิยาร์เรอัล II บิยาร์เรอัล II
7 UE Olot UE Olot 28 11 11 6 34:19 15 44 D
Valencia II Valencia II
09.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
UE Olot UE Olot
W
UE Olot UE Olot
16.02.20 4 : 0 ชนะ
La Nucia La Nucia
D
UE Olot UE Olot
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Sabadell Sabadell
W
Espanyol II Espanyol II
29.02.20 1 : 5 ชนะ
UE Olot UE Olot
W
UE Olot UE Olot
08.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Badalona Badalona
8 Espanyol II Espanyol II 28 11 9 8 44:37 7 42 L
Castiglione Castiglione
09.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Espanyol II Espanyol II
D
Espanyol II Espanyol II
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Valencia II Valencia II
L
La Nucia La Nucia
23.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Espanyol II Espanyol II
L
Espanyol II Espanyol II
29.02.20 1 : 5 แพ้
UE Olot UE Olot
W
Espanyol II Espanyol II
07.03.20 4 : 2 ชนะ
Sabadell Sabadell
9 อันดอร์รา อันดอร์รา 28 10 11 7 31:28 3 41 L
อันดอร์รา อันดอร์รา
08.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
AE Prat AE Prat
L
บิยาร์เรอัล II บิยาร์เรอัล II
16.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
อันดอร์รา อันดอร์รา
L
อันดอร์รา อันดอร์รา
23.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Levante UD II Levante UD II
D
เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
อันดอร์รา อันดอร์รา
W
อันดอร์รา อันดอร์รา
08.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Orihuela Orihuela
10 Ebro Ebro 28 8 13 7 29:31 -2 37 D
Ebro Ebro
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
SD Ejea SD Ejea
D
AE Prat AE Prat
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Ebro Ebro
W
Ebro Ebro
23.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
บิยาร์เรอัล II บิยาร์เรอัล II
W
Levante UD II Levante UD II
01.03.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Ebro Ebro
D
Ebro Ebro
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ
11 La Nucia La Nucia 27 9 9 9 28:28 -2 36 W
La Nucia La Nucia
09.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Sabadell Sabadell
L
UE Olot UE Olot
16.02.20 4 : 0 แพ้
La Nucia La Nucia
W
La Nucia La Nucia
23.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Espanyol II Espanyol II
D
Badalona Badalona
01.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
La Nucia La Nucia
W
La Nucia La Nucia
08.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
12 Levante UD II Levante UD II 28 10 5 13 29:34 -5 35 L
Levante UD II Levante UD II
16.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
บาร์เซโลนา II บาร์เซโลนา II
D
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Levante UD II Levante UD II
W
อันดอร์รา อันดอร์รา
23.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Levante UD II Levante UD II
L
Levante UD II Levante UD II
01.03.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Ebro Ebro
L
UE Cornella UE Cornella
08.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Levante UD II Levante UD II
13 UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 28 7 12 9 28:33 -5 33 L
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
09.02.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Levante UD II Levante UD II
D
เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
D
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Orihuela Orihuela
D
Sabadell Sabadell
01.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
L
บาร์เซโลนา II บาร์เซโลนา II
08.03.20 3 : 2 แพ้
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
14 Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona 28 7 10 11 33:38 -5 31 D
UE Cornella UE Cornella
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
D
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
L
Castiglione Castiglione
23.02.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
W
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
01.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Valencia II Valencia II
L
La Nucia La Nucia
08.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
15 SD Ejea SD Ejea 28 6 9 13 27:36 -9 27 D
Ebro Ebro
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
SD Ejea SD Ejea
L
SD Ejea SD Ejea
16.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
UE Cornella UE Cornella
L
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
23.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
SD Ejea SD Ejea
L
SD Ejea SD Ejea
01.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Castiglione Castiglione
D
Valencia II Valencia II
07.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
SD Ejea SD Ejea
16 Valencia II Valencia II 28 4 14 10 27:33 -6 26 D
Valencia II Valencia II
09.02.20 2 : 2 ดึง
UE Olot UE Olot
D
Espanyol II Espanyol II
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Valencia II Valencia II
D
Valencia II Valencia II
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Badalona Badalona
L
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
01.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Valencia II Valencia II
D
Valencia II Valencia II
07.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
SD Ejea SD Ejea
17 AE Prat AE Prat 28 5 11 12 25:40 -15 26 D
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
AE Prat AE Prat
D
AE Prat AE Prat
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Ebro Ebro
D
UE Cornella UE Cornella
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
AE Prat AE Prat
D
AE Prat AE Prat
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
W
Castiglione Castiglione
08.03.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
AE Prat AE Prat
18 เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ 28 5 10 13 27:35 -8 25 L
Orihuela Orihuela
09.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ
D
เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
D
บาร์เซโลนา II บาร์เซโลนา II
22.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ
D
เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
อันดอร์รา อันดอร์รา
D
Ebro Ebro
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ
19 Badalona Badalona 28 5 9 14 17:34 -17 24 L
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
09.02.20 3 : 0 แพ้
Badalona Badalona
D
Badalona Badalona
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Castiglione Castiglione
D
Valencia II Valencia II
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Badalona Badalona
D
Badalona Badalona
01.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
La Nucia La Nucia
L
UE Olot UE Olot
08.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Badalona Badalona
20 Orihuela Orihuela 28 4 11 13 26:47 -21 23 W
Orihuela Orihuela
09.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ เอร์กูเลส ซีเอฟ
L
Sabadell Sabadell
16.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Orihuela Orihuela
D
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Orihuela Orihuela
D
Orihuela Orihuela
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
บาร์เซโลนา II บาร์เซโลนา II
L
อันดอร์รา อันดอร์รา
08.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Orihuela Orihuela
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# ทีม G W D L G GD PT แบบฟอร์ม ต่อไป
4
1 Cartagena Cartagena 28 15 9 4 33:19 14 54 W
Cartagena Cartagena
16.02.20 3 : 2 ชนะ
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
D
Algeciras Algeciras
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Cartagena Cartagena
D
Cartagena Cartagena
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Marbella Marbella
W
Cordoba Cordoba
08.03.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
Cartagena Cartagena
D
Cartagena Cartagena
19.07.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
2 Marbella Marbella 28 13 14 1 39:20 19 53 W
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
16.02.20 1 : 2 ชนะ
Marbella Marbella
D
Marbella Marbella
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
D
Cartagena Cartagena
01.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Marbella Marbella
D
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Marbella Marbella
L
Marbella Marbella
18.07.20 0 : 2 แพ้
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
3 Badajoz Badajoz 28 14 7 7 37:22 15 49 W
Badajoz Badajoz
22.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Talavera Talavera
W
ซีพี วิลลาร์ร็อบเลโด้
01.03.20 1 : 3 ชนะ
Badajoz Badajoz
W
Badajoz Badajoz
08.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
D
อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II อัตเลติกเดบิลบาโอ II
18.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Badajoz Badajoz
D
บาร์เซโลนา II บาร์เซโลนา II
23.07.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Badajoz Badajoz
4 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 28 13 8 7 42:33 9 47 D
Talavera Talavera
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
W
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
23.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
ซีพี วิลลาร์ร็อบเลโด้
L
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
01.03.20 3 : 1 แพ้
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
D
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Merida Merida
L
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
19.07.20 4 : 1 แพ้
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
5 Cordoba Cordoba 28 12 9 7 33:27 6 45 W
Badajoz Badajoz
09.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Cordoba Cordoba
W
Cordoba Cordoba
16.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Sevilla II Sevilla II
D
คาดิซ II คาดิซ II
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Cordoba Cordoba
L
Cordoba Cordoba
01.03.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Algeciras Algeciras
L
Cordoba Cordoba
08.03.20 0 : 2 แพ้
Cartagena Cartagena
6 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 28 12 8 8 39:25 14 44 W
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 5 ชนะ
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
W
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
16.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Badajoz Badajoz
L
Sevilla II Sevilla II
23.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
W
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
01.03.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
คาดิซ II คาดิซ II
D
Algeciras Algeciras
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
7 Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense 28 10 11 7 27:26 1 41 W
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
09.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Cartagena Cartagena
16.02.20 3 : 2 แพ้
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
D
Marbella Marbella
23.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
W
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
01.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
D
กรานาดา II กรานาดา II
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
8 Real Murcia Real Murcia 28 10 9 9 33:26 7 39 L
Real Murcia Real Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
Talavera Talavera
D
ซีพี วิลลาร์ร็อบเลโด้
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Real Murcia Real Murcia
W
Real Murcia Real Murcia
23.02.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
L
Merida Merida
01.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Real Murcia Real Murcia
W
Real Murcia Real Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Don Benito Don Benito
9 Sevilla II Sevilla II 28 9 9 10 31:33 -2 36 D
Cordoba II Cordoba II
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Sevilla II Sevilla II
L
Cordoba Cordoba
16.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Sevilla II Sevilla II
W
Sevilla II Sevilla II
23.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
L
Talavera Talavera
01.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Sevilla II Sevilla II
D
Sevilla II Sevilla II
08.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
ซีพี วิลลาร์ร็อบเลโด้
10 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 28 9 9 10 29:33 -4 36 W
กรานาดา II กรานาดา II
09.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
D
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
L
Real Murcia Real Murcia
23.02.20 3 : 1 แพ้
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
W
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
01.03.20 3 : 1 ชนะ
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
L
Badajoz Badajoz
08.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
11 คาดิซ II คาดิซ II 28 9 9 10 23:27 -4 36 D
คาดิซ II คาดิซ II
09.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Cartagena Cartagena
D
Algeciras Algeciras
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
คาดิซ II คาดิซ II
D
คาดิซ II คาดิซ II
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Cordoba Cordoba
L
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
01.03.20 2 : 0 แพ้
คาดิซ II คาดิซ II
W
คาดิซ II คาดิซ II
08.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Talavera Talavera
12 Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF 28 8 11 9 34:33 1 35 D
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
08.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ซีพี วิลลาร์ร็อบเลโด้
D
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
W
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
22.02.20 5 : 1 ชนะ
Merida Merida
L
Don Benito Don Benito
01.03.20 5 : 0 แพ้
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
W
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
07.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
13 Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva 28 8 9 11 30:31 -1 33 D
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
09.02.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Merida Merida
L
Don Benito Don Benito
16.02.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
W
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
23.02.20 2 : 0 ชนะ
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
01.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
D
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Marbella Marbella
14 Don Benito Don Benito 28 8 8 12 32:35 -3 32 L
Marbella Marbella
09.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Don Benito Don Benito
W
Don Benito Don Benito
16.02.20 2 : 1 ชนะ
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
L
กรานาดา II กรานาดา II
23.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Don Benito Don Benito
W
Don Benito Don Benito
01.03.20 5 : 0 ชนะ
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
L
Real Murcia Real Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 แพ้
Don Benito Don Benito
15 Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno 28 7 9 12 20:28 -8 30 L
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
09.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
16.02.20 1 : 2 แพ้
Marbella Marbella
L
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
23.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
29.02.20 0 : 2 แพ้
กรานาดา II กรานาดา II
L
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
07.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
16 Algeciras Algeciras 28 6 11 11 31:40 -9 29 D
Algeciras Algeciras
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
คาดิซ คาดิซ
D
Algeciras Algeciras
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
คาดิซ II คาดิซ II
D
Algeciras Algeciras
23.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
Cartagena Cartagena
W
Cordoba Cordoba
01.03.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Algeciras Algeciras
D
Algeciras Algeciras
08.03.20 1 : 1 ดึง
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
17 Talavera Talavera 28 7 8 13 23:33 -10 29 W
Real Murcia Real Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 1 ชนะ
Talavera Talavera
D
Talavera Talavera
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
L
Badajoz Badajoz
22.02.20 2 : 0 แพ้
Talavera Talavera
W
Talavera Talavera
01.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Sevilla II Sevilla II
L
คาดิซ II คาดิซ II
08.03.20 1 : 0 แพ้
Talavera Talavera
18 กรานาดา II กรานาดา II 28 7 8 13 21:35 -14 29 L
กรานาดา II กรานาดา II
09.02.20 0 : 1 แพ้
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
D
Merida Merida
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
กรานาดา II กรานาดา II
W
กรานาดา II กรานาดา II
23.02.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Don Benito Don Benito
W
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
29.02.20 0 : 2 ชนะ
กรานาดา II กรานาดา II
D
กรานาดา II กรานาดา II
08.03.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
19 Merida Merida 28 4 15 9 28:37 -9 27 D
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
09.02.20 3 : 3 ดึง
Merida Merida
D
Merida Merida
16.02.20 1 : 1 ดึง
กรานาดา II กรานาดา II
L
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
22.02.20 5 : 1 แพ้
Merida Merida
W
Merida Merida
01.03.20 1 : 0 ชนะ
Real Murcia Real Murcia
D
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
Merida Merida
20 ซีพี วิลลาร์ร็อบเลโด้ ซีพี วิลลาร์ร็อบเลโด้ 28 5 7 16 23:45 -22 22 D
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
08.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
ซีพี วิลลาร์ร็อบเลโด้
D
ซีพี วิลลาร์ร็อบเลโด้
16.02.20 0 : 0 ดึง
Real Murcia Real Murcia
L
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
23.02.20 1 : 0 แพ้
ซีพี วิลลาร์ร็อบเลโด้
L
ซีพี วิลลาร์ร็อบเลโด้
01.03.20 1 : 3 แพ้
Badajoz Badajoz
D
Sevilla II Sevilla II
08.03.20 2 : 2 ดึง
ซีพี วิลลาร์ร็อบเลโด้
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
แสดงมากขึ้น